M15 Sibenik
Tournament details

M15 Sibenik

 
Date:May 17, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.44
Longitude:15.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Timo Legout FRA-Hernan Casanova ARG6-40-66-2  23 May 21
1/2
Timo Legout FRA-Rimpei Kawakami JPN3-66-47-5  22 May 21
Hernan Casanova ARG-Zsombor Piros HUN6-26-4   22 May 21
1/4
Hernan Casanova ARG-Peter Fajta HUN6-26-2   21 May 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-26-1   21 May 21
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-T. K.-Desman SLO6-46-1   21 May 21
Timo Legout FRA-Dan Added FRA7-55-76-4  21 May 21
Second
Hernan Casanova ARG-Simone Roncalli ITA7-56-4   20 May 21
Peter Fajta HUN-David Pichler AUT7-663-66-1  20 May 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Yann Marti SUI6-16-3   20 May 21
Dan Added FRA-Naoki Tajima JPN6-16-4   20 May 21
T. K.-Desman SLO-Nikita Mashtakov UKR7-56-4   20 May 21
Timo Legout FRA-Oscar Moraing GER7-56-3   20 May 21
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-J. Azorin ESP6-46-4   20 May 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-S. Prechtel GER6-16-1   20 May 21
First
Timo Legout FRA-Aldin Setkic BIH4-66-47-64  20 May 21
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Kalin Ivanovski MKD6-06-2   19 May 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Mili Poljicak CRO7-616-2   19 May 21
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Matias Zukas ARG6-26-3   19 May 21
S. Prechtel GER-Sean Cuenin FRA6-37-5   19 May 21
Hernan Casanova ARG-Arthur Reymond FRA6-36-2   19 May 21
Zsombor Piros HUN-Dino Prizmic CRO6-26-3   19 May 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Quentin Folliot FRA7-636-0   19 May 21
Peter Fajta HUN-Luka Mikrut CRO6-16-0   19 May 21
David Pichler AUT-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-36-2   19 May 21
J. Azorin ESP-Martin Breysach FRA4-66-36-2  19 May 21
Dan Added FRA-Duje Kekez CRO6-06-0   19 May 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Yan Sabanin RUS7-56-2   19 May 21
Naoki Tajima JPN-Bozo Barun CRO7-626-1   19 May 21
T. K.-Desman SLO-J. Angele FRA6-37-63   19 May 21
Yann Marti SUI-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-36-4   19 May 21
Qualifying
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Elgin Khoeblal NED6-17-5   18 May 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Amaury Raynel FRA6-36-3   18 May 21
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Mili Poljicak CRO6-46-2   18 May 21
Yann Marti SUI-Yan Sabanin RUS6-26-2   18 May 21
Duje Kekez CRO-Julien Penzlin GER6-36-2   18 May 21
J. Angele FRA-Martin Breysach FRA7-56-1   18 May 21
S. Prechtel GER-Nikola Basic CRO6-26-1   18 May 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Evgeny Tyurnev RUSw/o    18 May 21
q-Second
Duje Kekez CRO-Admir Kalender CRO6-40-610-8  17 May 21
Julien Penzlin GER-Zsombor Velcz HUN6-46-1   17 May 21
Nikola Basic CRO-Frane Nincevic CRO6-786-110-8  17 May 21
S. Prechtel GER-A. Silva FRA6-26-2   17 May 21
J. Angele FRA-6-26-2   17 May 21
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Moritz Trocker ITA6-26-4   17 May 21
Elgin Khoeblal NED-Sandro Guscic CRO6-16-1   17 May 21
Yan Sabanin RUS-G. Marcolini ARG6-17-65   17 May 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Jan Kupcic SLO7-50-610-4  17 May 21
Mili Poljicak CRO-Leon Benedict AUT7-676-0   17 May 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-Janos Fekete SVK7-652-610-4  17 May 21
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-F. Marchetti ITA7-56-0   17 May 21
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Roman Ruenger GER6-26-2   17 May 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Erdem Isitan NED6-36-4   17 May 21
Yann Marti SUI-Bjorn Nareyka AUT6-26-3   17 May 21
Martin Breysach FRA-Martin Zeljenka HUN7-646-3   17 May 21
q-First
A. Silva FRA-Luigi Castelletti ITA4-66-410-3  16 May 21
J. Angele FRA-Luka Miklavcic SLO6-46-1   16 May 21
-Ainur Garifullin RUS6-26-1   16 May 21
Yann Marti SUI-Borna Devald CROw/o    16 May 21
Duje Kekez CRO-Matic Dimic SLO6-26-0   16 May 21
Moritz Trocker ITA-Mile Matic CRO6-2ret.   16 May 21
Julien Penzlin GER-Marino Jakic CRO6-16-4   16 May 21
Frane Nincevic CRO-Ante Toto GER6-06-2   16 May 21
Nikola Basic CRO-Lovre Erceg CRO6-06-1   16 May 21
S. Prechtel GER-A. Mannapov GER7-56-1   16 May 21
Elgin Khoeblal NED-Daniil Golubev RUS6-16-1   16 May 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-A. Ercegovic CRO6-16-2   16 May 21
Jan Kupcic SLO-Benedikt Emesz AUT6-14-610-6  16 May 21
F. Marchetti ITA-N. Gruenefeldt AUT6-06-1   16 May 21
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Joris Hoogland NED7-636-3   16 May 21
Martin Breysach FRA-Rafael Kis Balazs HUN6-06-4   16 May 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Roko Stipetic CRO6-36-0   16 May 21
Erdem Isitan NED-Karlo Krolo CRO6-36-1   16 May 21
Janos Fekete SVK-Matyas Fuele HUN6-36-1   16 May 21
Mili Poljicak CRO-S. (AUT) AUT6-46-3   16 May 21
Leon Benedict AUT-Matthias Uwe Kask CAN4-66-210-6  16 May 21
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA6-736-110-3  16 May 21
Bjorn Nareyka AUT-Andre Biro HUN6-46-1   16 May 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-Roko Horvat CRO7-636-3   16 May 21
Roman Ruenger GER-Liam Schiemann GER6-36-2   16 May 21
G. Marcolini ARG-S. Stracquadanio ITA6-06-0   16 May 21
Yan Sabanin RUS-Nino Toto GER6-26-4   16 May 21
Zsombor Velcz HUN-Josip Simundza CRO6-06-3   16 May 21
Admir Kalender CRO-Caspar Schuetze GER6-36-1   16 May 21
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-A. Hodzic GER3-67-510-5  16 May 21