M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:May 17, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nick Hardt DOM-N. Alboran ESP2-67-56-1  23 May 21
1/2
N. Alboran ESP-Francesco Forti ITA6-27-68   22 May 21
Nick Hardt DOM-Benjamin Hassan GER6-36-1   22 May 21
1/4
Nick Hardt DOM-Orlando Luz BRA6-47-66   21 May 21
Benjamin Hassan GER-Davide Galoppini ITA6-36-0   21 May 21
N. Alboran ESP-Luca Nardi ITA6-06-2   21 May 21
Francesco Forti ITA-Mariano Navone ARG6-26-3   21 May 21
Second
Nick Hardt DOM-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-06-2   20 May 21
N. Alboran ESP-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-16-0   20 May 21
Luca Nardi ITA-Ivan Nedelko RUS7-56-2   20 May 21
Orlando Luz BRA-Daniele Capecchi ITA6-46-4   20 May 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-D. Madaras ROU6-43-66-1  20 May 21
Mariano Navone ARG-Lucas Gerch GER6-34-66-2  20 May 21
Francesco Forti ITA-Edoardo Eremin ITA6-767-57-5  20 May 21
Benjamin Hassan GER-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU6-37-5   20 May 21
First
Nick Hardt DOM-Karl Friberg SWE6-16-1   19 May 21
Mariano Navone ARG-Maik Steiner GER6-06-2   19 May 21
Lucas Gerch GER-Fermin Tenti ARG6-36-4   19 May 21
N. Alboran ESP-Leo Borg SWE6-16-1   19 May 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Naoki Nakagawa JPN7-686-4   19 May 21
Luca Nardi ITA-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-06-1   19 May 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-Mick Veldheer NED7-57-5   19 May 21
Francesco Forti ITA-Jose Pereira BRA6-12-0ret.  19 May 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Daniil Glinka EST7-646-2   19 May 21
D. Madaras ROU-T. (FRA) FRA6-26-4   19 May 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Paul Woerner GER6-717-56-4  19 May 21
Benjamin Hassan GER-Arnaud Bovy BEL7-56-3   19 May 21
Daniele Capecchi ITA-M. Pereira CHI6-06-0   19 May 21
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-36-4   19 May 21
Ignacio Monzon ARG-A. Mubarak KUW6-36-4   18 May 21
Orlando Luz BRA-Marco Mania ITA6-16-0   18 May 21
Qualifying
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Antonio Massara ITA3-66-310-6  18 May 21
Paul Woerner GER-D. Nunez CHI7-56-4   18 May 21
M. Pereira CHI-Bastien Presuhn GER6-16-2   18 May 21
Jose Pereira BRA-Daniil Glinka EST6-26-2   18 May 21
Maik Steiner GER-E. Villoslada FRA6-37-5   18 May 21
T. (FRA) FRA-Sandro Kopp AUT1-67-515-13  18 May 21
Mariano Navone ARG-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-36-1   18 May 21
Luca Nardi ITA-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-36-1   18 May 21
q-Second
Paul Woerner GER-Relja Eskic SRB6-26-2   17 May 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-G. Sidney BRA6-26-3   17 May 21
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Dmitrii Vasilev RUS7-646-4   17 May 21
Mariano Navone ARG-Noel Larwig GER6-36-2   17 May 21
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Fletcher Scott USA7-646-3   17 May 21
Luca Nardi ITA-Mikail Alimli FRA6-46-3   17 May 21
Bastien Presuhn GER-Aleksei Khomich BLR7-56-3   17 May 21
T. (FRA) FRA-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-44-610-7  17 May 21
D. Nunez CHI-Ivan La Cava ITA6-46-0   17 May 21
Jose Pereira BRA-Arvid Nordquist SWE6-16-4   17 May 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Adil Karimov UZB6-26-3   17 May 21
Antonio Massara ITA-S. Fuente ARG7-666-2   17 May 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-R. Nocera ITA7-56-3   17 May 21
Maik Steiner GER-Andrej Stehlik SVK6-46-2   17 May 21
E. Villoslada FRA-Franco Roncadelli URU6-47-66   17 May 21
M. Pereira CHI-Bart Stevens NED6-26-3   17 May 21
q-First
G. Sidney BRA-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-46-2   16 May 21
T. (FRA) FRA-Francisco Llanes URU6-16-2   16 May 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-L. Halldin SWE6-21-610-2  16 May 21
Paul Woerner GER-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-16-2   16 May 21
Relja Eskic SRB-Batuhan Saban TUR6-06-0   16 May 21
Ivan La Cava ITA-Guney Ege Cetin TUR6-26-3   16 May 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Arda Azkara TUR6-46-1   16 May 21
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-S. Bahamondes CHI6-16-1   16 May 21
Dmitrii Vasilev RUS-Essa Qabazard KUW4-67-6510-3  16 May 21
Noel Larwig GER-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-33-610-8  16 May 21
Mariano Navone ARG-Stefan Loncar NED7-666-3   16 May 21
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Doruk Turknas TUR6-16-1   16 May 21
Fletcher Scott USA-Bhanu Suthar IND6-06-0   16 May 21
Mikail Alimli FRA-Mans Dahlberg SWE4-66-312-10  16 May 21
Luca Nardi ITA-Daniil Savelev RUS6-16-1   16 May 21
D. Nunez CHI-Marcel Zielinski GER6-34-611-9  16 May 21
Bart Stevens NED-Onder Balci TUR6-36-4   16 May 21
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA6-16-0   16 May 21
Adil Karimov UZB-Stanko Lazic SUI3-66-310-3  16 May 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Bader Alabdullah KUW6-46-2   16 May 21
Antonio Massara ITA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-3   16 May 21
S. Fuente ARG-M. Sakellaridis GRE4-66-410-8  16 May 21
R. Nocera ITA-Luca Moro Almeida BRA6-26-0   16 May 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Facundo Yunis GER6-26-2   16 May 21
Maik Steiner GER-Ignacio Carou ARG7-51-610-2  16 May 21
Andrej Stehlik SVK-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-26-4   16 May 21
Franco Roncadelli URU-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-36-0   16 May 21
E. Villoslada FRA-Simon Yitbarek SWE5-77-6610-6  16 May 21
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Daniel Svensson SWE6-22-610-6  16 May 21
Bastien Presuhn GER-Mert Arabaci TUR6-26-3   16 May 21
M. Pereira CHI-F. Cantillana CHI6-26-4   16 May 21
Jose Pereira BRA-Farzan Amiri USA6-16-0   16 May 21