M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:May 03, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Erler AUT-Adrian Andreev BUL6-46-1   09 May 21
1/2
Adrian Andreev BUL-Sandro Ehrat SUI6-15-76-3  08 May 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Orlando Luz BRA7-57-63   08 May 21
1/4
Alexander Erler AUT-Nick Hardt DOM7-606-0   07 May 21
Adrian Andreev BUL-Sandro Kopp AUT6-36-4   07 May 21
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Colin Sinclair AUS6-44-66-3  07 May 21
Orlando Luz BRA-F. Jianu ROU6-13-66-3  07 May 21
Second
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Lucas Gerch GER6-46-2   06 May 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-43-66-3  06 May 21
Nick Hardt DOM-Peter Heller GER3-66-07-5  06 May 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Yanki Erel TUR6-47-5   06 May 21
Orlando Luz BRA-Rio Noguchi JPN6-46-3   06 May 21
F. Jianu ROU-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-26-4   06 May 21
Colin Sinclair AUS-Timofey Skatov KAZ3-66-46-1  06 May 21
Adrian Andreev BUL-Gabriele Piraino ITA6-36-2   06 May 21
First
Yanki Erel TUR-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-727-57-5  05 May 21
Peter Heller GER-Karl Friberg SWE6-36-3   05 May 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-06-0   05 May 21
Orlando Luz BRA-David Pichler AUT6-26-2   05 May 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Edoardo Eremin ITA6-46-3   05 May 21
Colin Sinclair AUS-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-16-2   05 May 21
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Leo Borg SWE6-26-2   05 May 21
Sandro Ehrat SUI-R. Balzerani ITA6-27-64   05 May 21
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Mathys Erhard FRA6-42-66-4  05 May 21
Gabriele Piraino ITA-Renta Tokuda JPN3-66-4ret.  05 May 21
Lucas Gerch GER-Gerald Melzer AUT7-654-66-4  05 May 21
Adrian Andreev BUL-Louroi Martinez SUI7-57-64   05 May 21
Rio Noguchi JPN-M. Jecan ROU6-26-2   04 May 21
F. Jianu ROU-Dali Blanch USA6-26-3   04 May 21
Nick Hardt DOM-N. Ionel ROU5-76-36-3  04 May 21
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Burak Bilgin TUR6-16-1   04 May 21
Qualifying
Colin Sinclair AUS-B. Gadamauri BEL7-667-5   04 May 21
Louroi Martinez SUI-Jean Thirouin USA6-46-2   04 May 21
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Daniil Glinka EST6-46-2   04 May 21
Gerald Melzer AUT-Mick Veldheer NED6-47-5   04 May 21
Karl Friberg SWE-Flemming Peters GER6-37-5   04 May 21
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-D. Madaras ROU4-66-410-8  04 May 21
Gabriele Piraino ITA-Mats Rosenkranz GER7-56-0   04 May 21
Orlando Luz BRA-Sandro Kopp AUT6-16-2   04 May 21
q-Second
D. Madaras ROU-Iacopo Sada ITA6-16-2   03 May 21
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Lukas Palovic SVK6-06-3   03 May 21
Gerald Melzer AUT-Antonio Massara ITA6-26-3   03 May 21
Mick Veldheer NED-L. Lilleengen NOR6-16-1   03 May 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Mattia Rossi ITA6-16-1   03 May 21
Orlando Luz BRA-O. Galimardanov RUS6-26-0   03 May 21
Flemming Peters GER-Jumpei Yamasaki JPNw/o    03 May 21
Gabriele Piraino ITA-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-36-1   03 May 21
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Valentin Vanta ROU5-76-410-4  03 May 21
Colin Sinclair AUS-Dax Donders NED1-66-310-4  03 May 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-Andrey Chepelev RUS7-57-65   03 May 21
Daniil Glinka EST-M. Dellavedova AUS6-26-2   03 May 21
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-36-3   03 May 21
Louroi Martinez SUI-Marco Miceli ITA3-66-210-4  03 May 21
Jean Thirouin USA-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-26-1   03 May 21
Karl Friberg SWE-Dominique Graf GER6-26-2   03 May 21
q-First
Lukas Palovic SVK-Mert Arabaci TUR6-16-1   02 May 21
Gabriele Piraino ITA-J. Gabrielli ARG6-26-0   02 May 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Nicolas Tepmahc FRA6-16-3   02 May 21
D. Madaras ROU-Mikail Alimli FRA6-16-2   02 May 21
Iacopo Sada ITA-G. Sidney BRA6-36-0   02 May 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-Adam Heinonen SWE6-33-610-6  02 May 21
Mats Rosenkranz GER-B. Gramaticopolo ITA6-37-62   02 May 21
Antonio Massara ITA-Arvid Nordquist SWE7-56-2   02 May 21
Gerald Melzer AUT-Keisuke Saitoh JPN6-46-2   02 May 21
L. Lilleengen NOR-Mert Dogan TUR6-26-2   02 May 21
Mick Veldheer NED-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-36-3   02 May 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-0ret.   02 May 21
Mattia Rossi ITA-Enes Donmezer TUR6-756-311-9  02 May 21
O. Galimardanov RUS-Robin Thour SWE6-26-2   02 May 21
Orlando Luz BRA-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-16-2   02 May 21
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-767-514-12  02 May 21
Jumpei Yamasaki JPN-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-24-610-6  02 May 21
Dax Donders NED-Oscar Moraing GER4-66-410-7  02 May 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-26-0   02 May 21
Andrey Chepelev RUS-R. Nocera ITA6-46-2   02 May 21
Daniil Glinka EST-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-16-2   02 May 21
M. Dellavedova AUS-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-17-5   02 May 21
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-36-4   02 May 21
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Matej Galik SVK6-26-2   02 May 21
Marco Miceli ITA-Andrea Borroni ITA6-16-2   02 May 21
Louroi Martinez SUI-Daniel Svensson SWE6-03-610-6  02 May 21
Vladislav Melnic ROU-Jing Long Weng NED6-46-0   02 May 21
Jean Thirouin USA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-0   02 May 21
Karl Friberg SWE-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-16-3   02 May 21
Dominique Graf GER-Vasile Antonescu ROU7-56-4   02 May 21
Flemming Peters GER-Tom Gangov BUL2-66-111-9  02 May 21
Colin Sinclair AUS-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-26-3   02 May 21