M15 Monastir
Tournament details

M15 Monastir

 
Date:May 31, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yanki Erel TUR-S. Taverna ARG4-66-16-2  06 Jun 21
1/2
Yanki Erel TUR-Ajeet Rai NZL6-46-3   05 Jun 21
S. Taverna ARG-A. Lavallen ARG6-34-66-3  05 Jun 21
1/4
S. Taverna ARG-Uisung Park KOR6-26-2   04 Jun 21
Ajeet Rai NZL-Mauro De Maio ITA6-37-5   04 Jun 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Robert Strombachs GER6-43-66-4  04 Jun 21
A. Lavallen ARG-J. Torres ARG6-06-3   04 Jun 21
Second
Uisung Park KOR-Taisei Ichikawa JPN6-15-76-2  03 Jun 21
S. Taverna ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-36-4   03 Jun 21
J. Torres ARG-Jeremy Beale AUS6-46-3   03 Jun 21
A. Lavallen ARG-Emil Reinberg USA6-16-3   03 Jun 21
Robert Strombachs GER-Youcef Rihane ALG6-47-5   03 Jun 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Lukas Neumayer AUT0-66-46-1  03 Jun 21
Ajeet Rai NZL-Julian Gimenez ARG6-32-66-2  03 Jun 21
Mauro De Maio ITA-Siddhant Banthia IND6-22-0ret.  03 Jun 21
First
S. Taverna ARG-Maxence Beauge FRA6-46-4   02 Jun 21
Ajeet Rai NZL-Jacob Brumm USA6-26-3   02 Jun 21
Siddhant Banthia IND-Thomas Fancutt AUS7-626-4   02 Jun 21
Uisung Park KOR-Eliakim Coulibaly CIV4-66-06-1  02 Jun 21
Julian Gimenez ARG-Ren Nakamura JPN7-50-66-1  02 Jun 21
Mauro De Maio ITA-V. Marquiselli ARG6-16-2   02 Jun 21
Emil Reinberg USA-G. Iradukunda BDI6-47-5   02 Jun 21
Tomas Farjat ARG-C. Vandermeersch FRA7-56-3   02 Jun 21
Youcef Rihane ALG-Bautista Vilicich ARG7-52-67-5  02 Jun 21
Robert Strombachs GER-Gustavo Heide BRA6-06-4   01 Jun 21
J. Torres ARG-Arthur Bouquier FRA6-42-67-5  01 Jun 21
A. Lavallen ARG-M. Zayid QAT6-34-0ret.  01 Jun 21
Jeremy Beale AUS-Naoki Nakagawa JPN6-46-736-4  01 Jun 21
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Perry Gregg USA6-46-2   01 Jun 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Terence Atmane FRA6-36-2   01 Jun 21
Taisei Ichikawa JPN-Ryota Tanuma JPN7-616-3   01 Jun 21
Qualifying
Youcef Rihane ALG-C. Vandermeersch FRA7-637-63   31 May 21
Maxence Beauge FRA-Ren Nakamura JPN6-25-711-9  31 May 21
Mauro De Maio ITA-Giacomo Revelli GBR6-36-2   31 May 21
Uisung Park KOR-Masamichi Imamura JPN7-666-2   31 May 21
Ajeet Rai NZL-Julian Gimenez ARG7-626-1   31 May 21
Bautista Vilicich ARG-A. Ventre BRA6-42-611-9  31 May 21
Emil Reinberg USA-V. Marquiselli ARG6-26-3   31 May 21
Siddhant Banthia IND-Lucio Carnevalle ARG6-36-3   31 May 21
q-Second
Mauro De Maio ITA-Y. Wunderlich GER6-07-65   31 May 21
A. Ventre BRA-Paul Spencer USA6-36-4   31 May 21
Bautista Vilicich ARG-I. Ramirez ESP6-36-4   31 May 21
Ren Nakamura JPN-Taketo Takamisawa JPN6-26-3   31 May 21
Masamichi Imamura JPN-Antoine Vincent FRA6-47-63   31 May 21
Uisung Park KOR-Lucas Cotler ARG6-06-1   31 May 21
Giacomo Revelli GBR-Damien Salvestre FRA6-22-610-6  31 May 21
Ajeet Rai NZL-V. Pellegrin ARG6-16-3   31 May 21
Julian Gimenez ARG-Thiago Cigarran ARG4-66-410-6  31 May 21
Maxence Beauge FRA-Seongbin Sim KOR7-646-2   31 May 21
C. Vandermeersch FRA-Luka Vukovic CAN7-55-711-9  31 May 21
Youcef Rihane ALG-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-16-3   31 May 21
Emil Reinberg USA-Seita Watanabe JPN7-647-5   31 May 21
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Alejo Gonzalez ARG6-36-1   31 May 21
Siddhant Banthia IND-Ezequiel Simonit ARG5-76-410-8  31 May 21
V. Marquiselli ARG-Alexander Edley RSA7-56-3   31 May 21
q-First
A. Ventre BRA-T. Brun SUI6-46-4   30 May 21
Ren Nakamura JPN-Dong Ju Kim KOR5-77-6410-5  30 May 21
Taketo Takamisawa JPN-M. Khelifa ALG4-66-010-7  30 May 21
Lucas Cotler ARG-Skander Ben Fraj TUN6-36-2   30 May 21
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-James Edley RSA6-16-4   30 May 21
Alexander Edley RSA-Euan Wilson Baig GBR6-26-3   30 May 21
I. Ramirez ESP-Gaston Corrales ARG6-06-2   30 May 21
Seongbin Sim KOR-Dimitrije Vukovic CAN6-06-1   30 May 21
V. Pellegrin ARG-Vladimir Zinyakov RUS6-16-4   30 May 21
Julian Gimenez ARG-F. Faigenbaum ARG6-26-1   30 May 21
Paul Spencer USA-Esteban Bruna CHI1-66-310-2  30 May 21
Giacomo Revelli GBR-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-37-5   30 May 21
Damien Salvestre FRA-L. Linquet ARG6-11-610-8  30 May 21
Y. Wunderlich GER-S. Abdallah TUN6-06-1   30 May 21
Ilya Rudiukov RUS-Radhouane Kouni TUN6-06-0   30 May 21
Alejo Gonzalez ARG-Valentin Suarez ARG3-66-310-7  30 May 21
Emil Reinberg USA-Mousa Zayed QAT6-16-1   30 May 21
Luka Vukovic CAN-Anas Chakrouni MAR6-42-1ret.  30 May 21
V. Marquiselli ARG-Bruno Nhavene MOZ7-642-610-4  30 May 21
Antoine Vincent FRA-Laelson Rodrigues BRA6-36-1   30 May 21