Ostrava Challenger
Tournament details

Ostrava Challenger

 
Date:Apr 26, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:€44 000
Website:https://www.prosperitaopen.cz/
Latitude:49.5
Longitude:18.17
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Renzo Olivo ARG6-46-4   02 May 21
1/2
Renzo Olivo ARG-A. Rinderknech FRA5-4ret.   01 May 21
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Elias Ymer SWE6-34-67-65  01 May 21
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Marc Polmans AUS6-46-2   30 Apr 21
Elias Ymer SWE-Alex Molcan SVK7-56-3   30 Apr 21
Renzo Olivo ARG-T. Etcheverry ARG6-46-4   30 Apr 21
A. Rinderknech FRA-Lukas Klein SVK3-66-36-4  30 Apr 21
Second
Renzo Olivo ARG-Alejandro Tabilo CHI6-26-3   29 Apr 21
Marc Polmans AUS-Denis Istomin UZB6-36-0   29 Apr 21
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Jiri Lehecka CZE6-36-4   29 Apr 21
T. Etcheverry ARG-Gregoire Barrere FRA3-66-46-3  29 Apr 21
Lukas Klein SVK-Lukas Rosol CZE7-624-66-2  28 Apr 21
A. Rinderknech FRA-Brayden Schnur CAN7-56-4   28 Apr 21
Elias Ymer SWE-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-16-2   28 Apr 21
Alex Molcan SVK-Sebastian Baez ARG4-66-14-2ret. 28 Apr 21
First
Marc Polmans AUS-Blaz Kavcic SLO6-36-3   27 Apr 21
T. Etcheverry ARG-Zdenek Kolar CZE1-66-46-2  27 Apr 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-C. Lestienne FRA6-26-0   27 Apr 21
Brayden Schnur CAN-M. Vera CHI6-21-66-1  27 Apr 21
Denis Istomin UZB-Lukas Lacko SVK0-66-16-4  27 Apr 21
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Roman Safiullin RUS6-26-1   27 Apr 21
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Patrik Rikl CZE6-46-2   27 Apr 21
Lukas Klein SVK-Peter Polansky CAN6-37-5   27 Apr 21
Alex Molcan SVK-T. Wild BRA6-16-4   27 Apr 21
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Oscar Otte GER7-697-5   27 Apr 21
Alejandro Tabilo CHI-Robin Haase NED6-24-66-4  27 Apr 21
Renzo Olivo ARG-Lucas Miedler AUT6-33-66-4  27 Apr 21
Sebastian Baez ARG-Martin Krumich CZE6-26-2   26 Apr 21
A. Rinderknech FRA-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-46-0   26 Apr 21
Elias Ymer SWE-Maxime Cressy USA3-67-656-4  26 Apr 21
Lukas Rosol CZE-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-746-27-5  26 Apr 21
Qualifying
Oscar Otte GER-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-26-4   26 Apr 21
Alex Molcan SVK-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-16-2   26 Apr 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-Mats Moraing GER6-16-3   26 Apr 21
Lukas Klein SVK-Rudolf Molleker GER6-36-1   26 Apr 21
q-First
Mats Moraing GER-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-46-3   25 Apr 21
Alex Molcan SVK-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-36-4   25 Apr 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-Hugo Grenier FRA4-0ret.   25 Apr 21
Rudolf Molleker GER-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-42-66-3  25 Apr 21
Vitaliy Sachko UKR-T. Gabashvili RUS4-66-27-62  25 Apr 21
Oscar Otte GER-Thomaz Bellucci BRA6-46-3   25 Apr 21
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Malek Jaziri TUN1-66-47-5  25 Apr 21
Lukas Klein SVK-Andrew Paulson CZE2-66-36-2  25 Apr 21