Prague Challenger
Tournament details

Prague Challenger

 
Date:May 03, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:€44 000
Website:http://www.pragueopen.org/
Latitude:50.05
Longitude:14.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Oscar Otte GER5-76-46-4  09 May 21
1/2
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Norbert Gombos SVK7-656-3   08 May 21
Oscar Otte GER-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-36-3   08 May 21
1/4
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Vit Kopriva CZE6-16-4   07 May 21
Tallon Griekspoor NED-F. Silva POR6-26-4   07 May 21
Norbert Gombos SVK-Sumit Nagal IND6-46-2   07 May 21
Oscar Otte GER-Maxime Cressy FRA6-37-5   07 May 21
Second
Norbert Gombos SVK-Kacper Zuk POL6-36-716-3  06 May 21
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Renzo Olivo ARG6-37-63   06 May 21
Sumit Nagal IND-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR4-66-16-4  06 May 21
F. Silva POR-Marc Polmans AUS6-23-66-4  06 May 21
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Andrej Martin SVK6-41-66-4  05 May 21
Maxime Cressy FRA-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-27-5   05 May 21
Vit Kopriva CZE-Yannick Maden GER4-66-46-1  05 May 21
Oscar Otte GER-Jiri Lehecka CZE6-13-66-3  05 May 21
First
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Lukas Rosol CZE6-36-0   04 May 21
Marc Polmans AUS-Roberto Marcora ITA7-646-2   04 May 21
Yannick Maden GER-Denis Kudla USA6-16-4   04 May 21
Sumit Nagal IND-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-26-4   04 May 21
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-36-4   04 May 21
Andrej Martin SVK-Andrew Paulson CZE6-36-3   04 May 21
F. Silva POR-Kamil Majchrzak POL6-46-756-1  04 May 21
Renzo Olivo ARG-Dennis Novak AUT6-47-61   04 May 21
Vit Kopriva CZE-Illya Marchenko UKR6-26-747-66  04 May 21
Kacper Zuk POL-M. Martinez ESP7-652-67-5  04 May 21
Norbert Gombos SVK-Henri Laaksonen SUI6-766-46-3  04 May 21
Maxime Cressy FRA-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-26-2   03 May 21
Oscar Otte GER-Peter Gojowczyk GER6-36-1   03 May 21
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Sebastian Ofner AUT7-646-3   03 May 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Roman Safiullin RUS4-66-37-64  03 May 21
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Yuichi Sugita JPN7-54-0ret.  03 May 21
Qualifying
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Denis Istomin UZB7-616-1   03 May 21
Zdenek Kolar CZE-M. Bachinger GER6-16-1   03 May 21
Vit Kopriva CZE-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-11-66-3  03 May 21
Kacper Zuk POL-T. Etcheverry ARG6-26-3   03 May 21
q-First
Vit Kopriva CZE-Sebastian Baez ARG6-23-66-2  02 May 21
Kacper Zuk POL-Patrik Rikl CZE4-67-636-3  02 May 21
Jurij Rodionov AUT-Brayden Schnur CAN6-15-76-4  02 May 21
Denis Istomin UZB-Peter Polansky CAN6-37-5   02 May 21
T. Etcheverry ARG-Lukas Lacko SVK6-16-3   02 May 21
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Vojtech Petr CZE6-36-747-5  02 May 21
Zdenek Kolar CZE-Elias Ymer SWE7-656-2   02 May 21
M. Bachinger GER-Daniel Masur GER4-67-56-4  02 May 21