M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Jun 14, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Savva Polukhin RUS6-26-3   20 Jun 21
1/2
Savva Polukhin RUS-Francisco Llanes URU1-66-26-2  19 Jun 21
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Pawel Cias POL6-36-4   19 Jun 21
1/4
Gonzalo Lama CHI-M. Kestelboim ARG6-26-2   18 Jun 21
Francisco Llanes URU-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-46-3   18 Jun 21
Savva Polukhin RUS-F. Comesana ARG2-66-26-4  18 Jun 21
Pawel Cias POL-Matias Zukas ARG6-766-37-5  18 Jun 21
Second
Matias Zukas ARG-Pietro Marino ITA6-36-0   17 Jun 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-Anatoliy Petrenko UKR6-16-0   17 Jun 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE3-67-686-2  17 Jun 21
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-26-2   17 Jun 21
Pawel Cias POL-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR5-76-46-4  17 Jun 21
Savva Polukhin RUS-Fermin Tenti ARG3-66-36-3  17 Jun 21
Francisco Llanes URU-Facundo Juarez ARG6-33-67-5  17 Jun 21
F. Comesana ARG-C. Heyman BEL6-46-3   17 Jun 21
First
Francisco Llanes URU-R. Balzerani ITA6-726-17-65  17 Jun 21
Savva Polukhin RUS-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-13-66-3  17 Jun 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-46-3   16 Jun 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Burak Bilgin TUR6-26-1   16 Jun 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Zsombor Piros HUN6-36-1   16 Jun 21
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-756-47-64  16 Jun 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Martin Krumich CZE6-46-3   16 Jun 21
Fermin Tenti ARG-J. Silva BRA6-27-5   16 Jun 21
F. Comesana ARG-Alex Barrena ARG6-36-2   16 Jun 21
Pietro Marino ITA-S. Battaglino ITA2-67-56-4  16 Jun 21
C. Heyman BEL-Michal Dembek POL6-06-2   16 Jun 21
Pawel Cias POL-Filip Pieczonka POL6-26-4   16 Jun 21
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Tadeas Paroulek CZE6-26-2   16 Jun 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU6-26-4   16 Jun 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-Jan Satral CZE6-41-0ret.  15 Jun 21
Anatoliy Petrenko UKR-Emir Sutekin TUR6-32-66-0  15 Jun 21
Qualifying
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Fletcher Scott USA6-27-65   15 Jun 21
Savva Polukhin RUS-Oleg Prihodko UKR3-66-210-6  15 Jun 21
Pietro Marino ITA-Dian Nedev BUL6-27-61   15 Jun 21
Francisco Llanes URU-D. Nunez CHI6-747-6310-6  15 Jun 21
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Filip Duda CZE6-26-4   15 Jun 21
S. Battaglino ITA-M. Pereira CHI7-626-1   15 Jun 21
Pawel Cias POL-Vladislav Melnic ROU5-76-210-3  15 Jun 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Ignacio Carou ARG6-43-610-5  15 Jun 21
q-Second
Ignacio Carou ARG-F. Cantillana CHI6-46-3   14 Jun 21
Fletcher Scott USA-Baran Cengiz TUR6-31-610-8  14 Jun 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Anton Semenov RUS7-646-0   14 Jun 21
M. Pereira CHI-Bora Sengul TUR7-656-2   14 Jun 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Kaya Arinc USA6-17-60   14 Jun 21
D. Nunez CHI-Nikolay Sysoev RUS6-26-3   14 Jun 21
Francisco Llanes URU-M. Jecan ROU6-27-62   14 Jun 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-4   14 Jun 21
Pawel Cias POL-S. Hiramatsu JPN7-57-5   14 Jun 21
Pietro Marino ITA-Cheng-Yu Yu TPE6-26-4   14 Jun 21
Filip Duda CZE-Daiki Yoshimura JPN6-37-64   14 Jun 21
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-27-5   14 Jun 21
Vladislav Melnic ROU-L. Rodriguez ARG6-21-610-8  14 Jun 21
Dian Nedev BUL-Egor Matvievici MDA6-16-2   14 Jun 21
S. Battaglino ITA-S. Fuente ARG6-16-3   14 Jun 21
Savva Polukhin RUS-N. Lema ARG6-07-5   14 Jun 21
q-First
Egor Matvievici MDA-Enes Donmezer TUR6-36-2   13 Jun 21
Pietro Marino ITA-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS6-16-1   13 Jun 21
Cheng-Yu Yu TPE-Kirill Mishkin RUS6-46-3   13 Jun 21
Pawel Cias POL-Doruk Turknas TUR6-26-2   13 Jun 21
S. Hiramatsu JPN-Dominique Graf GER6-03-610-4  13 Jun 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-S. Bahamondes CHI6-06-0   13 Jun 21
Dian Nedev BUL-Billy Harris GBR7-672-610-8  13 Jun 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-G. Sidney BRA6-26-3   13 Jun 21
F. Cantillana CHI-Adil Karimov UZB6-26-3   13 Jun 21
Kaya Arinc USA-V. Cherkovets RUS6-06-1   13 Jun 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-16-4   13 Jun 21
D. Nunez CHI-Caspar Schuetze GER6-26-1   13 Jun 21
Nikolay Sysoev RUS-S. Gursoy TUR6-26-4   13 Jun 21
Francisco Llanes URU-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-16-2   13 Jun 21
M. Jecan ROU-Franco Roncadelli URU6-46-2   13 Jun 21
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-06-3   13 Jun 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Aleksandar Tomas AUT6-26-2   13 Jun 21
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Matteo Meneghetti ITA6-06-4   13 Jun 21
Thiago Cigarran ARG-Stepan Pecak CZE6-23-610-2  13 Jun 21
Tadeas Paroulek CZE-Elijah Poritzky USA6-47-5   13 Jun 21
Bora Sengul TUR-Ray Ho TPE6-26-4   13 Jun 21
M. Pereira CHI-V. Gorbatenko RUS7-56-4   13 Jun 21
S. Fuente ARG-Marco Furlanetto ITA6-25-710-7  13 Jun 21
S. Battaglino ITA-Charles Dossetter AUS6-06-2   13 Jun 21
Baran Cengiz TUR-Togan Makzume TUR6-06-3   13 Jun 21
Fletcher Scott USA-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-36-3   13 Jun 21
Anton Semenov RUS-Elbert Barr GBR6-16-4   13 Jun 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Kuan-Yi Lee TPE7-57-65   13 Jun 21
Savva Polukhin RUS-A. Hidalgo ESP4-66-411-9  13 Jun 21
N. Lema ARG-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-24-610-6  13 Jun 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-46-4   13 Jun 21
Filip Duda CZE-F. Amiri USA3-66-410-6  13 Jun 21