M15 Heraklion
Tournament details

M15 Heraklion

 
Date:May 31, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Greece Greece
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.2
Longitude:25.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ben Patael ISR-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-16-4   06 Jun 21
1/2
Ben Patael ISR-N. Varona ESP7-56-2   05 Jun 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Yuki Mochizuki JPN6-26-0   05 Jun 21
1/4
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Ze Zhang CHN6-32-66-4  04 Jun 21
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Reese Stalder USA6-27-5   04 Jun 21
N. Varona ESP-Ugo Blanchet FRA6-17-5   04 Jun 21
Ben Patael ISR-Billy Harris GBR5-76-46-3  04 Jun 21
Second
Reese Stalder USA-Alexander Donski CAN6-33-66-4  03 Jun 21
Ben Patael ISR-Luke Johnson GBR6-43-66-3  03 Jun 21
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-Daniel Little GBR6-746-46-3  03 Jun 21
N. Varona ESP-Martin Breysach FRA6-36-3   03 Jun 21
Billy Harris GBR-Petros Tsitsipas GRE4-66-07-63  03 Jun 21
Ze Zhang CHN-R. Burruchaga ARG6-26-1   03 Jun 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Cayetano March ECU6-36-4   03 Jun 21
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Dusty H. Boyer USA6-12-66-3  03 Jun 21
First
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Rishab Agarwal IND6-47-65   02 Jun 21
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-Alec Deckers NED6-46-4   02 Jun 21
Luke Johnson GBR-Mattia Bellucci ITA6-27-5   02 Jun 21
Billy Harris GBR-Makoto Ochi JPN6-787-56-0  02 Jun 21
Ben Patael ISR-Julian Cash GBR6-27-65   02 Jun 21
Reese Stalder USA-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-37-5   02 Jun 21
Cayetano March ECU-Marvin Moeller GER6-37-61   02 Jun 21
Ze Zhang CHN-Takuto Niki JPN6-26-3   02 Jun 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-William Griffith USA6-36-746-3  02 Jun 21
Yuki Mochizuki JPN-M. (2001) BRA6-46-4   02 Jun 21
R. Burruchaga ARG-W. Trongcharoenchaikul THA6-746-06-3  02 Jun 21
N. Varona ESP-M. Vincentis ITA6-46-2   02 Jun 21
Daniel Little GBR-Mark Whitehouse GBR6-46-1   01 Jun 21
Martin Breysach FRA-A. Thanos GRE6-36-3   01 Jun 21
Dusty H. Boyer USA-Runhao Hua CHN6-36-3   01 Jun 21
Alexander Donski CAN-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-36-2   01 Jun 21
Qualifying
Rishab Agarwal IND-Sean Hodkin GBR6-32-610-5  01 Jun 21
Reese Stalder USA-Yankel Zemel ISR6-16-4   01 Jun 21
M. Vincentis ITA-Toby D. Boyer USA6-26-3   01 Jun 21
Julian Cash GBR-Joshua Paris GBR6-36-4   01 Jun 21
William Griffith USA-A. (USA) USA6-16-0   01 Jun 21
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Ben Jones GBR7-616-4   01 Jun 21
Mattia Bellucci ITA-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-16-0   01 Jun 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Sahar Simon ISR7-646-2   01 Jun 21
q-Second
Sean Hodkin GBR-C. Sigsgaard DEN6-25-710-6  31 May 21
Ben Jones GBR-Mayeul Darras FRA6-36-1   31 May 21
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Artur Soghoyan ARM6-16-4   31 May 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-I. Papounidis GRE6-37-5   31 May 21
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Christos Keisidis GRE6-46-3   31 May 21
Sahar Simon ISR-A. Skorilas GRE6-23-0ret.  31 May 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-36-1   31 May 21
Rishab Agarwal IND-Asaf Friedler ISR1-66-410-6  31 May 21
Reese Stalder USA-Stijn Pel NED6-44-610-7  31 May 21
William Griffith USA-Eduardo Cohen ISR6-16-1   31 May 21
A. (USA) USA-Ammar Elamin IRL4-66-410-5  31 May 21
Julian Cash GBR-Stylianos Poutis GRE6-06-0   31 May 21
Joshua Paris GBR-Cheraag Bajwa GBR6-16-3   31 May 21
M. Vincentis ITA-R. Christiansen GER6-36-2   31 May 21
Toby D. Boyer USA-Petr Hajek CZE6-46-7710-6  31 May 21
Yankel Zemel ISR-E. Kypriotis GRE3-0ret.   31 May 21
q-First
Yankel Zemel ISR-Jeremy Schifris GER4-66-210-8  31 May 21
R. Christiansen GER-Harry Wendelken GBR6-746-410-7  31 May 21
Joshua Paris GBR-Patrick Foley GBR6-746-410-4  31 May 21
Cheraag Bajwa GBR-George Galenianos GRE7-6126-2   31 May 21
Stylianos Poutis GRE-F. Schommer GER5-77-6510-5  31 May 21
M. Vincentis ITA-A. Gaponenko ISR6-36-1   31 May 21
Eduardo Cohen ISR-I. Kountourakis GRE4-66-010-7  31 May 21
A. (USA) USA-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA3-66-410-8  31 May 21
Julian Cash GBR-Cian Maguire IRL6-26-3   31 May 21
Rishab Agarwal IND-Vasilios Caripi RSA6-16-4   30 May 21
Mayeul Darras FRA-Graham Maassen USA6-43-610-5  30 May 21
Artur Soghoyan ARM-Pol Wattanakul THA2-66-310-4  30 May 21
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-16-2   30 May 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Eric Morris USA6-31-614-12  30 May 21
I. Papounidis GRE-Josef Southcombe GBR7-644-610-6  30 May 21
Christos Keisidis GRE-Lorenzo Brunetti ITA2-0ret.   30 May 21
A. Skorilas GRE-Floris Podzimek NED6-26-2   30 May 21
Sahar Simon ISR-Dorian Kos IRL6-06-0   30 May 21
Lior Goldenberg ISR-A. Manekas GRE6-47-5   30 May 21
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Jimmy Yang GER6-27-65   30 May 21
Ben Jones GBR-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-36-2   30 May 21
Asaf Friedler ISR-M. Fortin CAN6-16-0   30 May 21
Ammar Elamin IRL-A. Mandalenakis GRE6-26-0   30 May 21
William Griffith USA-Markus Wunder GER6-46-2   30 May 21
Toby D. Boyer USA-Dominik Rys CZE6-26-3   30 May 21
Petr Hajek CZE-Areg Stepanian ARG7-56-2   30 May 21
E. Kypriotis GRE-Adam Jones GBR6-13-610-7  30 May 21
Stijn Pel NED-C. Fouzas GRE6-26-1   30 May 21
Reese Stalder USA-M. Dellavedova AUS6-32-610-4  30 May 21
Sean Hodkin GBR-Nico Hornitschek GER6-16-2   30 May 21
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Matic Dimic SLO6-36-2   30 May 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-George Houghton GBR7-616-3   30 May 21