M25 Prague
Tournament details

M25 Prague

 
Date:May 10, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:50.05
Longitude:14.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Manuel Guinard FRA-Jack Draper GBR6-46-3   16 May 21
1/2
Manuel Guinard FRA-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-26-1   15 May 21
Jack Draper GBR-Dalibor Svrcina CZE6-757-56-2  15 May 21
1/4
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Riccardo Bonadio ITA6-27-64   15 May 21
Manuel Guinard FRA-Jiri Lehecka CZE6-746-46-3  15 May 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Lucas Miedler AUT6-26-0   14 May 21
Jack Draper GBR-Thai Kwiatkowski USA6-37-5   14 May 21
Second
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-36-3   14 May 21
Manuel Guinard FRA-Viktor Galovic CRO7-646-2   14 May 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-Franco Agamenone ARG6-46-3   13 May 21
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Patrik Rikl CZE4-67-656-2  13 May 21
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-H. Rune DEN6-24-66-2  13 May 21
Jack Draper GBR-Jan Satral CZE6-26-1   13 May 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Mischa Zverev GER6-33-0ret.  13 May 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Jesper De Jong NED6-46-4   13 May 21
First
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Vaclav Safranek CZE3-1ret.   13 May 21
Manuel Guinard FRA-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR6-45-76-4  13 May 21
Jack Draper GBR-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-26-4   12 May 21
Jan Satral CZE-Pedro Cachin ARG6-43-66-1  12 May 21
Mischa Zverev GER-Peter Goldsteiner AUT7-635-76-1  12 May 21
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Andrew Paulson CZE7-656-1   12 May 21
Franco Agamenone ARG-A. Ritschard SUI6-46-746-3  12 May 21
Lucas Miedler AUT-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-22-67-5  12 May 21
Patrik Rikl CZE-Markus Eriksson SWE6-47-5   12 May 21
H. Rune DEN-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-11-67-62  11 May 21
Jesper De Jong NED-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP6-42-67-64  11 May 21
Riccardo Bonadio ITA-Evan Furness FRA6-47-5   11 May 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-36-3   11 May 21
Viktor Galovic CRO-Vit Kopriva CZE7-56-3   11 May 21
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Filip Duda CZE6-36-1   11 May 21
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Martin Krumich CZE6-16-4   11 May 21
Qualifying
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Jean Thirouin USA6-47-66   11 May 21
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Petr Michnev CZE6-46-2   11 May 21
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Renta Tokuda JPN6-36-4   11 May 21
Franco Agamenone ARG-Lenny Hampel AUT6-36-3   11 May 21
Patrik Rikl CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-26-2   11 May 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-Filip Peliwo CAN6-16-4   11 May 21
Jan Satral CZE-Robin Stanek CZE6-36-4   11 May 21
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Jakub Beran CZE6-26-2   11 May 21
q-Second
Jean Thirouin USA-Stepan Pecak CZE6-27-5   10 May 21
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Jiri Jenicek CZE6-16-1   10 May 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-Victor Sklenka CZE6-16-2   10 May 21
Robin Stanek CZE-Robert Rumler CZE6-06-3   10 May 21
Jan Satral CZE-Ondrej Horak CZE6-16-2   10 May 21
Jakub Beran CZE-Petr Nouza CZEw/o    10 May 21
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Kristof Minarik SVK6-26-1   10 May 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Milos Karol SVK4-66-310-5  10 May 21
Filip Peliwo CAN-Jaroslav Smedek CZE6-46-4   10 May 21
Patrik Rikl CZE-Antonin Bolardt CZE6-16-4   10 May 21
Lenny Hampel AUT-Dominique Graf GER6-36-4   10 May 21
Franco Agamenone ARG-Dominik Recek CZE6-06-2   10 May 21
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Aidan Mchugh GBR5-77-511-9  10 May 21
Renta Tokuda JPN-Yann Wojcik SUI4-66-410-5  10 May 21
Petr Michnev CZE-Roman Postolka CZE6-36-2   10 May 21
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Jiri Barnat CZE6-34-614-12  10 May 21
q-First
Jaroslav Smedek CZE-Dominik Rys CZE7-636-0   09 May 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-Jakub Katuch SVK6-33-610-6  09 May 21
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Tomas Papik CZE6-26-7810-1  09 May 21
Dominique Graf GER-Roman Arendar CUB6-06-0   09 May 21
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Piotr Matuszewski POL7-56-4   09 May 21
Jiri Jenicek CZE-Jakub Prachar CZE6-06-7410-7  09 May 21
Robin Stanek CZE-Jesus Echevarri ESP6-26-2   09 May 21
Robert Rumler CZE-Marco Furlanetto ITA7-631-610-7  09 May 21
Jan Satral CZE-Tobias Hajek CZE6-06-0   09 May 21
Petr Nouza CZE-Marek Dvorak CZE6-42-610-3  09 May 21
Jakub Beran CZE-Daniel Siniakov CZE7-56-4   09 May 21
Kristof Minarik SVK-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-36-7510-6  09 May 21
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Jeremy Schifris GER6-16-0   09 May 21
Jean Thirouin USA-Ondrej Valek CZE3-67-6410-4  09 May 21
Stepan Pecak CZE-Boris Stastny CZE6-26-1   09 May 21
Ondrej Horak CZE-Jan Jermar CZE7-646-3   09 May 21
Filip Peliwo CAN-Matyas Cerny CZE6-36-4   09 May 21
Yann Wojcik SUI-Antonin Stepanek CZE4-66-410-4  09 May 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-16-3   09 May 21
Milos Karol SVK-Nicolas Alvarez PER6-36-4   09 May 21
Patrik Rikl CZE-Peter Samosi SVK6-46-0   09 May 21
Antonin Bolardt CZE-Tomas Krcma CZE6-26-2   09 May 21
Lenny Hampel AUT-M. Donald CZE6-24-610-8  09 May 21
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Krystof Zapsky CZE6-36-4   09 May 21
Petr Michnev CZE-Vojtech Vlkovsky CZE2-67-510-8  09 May 21
Roman Postolka CZE-Daniel Paty CZE6-41-610-7  09 May 21
Jiri Barnat CZE-V. Cornea ROU7-53-611-9  09 May 21
Victor Sklenka CZE-Jan Prihoda CZE2-67-510-7  09 May 21
Dominik Recek CZE-Kris Krawcewicz AUT2-67-510-7  09 May 21
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Krystof Svojgr CZE6-16-1   09 May 21
Renta Tokuda JPN-Jan Pucalka CZE6-06-3   09 May 21
Franco Agamenone ARG-Jakub Mensik CZE7-656-0   09 May 21