M15 Skopje
Tournament details

M15 Skopje

 
Date:Jun 07, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Macedonia Macedonia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.59
Longitude:21.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Miljan Zekic SRB-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-47-65   13 Jun 21
1/2
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Alexis Gautier FRA6-46-3   12 Jun 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Simone Roncalli ITA6-27-5   12 Jun 21
1/4
Miljan Zekic SRB-N. Ionel ROU6-46-4   11 Jun 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Martin Damm USA6-36-0   11 Jun 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Ronan Joncour FRA6-36-1   11 Jun 21
Alexis Gautier FRA-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-26-2   11 Jun 21
Second
Miljan Zekic SRB-Ryan Nijboer NED6-26-3   11 Jun 21
Martin Damm USA-Stefan Micov MKD6-43-66-2  11 Jun 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Rrezart Cungu MNE6-06-3   11 Jun 21
Alexis Gautier FRA-Obrad Markovski SRB6-46-3   11 Jun 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-36-4   11 Jun 21
N. Ionel ROU-Alexander Weis ITA6-46-3   10 Jun 21
Ronan Joncour FRA-Hanwen Li CHN6-36-2   10 Jun 21
Daniele Capecchi ITA-Gijs Brouwer NED6-26-3   10 Jun 21
First
N. Ionel ROU-Admir Kalender CRO6-23-66-0  10 Jun 21
Alexis Gautier FRA-Max Houkes NED7-656-4   10 Jun 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-06-3   10 Jun 21
Stefan Micov MKD-Robin Stanek CZE6-0ret.   10 Jun 21
Ryan Nijboer NED-Dian Nedev BUL6-36-2   10 Jun 21
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-26-3   10 Jun 21
Obrad Markovski SRB-Kalin Ivanovski MKD3-66-46-4  10 Jun 21
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Jean Thirouin USA6-16-3   10 Jun 21
Daniele Capecchi ITA-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-06-2   09 Jun 21
Martin Damm USA-Marko Tepavac SRB7-56-3   09 Jun 21
Ronan Joncour FRA-Marko Miladinovic SRB7-636-4   09 Jun 21
Hanwen Li CHN-Plamen Milushev BUL6-46-766-4  09 Jun 21
Gijs Brouwer NED-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-33-66-0  09 Jun 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Petr Michnev CZE3-1ret.   09 Jun 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-16-2   08 Jun 21
Alexander Weis ITA-A. Cozbinov MDA7-56-4   08 Jun 21
Qualifying
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Toby Martin GBR7-664-610-5  08 Jun 21
Plamen Milushev BUL-Viktor Jovic SRB6-47-64   08 Jun 21
Max Houkes NED-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-46-3   08 Jun 21
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Hugo Pontico FRA6-46-4   08 Jun 21
Dian Nedev BUL-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-43-610-8  08 Jun 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-S. Battaglino ITA6-46-1   08 Jun 21
Petr Michnev CZE-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-22-610-6  08 Jun 21
Admir Kalender CRO-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-36-3   08 Jun 21
q-Second
Dian Nedev BUL-Berk Bugarikj MKD6-26-2   07 Jun 21
S. Battaglino ITA-Shendrit Deari MKD6-23-0ret.  07 Jun 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Charles Tzicas BEL6-27-5   07 Jun 21
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Ondrej Horak CZE6-07-5   07 Jun 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Samuele Pieri ITA4-66-010-8  07 Jun 21
Admir Kalender CRO-Luka Pavlovic FRA6-16-4   07 Jun 21
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Michele Vianello ITA3-66-410-6  07 Jun 21
Petr Michnev CZE-Mario Aleksic MNE6-26-2   07 Jun 21
Hugo Pontico FRA-Petar Pjevcevic SRB6-46-4   07 Jun 21
Toby Martin GBR-Leyton Rivera NOR7-655-711-9  07 Jun 21
Viktor Jovic SRB-Stevan Popovic GER6-06-0   07 Jun 21
Plamen Milushev BUL-Kristijan Juhas SRB6-42-610-6  07 Jun 21
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Franco Capalbo ARG6-46-1   07 Jun 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Fons Van Sambeek NED2-66-210-6  07 Jun 21
Max Houkes NED-A. Baal NED6-26-2   07 Jun 21
Tomas Jirousek CZE-T. Radovanovic SRB6-26-4   07 Jun 21
q-First
Leyton Rivera NOR-Ivan Manasov MKD6-11-1ret.  07 Jun 21
Petar Pjevcevic SRB-Aleksa Bucan SRB6-46-3   07 Jun 21
Fons Van Sambeek NED-Stefan Chalovski MKD6-36-2   07 Jun 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Vasil Dimitrov BUL6-37-63   07 Jun 21
Franco Capalbo ARG-Adam Bronka AUS6-16-2   07 Jun 21
Toby Martin GBR-Strahinja Rakic SRB6-46-4   07 Jun 21
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Boris Butulija SRB6-16-4   07 Jun 21
Plamen Milushev BUL-Niels Visker NEDw/o    06 Jun 21
Dian Nedev BUL-Tom Pisane BEL6-35-710-5  06 Jun 21
Berk Bugarikj MKD-Louis Allen GBR4-66-01-0ret. 06 Jun 21
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Simon Habsuda SVK6-36-2   06 Jun 21
Charles Tzicas BEL-Matija Zugic SRB6-16-3   06 Jun 21
Ondrej Horak CZE-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-01-611-9  06 Jun 21
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-Paul Valsecchi FRA7-6126-4   06 Jun 21
Admir Kalender CRO-Amar Huseinovikj MKD6-16-0   06 Jun 21
Michele Vianello ITA-Samuel Puskar SVK4-66-010-6  06 Jun 21
Mario Aleksic MNE-L. (SRB) SRB1-66-310-7  06 Jun 21
T. Radovanovic SRB-Fidan Agushi MKD6-06-0   06 Jun 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Viktor Yanev BUL6-16-2   06 Jun 21
Max Houkes NED-Simeon Terziev BUL6-16-4   06 Jun 21
Hugo Pontico FRA-Darko Kolevski MKD6-36-4   06 Jun 21
Viktor Jovic SRB-Pavle Daljev SRB4-67-6312-10  06 Jun 21
Stevan Popovic GER-N. Campos COL7-6106-3   06 Jun 21
Kristijan Juhas SRB-Nikola Kijac SRB6-46-3   06 Jun 21
A. Baal NED-G. Jankulovski MKD6-26-0   06 Jun 21
Shendrit Deari MKD-Petar Jovic AUS6-26-3   06 Jun 21
S. Battaglino ITA-Preston Connor IRL6-16-1   06 Jun 21
Samuele Pieri ITA-B. Stefanovski MKD6-06-0   06 Jun 21