M15 Ramat Hasharon
Tournament details

M15 Ramat Hasharon

 
Date:May 03, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:32.09
Longitude:34.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ben Patael ISR-Yshai Oliel ISR6-46-4   09 May 21
1/2
Yshai Oliel ISR-Felix Corwin USA6-16-4   08 May 21
Ben Patael ISR-Edan Leshem ISR6-26-2   08 May 21
1/4
Yshai Oliel ISR-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-46-3   07 May 21
Felix Corwin USA-Marat Deviatiarov UKR7-56-4   07 May 21
Edan Leshem ISR-A. Cozbinov MDA6-23-66-3  07 May 21
Ben Patael ISR-Zane Khan USA7-56-1   07 May 21
Second
Ben Patael ISR-Simon Freund SWE7-56-1   06 May 21
Zane Khan USA-Luca Castelnuovo SUI6-36-2   06 May 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Dominik Palan CZE4-67-647-64  06 May 21
Felix Corwin USA-Filip Bergevi SWE6-26-2   06 May 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Luigi Sorrentino ITA7-56-1   06 May 21
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Lior Goldenberg ISR6-36-2   06 May 21
Edan Leshem ISR-Orel Kimhi ISR6-46-2   06 May 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-Michal Mikula POL4-66-16-4  06 May 21
First
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Roee Benya ISR7-616-0   05 May 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-Marco Brugnerotto ITA6-4ret.   05 May 21
Felix Corwin USA-Dylan Salton RSA6-07-5   05 May 21
Ben Patael ISR-Khololwam Montsi RSA6-46-1   05 May 21
Lior Goldenberg ISR-Bradley Paliska FRA7-666-2   05 May 21
Edan Leshem ISR-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA6-16-2   05 May 21
Alexandar Lazarov BUL-Toby D. Boyer USA6-06-1   05 May 21
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Asaf Friedler ISR6-46-3   05 May 21
Filip Bergevi SWE-Aidan Mayo USA6-36-757-64  05 May 21
Michal Mikula POL-Justin Roberts BAH2-66-27-5  05 May 21
Simon Freund SWE-C. Clement CAN6-46-0   05 May 21
Dominik Palan CZE-Alexis Canter GBR6-26-4   05 May 21
Luca Castelnuovo SUI-Gilad Tamar ISR7-656-4   05 May 21
Orel Kimhi ISR-Reese Stalder USA7-634-66-1  04 May 21
Zane Khan USA-Sahar Simon ISR6-26-2   04 May 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Roi Ginat ISR6-16-3   04 May 21
Qualifying
Michal Mikula POL-Scott Duncan GBR6-46-0   04 May 21
Gilad Tamar ISR-Eduardo Cohen ISR6-46-1   04 May 21
Dylan Salton RSA-A. Gaponenko ISR6-757-6410-8  04 May 21
C. Clement CAN-Raz Haviv ISR7-616-7310-2  04 May 21
Toby D. Boyer USA-Jaden Weekes CAN6-47-5   04 May 21
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Igor Smilansky ISR6-23-610-6  04 May 21
Roee Benya ISR-Yoni Bidny ISR6-46-4   04 May 21
Bradley Paliska FRA-Karlo Cubelic GER6-46-4   04 May 21
q-Second
Jaden Weekes CAN-Dor Wertheimer ISR6-46-1   03 May 21
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Patrick Foley GBR4-67-510-5  03 May 21
Igor Smilansky ISR-Ori Maior ISR6-36-1   03 May 21
Roee Benya ISR-Asaf Schwartz ISR6-06-4   03 May 21
Yoni Bidny ISR-Amit Vales ISR6-07-64   03 May 21
Bradley Paliska FRA-Lev Levyatov ISR6-06-3   03 May 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-Ofek Amoyal ISR6-36-3   03 May 21
Toby D. Boyer USA-Alec Beckley RSA6-46-2   03 May 21
C. Clement CAN-Keenan Mayo USA6-36-3   03 May 21
Michal Mikula POL-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-16-0   03 May 21
Scott Duncan GBR-Vasilios Caripi RSA6-06-1   03 May 21
Eduardo Cohen ISR-V. Bazilevskiy ISR6-46-3   03 May 21
Gilad Tamar ISR-Tom Sorin ISR3-66-311-9  03 May 21
A. Gaponenko ISR-Shahar Gabay ISR6-06-0   03 May 21
Dylan Salton RSA-Ziv Moravia ISR6-17-5   03 May 21
Raz Haviv ISR-Anze Arh SLO6-17-66   03 May 21
q-First
Ori Maior ISR-Samer Al Tori ISR6-36-3   02 May 21
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-36-3   02 May 21
Patrick Foley GBR-Eitan Dray ISR6-46-3   02 May 21
Jaden Weekes CAN-Jordan Hasson ISR7-667-62   02 May 21
Dor Wertheimer ISR-Jonathan Baron ISR6-34-610-6  02 May 21
Alec Beckley RSA-Adi Dagan ISR7-56-0   02 May 21
Igor Smilansky ISR-Yaron Guberman ISR6-46-2   02 May 21
Roee Benya ISR-Stefan Simeunovic CAN6-36-4   02 May 21
Asaf Schwartz ISR-Darius Eftekhar CYP6-26-3   02 May 21
Amit Vales ISR-Niv Zuckerman ISR6-35-710-8  02 May 21
Yoni Bidny ISR-Yair Sarouk ISR6-46-7110-8  02 May 21
Bradley Paliska FRA-Noam Cohen ISR6-26-2   02 May 21
Lev Levyatov ISR-Maxim Dunye ISR6-27-65   02 May 21
Ofek Amoyal ISR-Guy Dagan ISR6-17-5   02 May 21
Toby D. Boyer USA-Yarden Cauly ISR6-16-1   02 May 21
Keenan Mayo USA-Tom Saporta ISR6-36-3   02 May 21
C. Clement CAN-Ido Zonder ISR6-16-3   02 May 21
Omer Yeshaya ISR-Itay Cohen ISR6-26-2   02 May 21
Vasilios Caripi RSA-Daniel Shemesh ISR6-46-1   02 May 21
Scott Duncan GBR-Shay Bar Menahem ISR6-757-6310-5  02 May 21
V. Bazilevskiy ISR-Ran Amar ISR6-36-1   02 May 21
Eduardo Cohen ISR-Ori Baron ISR6-26-2   02 May 21
Tom Sorin ISR-Tomer Natapov ISR6-26-1   02 May 21
Gilad Tamar ISR-Ofer Hacohen ISR6-26-2   02 May 21
A. Gaponenko ISR-A. Nekhoroshev RUS6-06-0   02 May 21
Shahar Gabay ISR-Ido Geva ISR7-57-5   02 May 21
Ziv Moravia ISR-Dan Rubin ISR6-16-2   02 May 21
Dylan Salton RSA-Yonatan Yaar ISR6-16-0   02 May 21
Anze Arh SLO-Inbar Shiloah ISR6-36-3   02 May 21
Raz Haviv ISR-Eyal Shumilov ISR6-06-1   02 May 21
Michal Mikula POL-Amit Cohen ISR6-36-4   02 May 21