M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:May 24, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Orlando Luz BRA-Giacomo Dambrosi ITA6-43-66-4  30 May 21
1/2
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-726-46-2  29 May 21
Orlando Luz BRA-Matteo Gigante ITA7-646-4   29 May 21
1/4
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Mariano Navone ARG3-66-26-4  28 May 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-Stuart Parker GBR6-16-1   28 May 21
Orlando Luz BRA-N. Alboran ESP7-626-4   28 May 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Lucas Gerch GER7-56-3   28 May 21
Second
Orlando Luz BRA-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-37-63   27 May 21
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Jakub Paul SUI6-46-4   27 May 21
Mariano Navone ARG-Benjamin Hassan GER6-25-76-3  27 May 21
N. Alboran ESP-E. Villoslada FRA6-06-0   27 May 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-L. Malgaroli ITA6-16-2   27 May 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-Giovanni Fonio ITA6-16-3   27 May 21
Stuart Parker GBR-Andrea Basso ITA4-66-37-5  27 May 21
Lucas Gerch GER-Paul Woerner GER5-77-636-3  27 May 21
First
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-46-4   26 May 21
N. Alboran ESP-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-47-64   26 May 21
E. Villoslada FRA-Guney Ege Cetin TUR6-06-0   26 May 21
L. Malgaroli ITA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-2   26 May 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-26-3   26 May 21
Orlando Luz BRA-D. Nunez CHI6-26-2   26 May 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-Tim Handel GER6-26-4   26 May 21
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-43-0ret.  26 May 21
Stuart Parker GBR-M. Pereira CHI6-24-66-1  26 May 21
Mariano Navone ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG6-43-66-3  26 May 21
Jakub Paul SUI-Bart Stevens NED6-46-4   26 May 21
Lucas Gerch GER-Giorgio Tabacco ITA6-26-3   26 May 21
Andrea Basso ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-31-1ret.  26 May 21
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Gonzalo Lama CHI7-656-746-3  25 May 21
Paul Woerner GER-Anton Semenov RUS6-16-3   25 May 21
Benjamin Hassan GER-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-16-0   25 May 21
Qualifying
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Daniil Glinka EST7-647-5   25 May 21
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-36-0   25 May 21
D. Nunez CHI-Davide Albertoni ITA6-36-1   25 May 21
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-T. (FRA) FRA6-33-612-10  25 May 21
E. Villoslada FRA-Maik Steiner GER6-46-3   25 May 21
Tim Handel GER-Marcel Zielinski GER6-36-3   25 May 21
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Francisco Llanes URU6-36-0   25 May 21
M. Pereira CHI-Facundo Yunis GER6-47-62   25 May 21
q-Second
Marcel Zielinski GER-Mikail Alimli FRA6-46-1   24 May 21
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-S. D'Agostino ITA7-57-60   24 May 21
M. Pereira CHI-Fabrizio Andaloro ITA6-26-2   24 May 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-46-2   24 May 21
Tim Handel GER-F. Amiri USA6-06-0   24 May 21
Francisco Llanes URU-Bader Alabdullah KUW6-37-64   24 May 21
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Tuncay Duran TUR6-16-2   24 May 21
D. Veremeychuk UKR-S. Fuente ARG6-32-610-7  24 May 21
Maik Steiner GER-Filip Cebic USA6-26-2   24 May 21
Davide Albertoni ITA-J. Assendelft NED6-26-1   24 May 21
D. Nunez CHI-N. Lema ARG6-46-2   24 May 21
Facundo Yunis GER-C. Bassetiere FRA6-06-2   24 May 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Fletcher Scott USA6-20-611-9  24 May 21
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Bastien Presuhn GER6-0ret.   24 May 21
T. (FRA) FRA-Basaran Simsek TUR6-16-0   24 May 21
E. Villoslada FRA-Arda Azkara TUR6-15-710-4  24 May 21
q-First
S. Fuente ARG-Adil Karimov UZB6-06-0   23 May 21
D. Veremeychuk UKR-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-4   23 May 21
D. Nunez CHI-S. Gursoy TUR6-26-3   23 May 21
N. Lema ARG-Deniz Temel TUR6-46-3   23 May 21
J. Assendelft NED-John Sperle GER7-55-710-4  23 May 21
Davide Albertoni ITA-Caspar Schuetze GER6-26-3   23 May 21
Giorgio Tabacco ITA-Noel Larwig GER6-26-2   23 May 21
S. D'Agostino ITA-Niklas Schell GER6-43-610-7  23 May 21
C. Bassetiere FRA-Antonio Caruso ITA7-666-3   23 May 21
Facundo Yunis GER-Pietro Pampanin ITA7-636-2   23 May 21
Fabrizio Andaloro ITA-Tim Riedel GER6-16-0   23 May 21
M. Pereira CHI-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-46-1   23 May 21
Fletcher Scott USA-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-16-1   23 May 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Burak Bilgin TUR6-41-0ret.  23 May 21
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Daniil Savelev RUS6-36-2   23 May 21
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Stefan Loncar NED6-37-66   23 May 21
Tuncay Duran TUR-Paulo Knippling BRA6-26-3   23 May 21
Mikail Alimli FRA-Gokalp Ayar TUR7-56-0   23 May 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Luca Castagnola ITA6-33-610-5  23 May 21
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Marco Mania ITA6-16-0   23 May 21
Basaran Simsek TUR-Onder Balci TUR1-66-311-9  23 May 21
T. (FRA) FRA-Lewie Lane GER7-56-7810-5  23 May 21
E. Villoslada FRA-Ali Alshati KUW6-06-0   23 May 21
Arda Azkara TUR-S Mert Ozdemir TUR7-56-4   23 May 21
Filip Cebic USA-Samuel Pesko SVK7-54-610-6  23 May 21
Maik Steiner GER-Andrej Stehlik SVK6-16-3   23 May 21
Marcel Zielinski GER-F. Cantillana CHI6-06-2   23 May 21
F. Amiri USA-Kirill Mishkin RUS6-36-2   23 May 21
Tim Handel GER-Kaya Arinc USA6-26-1   23 May 21
Francisco Llanes URU-Franco Roncadelli URU6-36-3   23 May 21
Bader Alabdullah KUW-Tom Gangov BUL6-46-4   23 May 21
Bastien Presuhn GER-Enes Donmezer TUR3-66-110-3  23 May 21