M15 Novomoskovsk
Tournament details

M15 Novomoskovsk

 
Date:May 31, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:54.05
Longitude:38.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Matias Zukas ARG-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-40-66-4  06 Jun 21
1/2
D. Kalenichenko UKR-A. Pujolras ESP6-42-66-4  05 Jun 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Illya Beloborodko UKR7-56-4   05 Jun 21
1/4
D. Kalenichenko UKR-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-26-3   04 Jun 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Martins Podzus LAT4-1ret.   04 Jun 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-37-5   04 Jun 21
A. Pujolras ESP-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-13-66-3  04 Jun 21
Second
Martins Podzus LAT-Marat Deviatiarov UKRw/o    04 Jun 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Ivan Nedelko RUSw/o    04 Jun 21
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Oleg Prihodko UKR1-66-412-10  04 Jun 21
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Fermin Tenti ARG6-16-4   04 Jun 21
A. Pujolras ESP-J. Azorin ESP4-66-410-6  04 Jun 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Oleksii Krutykh UKR3-66-210-6  04 Jun 21
Matias Zukas ARG-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-36-1   04 Jun 21
A. Zgirovsky BLR-V. Bielinskyi UKRw/o    03 Jun 21
First
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-C. Jover ESP6-47-66   03 Jun 21
D. Kalenichenko UKR-B. Navarro ESP3-66-410-7  03 Jun 21
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Gabriel Donev BUL6-23-610-8  03 Jun 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-45-710-3  03 Jun 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Aidan Mayo USA6-26-3   03 Jun 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Timur Mukhtarulin UKR6-16-4   03 Jun 21
Fermin Tenti ARG-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-747-6710-7  03 Jun 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Dzianis Zharyn BLR6-26-1   03 Jun 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-N. Ushakov UKR6-32-610-5  03 Jun 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Marco Miceli ITA4-66-310-2  03 Jun 21
Martins Podzus LAT-Nikita Mashtakov UKR6-46-1   03 Jun 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Wojciech Marek POL6-07-5   03 Jun 21
V. Bielinskyi UKR-D. Silva BRA6-41-614-12  03 Jun 21
J. Azorin ESP-Felix Gill GBR6-36-3   03 Jun 21
A. Pujolras ESP-Dmytro Slyepkan UKR6-26-0   03 Jun 21
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-A. Liaonenka BLR6-16-4   03 Jun 21
Qualifying
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Timur Maulenov KAZ6-13-1ret.  31 May 21
A. Liaonenka BLR-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR3-66-310-8  31 May 21
Dzianis Zharyn BLR-Leyton Rivera NOR7-626-2   31 May 21
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Piotr Pawlak POL6-36-1   31 May 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Roman Boychuk UKR6-16-0   31 May 21
B. Navarro ESP-S. Ivanov BUL6-46-4   31 May 21
q-Second
Leyton Rivera NOR-Illya Maksymchuk UKR6-16-3   31 May 21
Roman Boychuk UKR-Vasil Yehorov UKR6-36-0   31 May 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Denis Parshutin UKR6-06-4   31 May 21
B. Navarro ESP-Oleksandr Kokkin UKR7-56-2   31 May 21
S. Ivanov BUL-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-16-3   31 May 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Simon Sedliak SVK7-606-1   31 May 21
Dzianis Zharyn BLR-Michal Mikula POL6-37-62   31 May 21
A. Liaonenka BLR-Simon Habsuda SVK6-26-0   31 May 21
Timur Maulenov KAZ-V. Gorodynskyi UKR6-33-610-7  31 May 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Eskander Guryev UKR7-646-3   31 May 21
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS6-16-1   31 May 21
Piotr Pawlak POL-Aleksandr Makarov UKR6-26-1   31 May 21
q-First
Dmitrii Vasilev RUS-Tommaso Vescovi ITA7-667-5   31 May 21
Illya Maksymchuk UKR-Egor Baklanov UKR6-757-6610-5  30 May 21
Leyton Rivera NOR-Manfred Fellin ITA6-43-610-6  30 May 21
Roman Boychuk UKR-Keenan Mayo USA6-06-1   30 May 21
Vasil Yehorov UKR-D. Pustovoitenko UKR6-16-2   30 May 21
Denis Parshutin UKR-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-36-3   30 May 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Erik Tkalenko UKR6-06-3   30 May 21
B. Navarro ESP-G. Marcolini ARG6-06-0   30 May 21
Oleksandr Kokkin UKR-Mykyta Markin UKR6-26-0   30 May 21
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-Grygorii Kysilov UKR7-636-2   30 May 21
S. Ivanov BUL-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-16-2   30 May 21
Dzianis Zharyn BLR-Maksym Neverov UKR6-06-0   30 May 21
Michal Mikula POL-Niccolo Catini ITA6-27-62   30 May 21
A. Liaonenka BLR-Egor Matvievici MDA6-26-3   30 May 21
Aleksandr Makarov UKR-Vitaly Belanov UKR6-37-64   30 May 21
A. Zgirovsky BLR-I. Bello ESP6-06-4   30 May 21
Timur Maulenov KAZ-R. Galfinger KAZ2-66-110-6  30 May 21
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Mykhailo Mossur UKR3-66-110-5  30 May 21
Simon Sedliak SVK-Philipp Sikorski UKR6-17-62   30 May 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Artem Mazur UKR6-26-2   30 May 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-J. Alcalde ARG6-36-4   30 May 21
Eskander Guryev UKR-Marat Khizriiev UKR6-36-2   30 May 21
Simon Habsuda SVK-O. Bielinskyi UKR3-66-310-8  30 May 21
Piotr Pawlak POL-Martin Dimitrov BUL4-66-410-6  30 May 21