M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:May 10, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nick Hardt DOM-Alexander Erler AUT6-07-67   16 May 21
1/2
Alexander Erler AUT-Orlando Luz BRA4-67-656-2  15 May 21
Nick Hardt DOM-Francesco Forti ITA6-26-1   15 May 21
1/4
Orlando Luz BRA-Daniel Michalski POL6-36-4   14 May 21
Nick Hardt DOM-Naoki Nakagawa JPN6-26-0   14 May 21
Francesco Forti ITA-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-22-66-1  14 May 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Timofey Skatov KAZ4-66-26-1  14 May 21
Second
Orlando Luz BRA-Alafia Ayeni USA6-06-4   13 May 21
Francesco Forti ITA-Sandro Kopp AUT4-66-36-2  13 May 21
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Ivan Nedelko RUS4-67-656-3  13 May 21
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Leo Borg SWE6-26-1   13 May 21
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-David Pichler AUT7-643-66-4  13 May 21
Daniel Michalski POL-D. Madaras ROU5-77-56-2  13 May 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Vladimir Ivanov EST5-76-36-1  13 May 21
Nick Hardt DOM-Mick Veldheer NED6-16-1   13 May 21
First
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Edoardo Eremin ITA0-66-46-2  12 May 21
Alafia Ayeni USA-Baran Cengiz TUR3-66-46-2  12 May 21
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-26-1   12 May 21
Orlando Luz BRA-Keisuke Saitoh JPN3-66-36-1  12 May 21
David Pichler AUT-Dali Blanch USA6-26-4   12 May 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Valentin Vanta ROU6-736-16-2  12 May 21
Francesco Forti ITA-D. Nunez CHI6-36-2   12 May 21
Daniel Michalski POL-P. Bailly BEL1-66-26-3  12 May 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Antonio Massara ITA6-36-2   12 May 21
Vladimir Ivanov EST-A. Bejenaru ROU6-37-68   12 May 21
Leo Borg SWE-Fermin Tenti ARG7-636-0   11 May 21
Nick Hardt DOM-Rio Noguchi JPN6-16-2   11 May 21
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-26-0   11 May 21
D. Madaras ROU-Bader Alabdullah KUW6-06-0   11 May 21
Mick Veldheer NED-Sergey Fomin UZB6-736-26-1  11 May 21
Naoki Nakagawa JPN-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-24-67-5  11 May 21
Qualifying
D. Nunez CHI-Yaraslav Shyla BLR7-643-613-11  11 May 21
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Eduardo Ribeiro BRA6-47-5   11 May 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Francisco Llanes URU6-37-5   11 May 21
A. Bejenaru ROU-Gerald Melzer AUT5-5ret.   11 May 21
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-T. (FRA) FRA6-27-5   11 May 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-R. Nocera ITA6-36-2   11 May 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU7-56-1   11 May 21
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Alafia Ayeni USA7-667-5   11 May 21
q-Second
Alafia Ayeni USA-N. Lema ARG6-26-0   10 May 21
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Marco Miceli ITA5-77-510-4  10 May 21
T. (FRA) FRA-Colin Sinclair AUS7-642-610-7  10 May 21
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-Ignacio Carou ARG3-67-510-4  10 May 21
Edoardo Eremin ITA-L. Lilleengen NOR6-06-3   10 May 21
A. Bejenaru ROU-Simon Yitbarek SWE6-46-0   10 May 21
Gerald Melzer AUT-Davide Galoppini ITA1-66-110-8  10 May 21
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Mark Tryakshin UZB0-66-410-4  10 May 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-Karl Friberg SWE6-37-65   10 May 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-G. Sidney BRA6-46-2   10 May 21
Francisco Llanes URU-Mariano Navone ARG6-37-64   10 May 21
R. Nocera ITA-Bart Stevens NED6-24-610-4  10 May 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Gabriele Piraino ITA6-27-63   10 May 21
D. Nunez CHI-Jose Pereira BRA6-40-610-6  10 May 21
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Ignacio Monzon ARG4-66-310-4  10 May 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-26-2   10 May 21
q-First
T. (FRA) FRA-M. Dellavedova AUS2-66-310-8  09 May 21
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Arda Azkara TUR6-16-2   09 May 21
Marco Miceli ITA-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-46-3   09 May 21
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Daniel Svensson SWE7-51-610-2  09 May 21
Mark Tryakshin UZB-Jing Long Weng NED6-27-5   09 May 21
N. Lema ARG-S. Gursoy TUR6-26-1   09 May 21
Colin Sinclair AUS-F. Amiri USA6-36-2   09 May 21
Ignacio Carou ARG-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN2-66-110-8  09 May 21
Eduardo Ribeiro BRA-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-26-2   09 May 21
L. Lilleengen NOR-Franco Roncadelli URU6-46-3   09 May 21
Edoardo Eremin ITA-S. Fuente ARG7-655-710-5  09 May 21
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Mikail Alimli FRA7-676-0   09 May 21
A. Bejenaru ROU-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-46-1   09 May 21
Gerald Melzer AUT-Michal Novansky SVK6-26-2   09 May 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-Lukas Palovic SVK6-36-1   09 May 21
Alafia Ayeni USA-Dax Donders NED7-56-3   09 May 21
Karl Friberg SWE-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-36-4   09 May 21
G. Sidney BRA-Ali Alshati KUW6-46-1   09 May 21
Francisco Llanes URU-Zura Tkemaladze GEO5-76-319-17  09 May 21
Mariano Navone ARG-M. Sakellaridis GRE7-56-7612-10  09 May 21
Bart Stevens NED-A. Mubarak KUW7-657-5   09 May 21
R. Nocera ITA-Adam Heinonen SWE6-32-610-2  09 May 21
Gabriele Piraino ITA-Lukas Pokorny SVK4-66-210-7  09 May 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Sebastian Buehler GER6-06-3   09 May 21
D. Nunez CHI-Daniil Glinka EST7-56-0   09 May 21
Jose Pereira BRA-Andrea Borroni ITA6-16-3   09 May 21
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Matej Galik SVK6-43-610-2  09 May 21
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA7-646-1   09 May 21
Cezar Cretu (ROU) ROU-O. Galimardanov RUS6-03-610-7  09 May 21
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Raphael Collignon BEL5-76-310-5  09 May 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-Robin Thour SWE5-76-310-7  09 May 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Arvid Nordquist SWE6-46-4   09 May 21