M25 Most
Tournament details

M25 Most

 
Date:May 24, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.32
Longitude:13.39
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Franco Agamenone ARG6-47-63   30 May 21
1/2
Franco Agamenone ARG-F. Acosta ARG6-46-3   29 May 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Alex Rybakov USA6-26-2   29 May 21
1/4
F. Acosta ARG-Antonin Bolardt CZE3-0ret.   28 May 21
Franco Agamenone ARG-Gijs Brouwer NED6-27-69   28 May 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Daniel Michalski POL6-46-4   28 May 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Patrik Rikl CZE7-616-4   28 May 21
Second
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-26-1   27 May 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Filip Peliwo CAN6-16-2   27 May 21
Franco Agamenone ARG-Alexander Erler AUT6-46-0   27 May 21
Patrik Rikl CZE-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-46-4   27 May 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Markus Eriksson SWE6-46-4   27 May 21
Gijs Brouwer NED-Andrew Paulson CZE6-22-67-64  27 May 21
Daniel Michalski POL-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-46-0   27 May 21
F. Acosta ARG-Antoine Escoffier FRA5-76-36-3  27 May 21
First
Franco Agamenone ARG-Matyas Cerny CZE6-06-0   26 May 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Marek Gengel CZE7-676-0   26 May 21
Filip Peliwo CAN-Sean Cuenin FRA7-51-66-4  26 May 21
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Filip Duda CZE6-46-2   26 May 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Michael Vrbensky CZE5-76-36-4  26 May 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Martin Damm USA6-46-2   26 May 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-Christian Lindell SWE6-26-3   26 May 21
Daniel Michalski POL-Petr Cervinka CZE6-16-1   26 May 21
Markus Eriksson SWE-Hasan Ibrahim GER6-36-1   26 May 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Jan Satral CZE1-66-46-1  26 May 21
Patrik Rikl CZE-Dominik Recek CZE6-16-2   26 May 21
Antoine Escoffier FRA-Kai Lemstra GER6-37-5   26 May 21
Gijs Brouwer NED-Martin Krumich CZE6-35-76-4  25 May 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Jean Thirouin USA7-57-65   25 May 21
F. Acosta ARG-Jiri Krouzek CZE6-46-3   25 May 21
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-747-56-2  25 May 21
Qualifying
Petr Cervinka CZE-A. Silva FRA7-52-610-5  25 May 21
Filip Duda CZE-Stepan Mruzek CZE2-66-410-5  25 May 21
Kai Lemstra GER-Edward Hubner GBR6-16-1   25 May 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Jakub Beran CZE6-16-1   25 May 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Benedikt Emesz AUT7-636-2   25 May 21
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Piotr Matuszewski POL2-66-211-9  25 May 21
Sean Cuenin FRA-Ondrej Valek CZE6-26-2   25 May 21
Martin Damm USA-Dominik Recek CZE6-36-3   25 May 21
q-Second
Jakub Beran CZE-Jan Jermar CZE6-46-7510-3  24 May 21
Petr Cervinka CZE-Vojtech Mares CZE3-66-011-9  24 May 21
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Theo Arribage FRA7-57-5   24 May 21
Kai Lemstra GER-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-36-3   24 May 21
Benedikt Emesz AUT-Lars Aregger SUI7-656-0   24 May 21
Ondrej Valek CZE-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-26-3   24 May 21
Martin Damm USA-Adam Januska CZE6-06-1   24 May 21
A. Silva FRA-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-37-63   24 May 21
Sean Cuenin FRA-A. (1988) FRA6-26-3   24 May 21
Dominik Recek CZE-Roman Postolka CZE6-36-7610-6  24 May 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Mark Havlicek CZE6-26-2   24 May 21
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Dean Thurner GER6-06-1   24 May 21
Edward Hubner GBR-Niklas Waldner AUT6-46-3   24 May 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Zdenek Derkas CZE6-16-1   24 May 21
Stepan Mruzek CZE-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE7-656-2   24 May 21
Filip Duda CZE-Jakub Nicod CZE6-36-1   24 May 21
q-First
Jan Jermar CZE-Noah Thurner GER6-13-0ret.  23 May 21
Martin Damm USA-Ondrej Horak CZE7-56-4   23 May 21
A. Silva FRA-L. Silva GER6-36-2   23 May 21
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Krystof Zapsky CZE6-46-3   23 May 21
Roman Postolka CZE-Stepan Pecak CZE6-46-1   23 May 21
Dominik Recek CZE-Martin Machala CZE6-46-0   23 May 21
Theo Arribage FRA-Tomas Balazi SVK6-07-5   23 May 21
Niklas Waldner AUT-Milos Karol SVK3-67-510-3  23 May 21
Vojtech Mares CZE-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-47-5   23 May 21
Piotr Matuszewski POL-Michal Novansky SVK6-41-612-10  23 May 21
Niklas Rohrer AUT-Lukas Pokorny SVK7-656-3   23 May 21
Lars Aregger SUI-F. Schommer GER3-66-110-8  23 May 21
Benedikt Emesz AUT-B. Gadamauri BEL6-33-610-8  23 May 21
A. Wolfschmidt GER-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-43-610-7  23 May 21
Adam Januska CZE-Vitek Horak CZE6-36-4   23 May 21
Ondrej Valek CZE-George Loffhagen GBR6-46-1   23 May 21
A. (1988) FRA-Jakub Prachar CZE6-746-310-4  23 May 21
Mark Havlicek CZE-Tomas Papik CZE6-36-3   23 May 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Antonin Stepanek CZE6-26-4   23 May 21
Petr Cervinka CZE-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-33-610-3  23 May 21
Hasan Ibrahim GER-Jakub Katuch SVK6-16-4   23 May 21
Dean Thurner GER-Tomas Krcma CZE3-67-510-6  23 May 21
Edward Hubner GBR-Martin Benes CZE6-46-4   23 May 21
Kai Lemstra GER-Vojtech Petr CZE6-46-4   23 May 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-J. (2003) CZE6-17-67   23 May 21
Zdenek Derkas CZE-Leon Hoeveler GER6-46-1   23 May 21
Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE-Daniel Paty CZE7-656-3   23 May 21
Stepan Mruzek CZE-Pascal Streit GER6-46-3   23 May 21
Jakub Nicod CZE-Michal Sapala POL6-06-0   23 May 21
Filip Duda CZE-Dominique Graf GER6-46-4   23 May 21
Sean Cuenin FRA-Matej Laibl CZE6-06-1   23 May 21
Jakub Beran CZE-Roman Arendar CUB6-16-2   23 May 21