M25 Alkmaar
Tournament details

M25 Alkmaar

 
Date:Jun 21, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Netherlands Netherlands
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:52.38
Longitude:4.45
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jelle Sels NED-N. Varona ESP6-16-3   27 Jun 21
1/2
Jelle Sels NED-J. Cosano ESP6-26-2   26 Jun 21
N. Varona ESP-C. Heyman BEL6-43-67-64  26 Jun 21
1/4
J. Cosano ESP-Kai Wehnelt GERw/o    25 Jun 21
N. Varona ESP-Marvin Moeller GER6-16-4   25 Jun 21
C. Heyman BEL-Gijs Brouwer NED6-46-4   25 Jun 21
Jelle Sels NED-Marko Tepavac SRB7-56-1   25 Jun 21
Second
Marvin Moeller GER-Deney Wassermann NED7-626-746-3  24 Jun 21
C. Heyman BEL-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-23-67-65  24 Jun 21
Jelle Sels NED-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-35-76-1  24 Jun 21
Gijs Brouwer NED-Michael Geerts BEL6-36-4   24 Jun 21
Kai Wehnelt GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER1-66-47-5  24 Jun 21
Marko Tepavac SRB-Ryan Nijboer NED4-67-656-1  24 Jun 21
J. Cosano ESP-Dax Donders NED6-46-2   24 Jun 21
N. Varona ESP-C. Montagud ESP5-76-36-2  24 Jun 21
First
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Hernan Casanova ARG6-47-67   23 Jun 21
Marvin Moeller GER-Jeremy Jahn GER6-26-0   23 Jun 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Guy Den Ouden NED7-647-5   23 Jun 21
Marko Tepavac SRB-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-46-3   23 Jun 21
Ryan Nijboer NED-G. Dermiens BEL5-1ret.   23 Jun 21
C. Montagud ESP-Louis Wessels GER6-34-66-4  23 Jun 21
Michael Geerts BEL-Gauthier Onclin BEL6-26-4   23 Jun 21
Kai Wehnelt GER-Sander Jong NED6-27-63   23 Jun 21
Dax Donders NED-Amaury Raynel FRA5-76-36-1  23 Jun 21
Kaichi Uchida JPN-Guy Den Heijer NED7-646-3   23 Jun 21
J. Cosano ESP-Simon Freund SWE6-27-63   23 Jun 21
N. Varona ESP-Jesper De Jong NED6-44-66-4  23 Jun 21
Jelle Sels NED-J. Silva BRA7-56-1   22 Jun 21
C. Heyman BEL-A. Shevchenko RUS7-616-2   22 Jun 21
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Otto Virtanen FIN7-676-4   22 Jun 21
Gijs Brouwer NED-Benjamin Hassan GER1-67-657-5  22 Jun 21
Qualifying
G. Dermiens BEL-Zachary Eisinga NED4-67-513-11  21 Jun 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-Yan Sabanin RUS6-12-610-7  21 Jun 21
Mats Rosenkranz GER-H. Knoop NED6-26-3   21 Jun 21
Marvin Moeller GER-Michiel De Krom NED2-66-410-3  21 Jun 21
C. Montagud ESP-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-36-4   21 Jun 21
Simon Freund SWE-Tom Pisane BEL6-06-1   21 Jun 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-37-66   21 Jun 21
Kai Wehnelt GER-Deney Wassermann NED5-76-312-10  21 Jun 21
q-First
Mats Rosenkranz GER-G. Panagoulopoulos NED6-06-2   21 Jun 21
C. Montagud ESP-Martijn Kerssens NED6-36-3   21 Jun 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Alec Deckers NED6-36-7510-4  21 Jun 21
Yan Sabanin RUS-M. Sudzum NED6-16-2   21 Jun 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Niels Visker NED7-646-7210-6  21 Jun 21
Michiel De Krom NED-C. Kouzmine FRA6-36-3   21 Jun 21
Marvin Moeller GER-Max Wiskandt GER7-626-3   20 Jun 21
Zachary Eisinga NED-L. Weststrate NED6-26-1   20 Jun 21
H. Knoop NED-Amadatus Admiraal NED4-66-310-8  20 Jun 21
G. Dermiens BEL-T. Garanganga ZIM6-36-1   20 Jun 21
Kai Wehnelt GER-Fabio Luis Guth GER6-06-2   20 Jun 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-P. Marcos ESP4-66-310-8  20 Jun 21
Simon Freund SWE-B. Gadamauri BEL6-27-5   20 Jun 21
Tom Pisane BEL-Roland Stuurman NED3-66-410-8  20 Jun 21
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Jack Gibbens GBR6-27-5   20 Jun 21
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-J. Assendelft NED6-26-3   20 Jun 21