M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:May 31, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
N. Alboran ESP-Giovanni Fonio ITA7-56-4   06 Jun 21
1/2
N. Alboran ESP-Sandro Ehrat SUI4-66-24-2ret. 05 Jun 21
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Gonzalo Lama CHI7-667-5   05 Jun 21
1/4
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Stuart Parker GBR6-32-66-1  04 Jun 21
N. Alboran ESP-Toby Alex Kodat USA7-56-2   04 Jun 21
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Jakub Paul SUI6-47-62   04 Jun 21
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-46-4   04 Jun 21
Second
Jakub Paul SUI-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-46-0   03 Jun 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-36-2   03 Jun 21
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Andrea Basso ITA6-46-4   03 Jun 21
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Mariano Navone ARG6-42-66-1  03 Jun 21
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Giacomo Dambrosi ITA6-43-1ret.  03 Jun 21
Stuart Parker GBR-F. Comesana ARG1-66-26-4  03 Jun 21
N. Alboran ESP-Ignacio Carou ARG3-66-16-2  03 Jun 21
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Matteo Gigante ITA5-76-12-0ret. 03 Jun 21
First
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Franco Roncadelli URU6-26-1   02 Jun 21
Andrea Basso ITA-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-32-66-4  02 Jun 21
Mariano Navone ARG-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-37-65   02 Jun 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-D. Tomescu ROU7-636-2   02 Jun 21
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-37-61   02 Jun 21
Toby Alex Kodat USA-V. Ovchinnikov RUS6-16-0   02 Jun 21
Gonzalo Lama CHI-T. (FRA) FRA6-46-1   02 Jun 21
F. Comesana ARG-Mikail Alimli FRA6-36-1   02 Jun 21
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-S. Fuente ARG5-77-57-5  02 Jun 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-D. Nunez CHI6-16-3   02 Jun 21
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Maik Steiner GER6-36-3   02 Jun 21
Jakub Paul SUI-Bart Stevens NED6-26-4   02 Jun 21
Stuart Parker GBR-L. Malgaroli ITA6-36-2   02 Jun 21
N. Alboran ESP-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-46-4   01 Jun 21
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Luca Castagnola ITA6-11-67-63  01 Jun 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Jules Okala FRA7-616-4   01 Jun 21
Qualifying
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Giorgio Tabacco ITA0-66-410-7  01 Jun 21
T. (FRA) FRA-L. Rodriguez ARG7-57-65   01 Jun 21
Franco Roncadelli URU-Noel Larwig GER6-26-3   01 Jun 21
S. Fuente ARG-B. Gadamauri BEL6-46-3   01 Jun 21
Maik Steiner GER-Francisco Llanes URU7-56-4   01 Jun 21
D. Nunez CHI-Stefan Loncar NED3-66-410-3  01 Jun 21
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-41-610-6  01 Jun 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-Pietro Pampanin ITA1-66-410-7  01 Jun 21
q-Second
D. Nunez CHI-John Sperle GER6-47-5   31 May 21
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Daniil Savelev RUS7-56-2   31 May 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-Antonio Caruso ITA7-666-4   31 May 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-E. Villoslada FRA7-644-610-4  31 May 21
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Timo Stodder GER6-47-5   31 May 21
Noel Larwig GER-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-46-1   31 May 21
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Bora Sengul TUR6-17-64   31 May 21
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-G. Dermiens BEL6-31-610-5  31 May 21
Stefan Loncar NED-Caspar Schuetze GER6-24-613-11  31 May 21
Franco Roncadelli URU-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-3   31 May 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-Anton Semenov RUS6-16-2   31 May 21
T. (FRA) FRA-N. Lema ARG6-26-4   31 May 21
S. Fuente ARG-Fletcher Scott USA6-36-1   31 May 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-S. D'Agostino ITA6-47-5   31 May 21
Francisco Llanes URU-F. Cantillana CHI6-06-1   31 May 21
Maik Steiner GER-F. Marchetti ITA6-17-65   31 May 21
q-First
Bora Sengul TUR-Samuel Pesko SVK6-36-2   30 May 21
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Adil Karimov UZB6-06-0   30 May 21
G. Dermiens BEL-B. Garcia CHI6-16-2   30 May 21
D. Nunez CHI-Burak Bilgin TUR6-26-0   30 May 21
John Sperle GER-Andrej Stehlik SVK6-26-2   30 May 21
Caspar Schuetze GER-Kaya Arinc USA6-737-510-5  30 May 21
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Arda Gultekin TUR6-06-0   30 May 21
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Fausto Tabacco ITA6-37-5   30 May 21
Daniil Savelev RUS-Paulo Knippling BRA6-36-1   30 May 21
Antonio Caruso ITA-Gian Luca Tanner SUI6-36-4   30 May 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-E. Uulu RUS6-16-3   30 May 21
E. Villoslada FRA-Kirill Mishkin RUS6-37-65   30 May 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Ali Amiri USA6-36-2   30 May 21
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Aleksandr Lobanov RUS6-26-4   30 May 21
Timo Stodder GER-Facundo Yunis GER6-06-3   30 May 21
Stefan Loncar NED-Hasan Ibrahim GER6-26-2   30 May 21
Maik Steiner GER-M. Mirdzhaliev KGZ6-16-1   30 May 21
Franco Roncadelli URU-S. Bahamondes CHI6-06-0   30 May 21
Noel Larwig GER-Lewie Lane GER7-656-4   30 May 21
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Davide Albertoni ITA7-56-1   30 May 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-C. Bassetiere FRA6-17-5   30 May 21
Anton Semenov RUS-Farzan Amiri USA6-16-3   30 May 21
N. Lema ARG-J. Assendelft NED6-46-7312-10  30 May 21
T. (FRA) FRA-M. Pereira CHI6-36-2   30 May 21
Fletcher Scott USA-Farhan Amiri USA6-06-0   30 May 21
S. Fuente ARG-F. Benitez PAR6-36-0   30 May 21
S. D'Agostino ITA-Tom Gangov BUL6-736-311-9  30 May 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-Bastien Presuhn GER6-26-1   30 May 21
Francisco Llanes URU-Enes Donmezer TUR6-26-2   30 May 21
F. Cantillana CHI-D. Gajardo CHI6-46-1   30 May 21
F. Marchetti ITA-Vitali Chvets BLR6-46-0   30 May 21
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Credit Chaiyarin THA7-56-4   30 May 21