M15 Troisdorf
Tournament details

M15 Troisdorf

 
Date:May 10, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:50.49
Longitude:7.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Elmar Ejupovic GER-Michael Geerts BEL7-646-2   16 May 21
1/2
Elmar Ejupovic GER-S. Fanselow GER7-636-4   15 May 21
Michael Geerts BEL-Timo Stodder GER6-32-67-64  15 May 21
1/4
S. Fanselow GER-Louis Wessels GER6-47-5   15 May 21
Timo Stodder GER-T. K.-Desman SLO2-66-37-5  14 May 21
Elmar Ejupovic GER-Yannick Mertens BEL6-26-1   14 May 21
Michael Geerts BEL-Lucas Gerch GER7-56-4   14 May 21
Second
Yannick Mertens BEL-Luke Johnson GBR7-696-4   13 May 21
T. K.-Desman SLO-Dan Added FRA7-657-64   13 May 21
Lucas Gerch GER-Kai Wehnelt GER6-44-67-5  13 May 21
Elmar Ejupovic GER-Juan Pablo Paz ARG7-626-4   13 May 21
Michael Geerts BEL-Remy Bertola SUI6-46-2   13 May 21
Louis Wessels GER-Marlon Vankan GER4-66-27-65  13 May 21
Timo Stodder GER-Luca Van Assche FRA6-36-2   13 May 21
S. Fanselow GER-Marvin Netuschil GER6-26-1   13 May 21
First
Timo Stodder GER-J. Galarza ARG6-15-76-2  12 May 21
Louis Wessels GER-Glenn Smits NED6-16-3   12 May 21
Marlon Vankan GER-A. Mannapov GER6-26-1   12 May 21
T. K.-Desman SLO-C. Schmitz GER4-66-46-3  12 May 21
Michael Geerts BEL-A. Bulitski BLR6-06-2   12 May 21
Dan Added FRA-Mattia Bellucci ITA4-66-47-63  12 May 21
Remy Bertola SUI-Alexis Gautier FRA6-37-67   12 May 21
Yannick Mertens BEL-Max Wiskandt GER7-656-3   12 May 21
Luke Johnson GBR-N. W.-Tukic GER1-66-46-4  12 May 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Gauthier Onclin BEL7-603-66-2  12 May 21
Marvin Netuschil GER-Amaury Raynel FRA6-16-3   12 May 21
Elmar Ejupovic GER-Oscar Moraing GER6-36-3   12 May 21
S. Fanselow GER-Maximilian Dietel GER6-06-1   11 May 21
Lucas Gerch GER-Max Hans Rehberg GER6-04-66-0  11 May 21
Luca Van Assche FRA-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-46-2   11 May 21
Kai Wehnelt GER-T. Puches SLO6-16-756-3  11 May 21
Qualifying
Timo Stodder GER-Jonas Maier GER6-26-1   11 May 21
A. Bulitski BLR-John Sperle GER2-66-410-5  11 May 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Dominik Boehler GER6-16-4   11 May 21
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Remy Bertola SUI6-46-2   11 May 21
Luke Johnson GBR-Gian Luca Tanner SUI6-797-511-9  11 May 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-43-610-5  11 May 21
Glenn Smits NED-Marlon Vankan GER3-66-410-8  11 May 21
T. K.-Desman SLO-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-36-1   11 May 21
q-Second
Glenn Smits NED-C. Patzanovsky GER6-35-710-4  10 May 21
T. K.-Desman SLO-Hazem Naow SYR6-36-4   10 May 21
Gian Luca Tanner SUI-Paul Woerner GER6-46-7510-8  10 May 21
Luke Johnson GBR-Caspar Schuetze GER6-26-2   10 May 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Flemming Peters GER6-46-1   10 May 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-Alexis Musialek FRA6-46-1   10 May 21
Oscar Moraing GER-V. Ernaelsteen BELw/o    10 May 21
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Leopold Zima GER6-27-65   10 May 21
Marlon Vankan GER-Yan Sabanin RUS3-67-6510-5  10 May 21
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Leon Hoeveler GER6-26-4   10 May 21
Dominik Boehler GER-Paulo Knippling BRA6-06-2   10 May 21
Remy Bertola SUI-Yann Marti SUI5-1ret.   10 May 21
Timo Stodder GER-A. Ciurletti ARG6-36-2   10 May 21
Jonas Maier GER-B. Gadamauri BEL7-54-610-4  10 May 21
A. Bulitski BLR-Osman Torski GER6-06-3   10 May 21
John Sperle GER-Tim Riedel GER5-76-110-6  10 May 21
q-First
Paul Woerner GER-Davide Albertoni ITA6-16-4   09 May 21
Glenn Smits NED-Omar Giacalone ITA6-44-610-7  09 May 21
C. Patzanovsky GER-Noah Thurner GER6-06-3   09 May 21
A. Bulitski BLR-Jannik Rother GER6-41-610-7  09 May 21
Marlon Vankan GER-Niklas Schell GER2-67-6513-11  09 May 21
Yan Sabanin RUS-Daniel Milardovic GER6-26-3   09 May 21
Gian Luca Tanner SUI-Tim Handel GER7-56-2   09 May 21
Caspar Schuetze GER-Amer Naow SYR6-16-7410-2  09 May 21
Luke Johnson GBR-Mats Hermans NED6-16-4   09 May 21
Hazem Naow SYR-Benedikt Henning GER6-16-7512-10  09 May 21
T. K.-Desman SLO-Mihailo Kecojevic SVK6-16-2   09 May 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Lars Johann GER6-16-1   09 May 21
Flemming Peters GER-M. Malgiaritta SUI2-66-310-8  09 May 21
Amaury Raynel FRA-Joel Link GER6-36-1   09 May 21
Alexis Musialek FRA-Mike Loccisano GER6-16-3   09 May 21
John Sperle GER-Adrian Obert GER6-36-2   09 May 21
Tim Riedel GER-Jim Walder GER7-56-1   09 May 21
Remy Bertola SUI-Marcel Zielinski GER6-26-2   09 May 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Simon Beaupain BEL6-42-614-12  09 May 21
Paulo Knippling BRA-Mats Hermanns GER6-22-610-4  09 May 21
Yannik Steinegger SUI-Milan Welte GER6-46-2   09 May 21
Leopold Zima GER-Julien De Cuyper FRA6-46-4   09 May 21
Leon Hoeveler GER-Noel Larwig GER6-36-0   09 May 21
Yann Marti SUI-Marvin Greven GER6-36-1   09 May 21
V. Ernaelsteen BEL-Quin Verstegen NED6-07-5   09 May 21
Dominik Boehler GER-Hasan Ibrahim GER6-36-3   09 May 21
Timo Stodder GER-Tom Clavel NED6-16-1   09 May 21
A. Ciurletti ARG-F. Schommer GER6-06-1   09 May 21
Jonas Maier GER-Stefan Loncar NED6-23-610-8  09 May 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-S. Prechtel GER6-26-4   09 May 21
Osman Torski GER-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-36-3   09 May 21
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Yvo Panak CZE6-36-4   09 May 21