M15 Jerusalem
Tournament details

M15 Jerusalem

 
Date:May 10, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:31.46
Longitude:35.14
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Zane Khan USA-Edan Leshem ISR6-36-4   16 May 21
1/2
Zane Khan USA-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-02-0ret.  15 May 21
Edan Leshem ISR-Yshai Oliel ISR6-36-3   15 May 21
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Felix Corwin USA2-67-56-3  14 May 21
Zane Khan USA-Marek Gengel CZE7-57-63   14 May 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-Ben Patael ISR7-647-62   14 May 21
Edan Leshem ISR-Justin Roberts BAH6-46-3   14 May 21
Second
Justin Roberts BAH-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-16-2   13 May 21
Felix Corwin USA-Karlo Cubelic GER6-26-0   13 May 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-A. Cozbinov MDA6-34-66-3  13 May 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Reese Stalder USA6-33-66-3  13 May 21
Zane Khan USA-Julian Cash GBR7-636-4   13 May 21
Edan Leshem ISR-Sahar Simon ISR6-46-2   13 May 21
Ben Patael ISR-Aidan Mayo USA6-46-3   13 May 21
Marek Gengel CZE-A. Skorilas GRE6-26-1   13 May 21
First
Yshai Oliel ISR-Simon Freund SWE6-07-5   12 May 21
Zane Khan USA-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-06-1   12 May 21
Justin Roberts BAH-Filip Bergevi SWE6-36-4   12 May 21
Edan Leshem ISR-Luca Castelnuovo SUI7-57-5   12 May 21
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Alec Beckley RSA6-17-66   12 May 21
Aidan Mayo USA-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-46-0   12 May 21
Reese Stalder USA-Orel Kimhi ISR7-636-2   12 May 21
Ben Patael ISR-Dylan Salton RSA7-636-4   12 May 21
A. Skorilas GRE-Alexis Canter GBR6-16-4   12 May 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-Roi Ginat ISR6-16-3   12 May 21
Marek Gengel CZE-Lorenzo Lorusso ITA7-656-4   12 May 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Keenan Mayo USA6-24-66-2  12 May 21
Sahar Simon ISR-A. Gaponenko ISR6-26-3   12 May 21
Julian Cash GBR-Khololwam Montsi RSA7-54-67-5  11 May 21
Felix Corwin USA-Jordan Hasson ISR1-66-16-2  11 May 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Samer Al Tori ISR6-36-1   11 May 21
Qualifying
Karlo Cubelic GER-Charles Minc FRA5-76-410-5  11 May 21
A. Skorilas GRE-C. Clement CAN6-46-3   11 May 21
Lorenzo Lorusso ITA-Yair Sarouk ISR6-26-3   11 May 21
Keenan Mayo USA-Omer Yeshaya ISR7-616-4   11 May 21
Dylan Salton RSA-A. Gaponenko ISR6-46-3   11 May 21
Alec Beckley RSA-Dor Wertheimer ISR6-26-2   11 May 21
Reese Stalder USA-Anze Arh SLO7-696-4   11 May 21
Sahar Simon ISR-Scott Duncan GBR6-36-2   11 May 21
q-Second
Sahar Simon ISR-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-16-2   10 May 21
Scott Duncan GBR-Daniel Shemesh ISR6-16-0   10 May 21
Reese Stalder USA-Vasilios Caripi RSA2-66-110-4  10 May 21
Anze Arh SLO-Jaden Weekes CAN6-26-4   10 May 21
Alec Beckley RSA-Joshua Paris GBR6-36-7710-1  10 May 21
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Toby D. Boyer USA6-46-2   10 May 21
Charles Minc FRA-Roee Benya ISR6-46-4   10 May 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-Stefan Simeunovic CAN6-16-1   10 May 21
A. Skorilas GRE-Grigory Kuklin RUS6-36-3   10 May 21
C. Clement CAN-Gilad Tamar ISR6-36-3   10 May 21
Yair Sarouk ISR-Amit Cohen ISR6-16-2   10 May 21
Lorenzo Lorusso ITA-Ben Weintraub ISR6-26-4   10 May 21
Keenan Mayo USA-Ron Ellouck ISR6-11-610-7  10 May 21
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Omer Mann ISR6-16-2   10 May 21
Dylan Salton RSA-Shay Bar Menahem ISR6-25-710-6  10 May 21
A. Gaponenko ISR-Arthur Bernabe FRA7-616-2   10 May 21
q-First
Charles Minc FRA-Lev Levyatov ISR6-46-3   10 May 21
Roee Benya ISR-Ofer Hacohen ISR6-36-4   09 May 21
Stefan Simeunovic CAN-Tom Abelevich ISR6-16-1   09 May 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-Yoni Bidny ISR6-37-64   09 May 21
Toby D. Boyer USA-Eduardo Cohen ISR7-616-4   09 May 21
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Ido Zonder ISR6-36-0   09 May 21
Alec Beckley RSA-Eitan Dray ISR6-26-3   09 May 21
Joshua Paris GBR-Yaron Guberman ISR6-46-3   09 May 21
Anze Arh SLO-Shahar Gabay ISR6-36-2   09 May 21
Jaden Weekes CAN-Adi Dagan ISR7-646-3   09 May 21
Vasilios Caripi RSA-Adam Levi ISR6-26-2   09 May 21
Reese Stalder USA-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-26-2   09 May 21
Scott Duncan GBR-Asaf Friedler ISR6-26-2   09 May 21
Daniel Shemesh ISR-Darius Eftekhar CYP7-56-4   09 May 21
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Amit Vales ISR6-46-0   09 May 21
A. Skorilas GRE-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-26-0   09 May 21
Grigory Kuklin RUS-Jonathan Baron ISR6-37-63   09 May 21
C. Clement CAN-Ran Amar ISR3-66-310-5  09 May 21
A. Gaponenko ISR-Tom Saporta ISR6-37-5   09 May 21
Arthur Bernabe FRA-Ofek Amoyal ISR7-6106-7210-8  09 May 21
Shay Bar Menahem ISR-Niv Zuckerman ISR6-37-65   09 May 21
Dylan Salton RSA-Ido Geva ISR6-16-1   09 May 21
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Bradley Paliska FRA7-56-3   09 May 21
Omer Mann ISR-Eyal Shumilov ISR7-627-5   09 May 21
Ron Ellouck ISR-Raz Haviv ISR6-46-0   09 May 21
Keenan Mayo USA-Mark Neyelov ISR6-16-1   09 May 21
Lorenzo Lorusso ITA-Patrick Foley GBR7-56-2   09 May 21
Ben Weintraub ISR-Itay Feigin ISR6-16-4   09 May 21
Amit Cohen ISR-Sean Kamyshev ISR6-36-7411-9  09 May 21
Yair Sarouk ISR-Emmanuel Luria ISR4-66-310-5  09 May 21
Gilad Tamar ISR-Raz Katz ISR5-77-6311-9  09 May 21
Sahar Simon ISR-V. Bazilevskiy ISR6-27-67   09 May 21