M15 Tbilisi
Tournament details

M15 Tbilisi

 
Date:May 17, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Georgia Georgia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:41.43
Longitude:44.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Shevchenko RUS-Alessandro Bega ITA4-67-656-3  23 May 21
1/2
A. Shevchenko RUS-C. Sigsgaard DEN7-667-65   22 May 21
Alessandro Bega ITA-Yanki Erel TUR6-46-2   22 May 21
1/4
Alessandro Bega ITA-Justin Roberts BAH6-46-2   21 May 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Zane Khan USA6-26-4   21 May 21
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Benjamin Lock ZIM7-56-1   21 May 21
A. Shevchenko RUS-Marek Gengel CZE6-746-46-4  21 May 21
Second
Alessandro Bega ITA-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA6-16-0   20 May 21
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Yurii Dzhavakian UKR6-26-4   20 May 21
Benjamin Lock ZIM-M. Kalovelonis RUS6-46-4   20 May 21
A. Shevchenko RUS-Aleksandr Braynin UKR7-56-3   20 May 21
Justin Roberts BAH-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-42-67-67  20 May 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-46-4   20 May 21
Zane Khan USA-Julian Cash GBR7-636-4   20 May 21
Marek Gengel CZE-Aidan Mayo USA6-36-2   20 May 21
First
Alessandro Bega ITA-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-46-0   19 May 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-47-5   19 May 21
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-46-3   19 May 21
Zura Tkemaladze GEO-A. Boborykin RUS6-33-66-3  19 May 21
Benjamin Lock ZIM-A. Liaonenka BLR6-36-3   19 May 21
M. Kalovelonis RUS-Keenan Mayo USA6-46-756-3  19 May 21
Zane Khan USA-A. Cozbinov MDA3-66-46-0  19 May 21
Julian Cash GBR-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO6-757-56-2  19 May 21
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-George Tsivadze GEO7-656-4   18 May 21
A. Shevchenko RUS-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-06-4   18 May 21
Yurii Dzhavakian UKR-Luca Castelnuovo SUI7-660-67-68  18 May 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Alafia Ayeni USA6-26-3   18 May 21
Aidan Mayo USA-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-26-4   18 May 21
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-26-4   18 May 21
Marek Gengel CZE-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-16-4   18 May 21
Justin Roberts BAH-A. Metreveli GEO6-36-2   18 May 21
Qualifying
A. Boborykin RUS-S. Sikharulidze GEO7-646-4   18 May 21
Julian Cash GBR-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-26-3   18 May 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Ivan Kazakov RUS6-26-2   18 May 21
Keenan Mayo USA-N. Bidzinashvili GEO6-26-2   18 May 21
A. Liaonenka BLR-Emir Sendogan TUR6-27-5   17 May 21
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Piotr Grynkowski POL6-36-3   17 May 21
q-Second
A. Boborykin RUS-D. Rakhmatullayev KAZ6-36-2   17 May 21
Piotr Grynkowski POL-David Chelidze GEO4-66-410-7  17 May 21
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Charles Minc FRA6-46-3   17 May 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-46-3   17 May 21
Keenan Mayo USA-N. Davlianidze GEO6-776-410-5  17 May 21
A. Liaonenka BLR-Irakli Metreveli GEO6-06-3   17 May 21
Emir Sendogan TUR-Giorgi Tetradze GEO6-06-0   17 May 21
Julian Cash GBR-Guga Tavadze GEO4-66-410-7  17 May 21
N. Bidzinashvili GEO-Areg Stepanian ARG4-67-6310-8  17 May 21
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Dimitri Eristavi GEO6-06-0   17 May 21
S. Sikharulidze GEO-Cengiz Aksu TUR1-66-210-7  17 May 21
Ivan Kazakov RUS-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-16-1   17 May 21
q-First
D. Rakhmatullayev KAZ-Henadzi Hrabavets BLR7-56-4   16 May 21
David Chelidze GEO-K. Gogeliya GEO6-16-2   16 May 21
Charles Minc FRA-Artsiom Dabryian BLR7-626-3   16 May 21
Irakli Metreveli GEO-G. Kharatishvili GEO6-06-0   16 May 21
Giorgi Tetradze GEO-Giorgi Melitauri GEO6-46-2   16 May 21
S. C.-Zivkovic SRB-David Khurodze GEO6-16-0   16 May 21
Ivan Kazakov RUS-Egor Baklanov UKR7-623-610-1  16 May 21
Roman Nashatyrkin RUS-D. Totikashvili GEO6-06-2   16 May 21
S. Sikharulidze GEO-L. Kikvidze GEO6-46-3   16 May 21
Dimitri Eristavi GEO-Dominic Martin USA6-16-0   16 May 21
N. Davlianidze GEO-Rustam Akmataliev KGZ6-06-0   16 May 21
Areg Stepanian ARG-Victor Gurevich USA6-14-1ret.  16 May 21
N. Bidzinashvili GEO-Ivan Denisov RUS7-53-610-8  16 May 21
Guga Tavadze GEO-Luka Januashvili GEO4-66-411-9  16 May 21