M15 Skopje
Tournament details

M15 Skopje

 
Date:May 31, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Macedonia Macedonia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.59
Longitude:21.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexis Gautier FRA-Ryan Nijboer NED6-23-66-2  06 Jun 21
1/2
Ryan Nijboer NED-Dalibor Svrcina CZE1-66-47-5  05 Jun 21
Alexis Gautier FRA-Miljan Zekic SRB3-66-46-4  05 Jun 21
1/4
Ryan Nijboer NED-Alexander Weis ITA7-627-64   04 Jun 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-N. Ionel ROU6-36-2   04 Jun 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Alexandar Lazarov BUL7-657-5   04 Jun 21
Alexis Gautier FRA-Oscar Moraing GER6-06-0   04 Jun 21
Second
N. Ionel ROU-Timo Legout FRA6-26-4   03 Jun 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Admir Kalender CRO6-16-3   03 Jun 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Martin Damm USA6-36-2   03 Jun 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Petr Michnev CZE6-27-5   03 Jun 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Bastian Malla CHI3-2ret.   03 Jun 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Aziz Ouakaa TUN4-66-36-1  03 Jun 21
Alexis Gautier FRA-Nicolo Turchetti ITA7-616-2   03 Jun 21
Ryan Nijboer NED-Alex Rybakov USA2-67-666-4  03 Jun 21
First
Timo Legout FRA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD7-56-0   02 Jun 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-S. Pontjodikromo NED3-66-47-5  02 Jun 21
Petr Michnev CZE-Ronan Joncour FRA6-26-4   02 Jun 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Kalin Ivanovski MKD6-26-2   02 Jun 21
Admir Kalender CRO-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-16-4   02 Jun 21
Aziz Ouakaa TUN-Berk Bugarikj MKD6-36-4   02 Jun 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Osman Torski GER4-66-46-1  02 Jun 21
Bastian Malla CHI-S. Battaglino ITA6-16-3   02 Jun 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Marko Miladinovic SRB7-666-0   02 Jun 21
Ryan Nijboer NED-Niels Visker NED4-66-36-4  02 Jun 21
Martin Damm USA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD7-626-4   02 Jun 21
N. Ionel ROU-Simone Roncalli ITA6-36-2   01 Jun 21
Alexis Gautier FRA-Robin Stanek CZE6-47-66   01 Jun 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-16-3   01 Jun 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-42-66-0  01 Jun 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Jean Thirouin USA6-37-64   01 Jun 21
Qualifying
Admir Kalender CRO-Rrezart Cungu MNE6-06-3   01 Jun 21
S. Battaglino ITA-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN3-66-110-7  01 Jun 21
Petr Michnev CZE-Boris Butulija SRB6-36-2   01 Jun 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Shendrit Deari MKD6-16-7410-2  01 Jun 21
Osman Torski GER-Luka Pavlovic FRA2-66-210-5  01 Jun 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Viktor Jovic SRB6-16-3   01 Jun 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Luigi Sorrentino ITA1-66-310-5  01 Jun 21
Niels Visker NED-Tom Gentzsch GER6-46-1   01 Jun 21
q-Second
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Max Houkes NED7-666-3   31 May 21
Shendrit Deari MKD-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-33-610-6  31 May 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Franco Capalbo ARG7-656-4   31 May 21
Viktor Jovic SRB-Hugo Pontico FRA3-66-410-3  31 May 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Adam Bronka AUS6-16-2   31 May 21
Tom Gentzsch GER-Louis Allen GBR7-622-613-11  31 May 21
Niels Visker NED-Lazar Milicevic SRB6-746-312-10  31 May 21
Admir Kalender CRO-L. (SRB) SRB6-16-2   31 May 21
Osman Torski GER-Ivan Manasov MKD6-26-2   31 May 21
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Mario Aleksic MNE6-17-5   31 May 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Stefan Ivic SRB7-56-1   31 May 21
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-A. Mardjonovic SRB6-06-4   31 May 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Besir Durguti MKD6-26-2   31 May 21
S. Battaglino ITA-Obrad Markovski SRB6-25-710-7  31 May 21
Boris Butulija SRB-Maj Tomac SLO6-46-3   31 May 21
Petr Michnev CZE-Samuele Pieri ITA6-26-3   31 May 21
q-First
Besir Durguti MKD-Nikola Kijac SRB6-46-3   30 May 21
Admir Kalender CRO-Stefan Micov MKD6-36-4   30 May 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Dimitar Grabul MKD6-26-3   30 May 21
Hugo Pontico FRA-Aleksa Gajic SRB6-46-1   30 May 21
Ivan Manasov MKD-Tom Pisane BEL5-77-510-4  30 May 21
Franco Capalbo ARG-B. Stefanovski MKD6-06-0   30 May 21
Paul Valsecchi FRA-G. Jankulovski MKD6-26-2   30 May 21
Shendrit Deari MKD-Piotr Galus POL6-13-0ret.  30 May 21
Louis Allen GBR-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-47-5   30 May 21
Tom Gentzsch GER-A. Baal NED6-15-710-7  30 May 21
Lazar Milicevic SRB-Strahinja Rakic SRB5-76-010-4  30 May 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Dax Donders NED6-46-4   30 May 21
Adam Bronka AUS-L. Andonov MKD6-26-2   30 May 21
Niels Visker NED-Petyr Kardzhiev BUL6-06-0   30 May 21
Obrad Markovski SRB-Stefan Latinovic SRB6-44-1ret.  30 May 21
Max Houkes NED-Darko Kolevski MKD6-06-0   30 May 21
Rrezart Cungu MNE-Anthony Genov BUL6-46-3   30 May 21
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Matija Zugic SRB6-16-3   30 May 21
S. Battaglino ITA-Bradley Paliska FRA6-16-0   30 May 21
Boris Butulija SRB-Dian Nedev BUL4-66-410-6  30 May 21
Samuele Pieri ITA-Vasil Dimitrov BUL6-46-4   30 May 21
Mario Aleksic MNE-N. Campos COL2-66-310-8  30 May 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Petar Jovic AUS6-26-0   30 May 21
A. Mardjonovic SRB-Stefan Chalovski MKD6-16-0   30 May 21
Maj Tomac SLO-Charles Tzicas BEL7-636-2   30 May 21
Petr Michnev CZE-Relja Eskic SRB6-26-0   30 May 21
Osman Torski GER-Viktor Yanev BUL6-06-0   30 May 21
Luka Pavlovic FRA-Preston Connor IRL6-06-1   30 May 21
Viktor Jovic SRB-Ondrej Horak CZE6-46-3   30 May 21
L. (SRB) SRB-Eldin Huseinovic MKD6-37-5   30 May 21
Stefan Ivic SRB-Fidan Agushi MKD7-626-2   30 May 21