M15 Novomoskovsk
Tournament details

M15 Novomoskovsk

 
Date:May 24, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Ukraine Ukraine
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:54.05
Longitude:38.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-J. Azorin ESP7-637-5   30 May 21
1/2
J. Azorin ESP-Felix Gill GBR7-646-1   29 May 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-C. Jover ESP6-46-3   29 May 21
1/4
C. Jover ESP-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-46-3   28 May 21
J. Azorin ESP-Matteo Arnaldi ITA6-24-67-5  28 May 21
Felix Gill GBR-Nikita Mashtakov UKR7-56-756-4  28 May 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Fermin Tenti ARG6-36-2   28 May 21
Second
Fermin Tenti ARG-D. Silva BRA6-33-3ret.  27 May 21
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-O. Bielinskyi UKR3-66-17-5  27 May 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Wojciech Marek POL6-06-3   27 May 21
J. Azorin ESP-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-46-3   27 May 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-G. Kravchenko UKR7-646-4   27 May 21
C. Jover ESP-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR7-56-0   27 May 21
Felix Gill GBR-Michal Dembek POL6-37-5   27 May 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-N. Ushakov UKR6-06-1   27 May 21
First
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Marat Deviatiarov UKR7-6106-4   26 May 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Gabriel Donev BUL6-36-4   26 May 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-16-3   26 May 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-46-2   26 May 21
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Martins Podzus LAT5-76-36-4  26 May 21
D. Silva BRA-A. Pujolras ESP7-666-1   26 May 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Dmytro Slyepkan UKR6-06-3   26 May 21
Fermin Tenti ARG-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-2   26 May 21
N. Ushakov UKR-Timur Mukhtarulin UKR7-56-1   26 May 21
C. Jover ESP-A. Liaonenka BLR4-66-17-5  26 May 21
Wojciech Marek POL-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-46-766-3  26 May 21
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Timur Maulenov KAZ3-66-47-5  26 May 21
O. Bielinskyi UKR-V. Bielinskyi UKR7-624-66-0  26 May 21
J. Azorin ESP-Marco Miceli ITA6-36-1   26 May 21
Felix Gill GBR-German Samofalov UKR6-26-776-2  25 May 21
Michal Dembek POL-Artem Podorozhnyi UKR6-16-2   25 May 21
Qualifying
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Cengiz Aksu TUR7-56-1   25 May 21
A. Liaonenka BLR-B. Navarro ESP0-67-510-7  25 May 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Niccolo Catini ITA6-07-5   25 May 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Martin Dimitrov BUL7-606-2   25 May 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-A. Zgirovsky BLR6-46-2   25 May 21
Timur Maulenov KAZ-S. Ivanov BUL4-67-510-7  25 May 21
q-Second
Martin Dimitrov BUL-V. Gorodynskyi UKR6-36-3   25 May 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-S. Sikharulidze GEO6-26-0   25 May 21
O. Bielinskyi UKR-J. Alcalde ARG6-26-2   25 May 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Dzianis Zharyn BLR7-656-7610-6  25 May 21
S. Ivanov BUL-D. Spiridon ITA7-626-1   25 May 21
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Keenan Mayo USA6-46-2   25 May 21
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Michal Mikula POL1-66-110-6  24 May 21
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-736-210-8  24 May 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Igor Dudun UKR6-46-4   24 May 21
Niccolo Catini ITA-Vitaly Belanov UKR6-26-0   24 May 21
B. Navarro ESP-I. Bello ESP6-26-2   24 May 21
A. Liaonenka BLR-S. Ilnytskyy UKR6-46-3   24 May 21
q-First
Keenan Mayo USA-R. Galfinger KAZ3-66-410-8  24 May 21
Dzianis Zharyn BLR-Semen Aginskiy UKR6-16-4   23 May 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Marat Khizriiev UKR6-26-2   23 May 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Myroslav Bondar UKR6-46-1   23 May 21
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Eskander Guryev UKR3-67-510-6  23 May 21
Martin Dimitrov BUL-D. Pustovoitenko UKR6-26-0   23 May 21
V. Gorodynskyi UKR-Philipp Sikorski UKR6-26-4   23 May 21
Timur Maulenov KAZ-Tommaso Vescovi ITA6-16-4   23 May 21
Michal Mikula POL-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS6-16-3   23 May 21
D. Spiridon ITA-Illya Maksymchuk UKR7-633-610-8  23 May 21
S. Ivanov BUL-Leyton Rivera NOR6-46-2   23 May 21
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Roman Boychuk UKR6-42-610-8  23 May 21
A. Zgirovsky BLR-Egor Matvievici MDA6-16-3   23 May 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Oleksandr Kokkin UKR6-16-3   23 May 21
S. Ilnytskyy UKR-Erik Tkalenko UKR6-46-3   23 May 21
I. Bello ESP-Mykyta Markin UKR6-26-0   23 May 21
B. Navarro ESP-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-22-610-7  23 May 21
J. Alcalde ARG-Manfred Fellin ITA7-652-610-3  23 May 21
O. Bielinskyi UKR-Denis Parshutin UKR6-26-3   23 May 21
Cengiz Aksu TUR-G. Marcolini ARG6-16-1   23 May 21
Niccolo Catini ITA-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-36-2   23 May 21
Vitaly Belanov UKR-Dmytro Ivanchenko UKR6-06-3   23 May 21
Igor Dudun UKR-Egor Baklanov UKR7-56-4   23 May 21
A. Liaonenka BLR-Artem Mazur UKR6-26-3   23 May 21