M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 26, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Sandro Ehrat SUI6-46-3   02 May 21
1/2
Sandro Ehrat SUI-C. Heyman BEL6-43-2ret.  01 May 21
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Peter Heller GER6-36-3   01 May 21
1/4
Sandro Ehrat SUI-S. Ruggeri ITA7-56-1   30 Apr 21
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-41-66-1  30 Apr 21
C. Heyman BEL-Francesco Forti ITA7-54-66-2  30 Apr 21
Peter Heller GER-Rio Noguchi JPN2-66-36-2  30 Apr 21
Second
C. Heyman BEL-Mats Rosenkranz GER4-66-47-5  29 Apr 21
Sandro Ehrat SUI-M. Jecan ROU6-06-2   29 Apr 21
Francesco Forti ITA-Mick Veldheer NED7-56-1   29 Apr 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Colin Sinclair AUS6-26-4   29 Apr 21
S. Ruggeri ITA-Yshai Oliel ISR0-66-46-3  29 Apr 21
Peter Heller GER-D. Tomescu ROU0-66-37-5  29 Apr 21
Rio Noguchi JPN-F. Maestrelli ITA7-646-2   29 Apr 21
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-46-0   29 Apr 21
First
D. Tomescu ROU-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-26-1   28 Apr 21
Peter Heller GER-R. Balzerani ITA6-16-4   28 Apr 21
M. Jecan ROU-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-46-2   28 Apr 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-C. Rodriguez COL6-46-1   28 Apr 21
Colin Sinclair AUS-Luca Nardi ITA7-56-796-3  28 Apr 21
S. Ruggeri ITA-Amador Salazar CHI6-36-2   28 Apr 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-Dali Blanch USA6-03-66-2  28 Apr 21
Mats Rosenkranz GER-M. Gomila ESP6-36-3   28 Apr 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Denys Klok UKR1-66-26-1  28 Apr 21
C. Heyman BEL-N. Ionel ROU6-46-4   28 Apr 21
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Daniil Glinka EST6-16-1   28 Apr 21
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Koray Kirci TUR6-26-0   28 Apr 21
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Mert Arabaci TUR6-06-1   27 Apr 21
Mick Veldheer NED-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN4-66-16-0  27 Apr 21
Francesco Forti ITA-Federico Campana ITA7-56-766-1  27 Apr 21
Rio Noguchi JPN-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-06-3   27 Apr 21
Qualifying
Daniil Glinka EST-Paul Woerner GER2-66-210-6  27 Apr 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Michel Vernier CHI6-46-2   27 Apr 21
M. Gomila ESP-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-17-63   27 Apr 21
Denys Klok UKR-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-14-610-3  27 Apr 21
D. Tomescu ROU-Fabrizio Andaloro ITA6-26-1   27 Apr 21
Koray Kirci TUR-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-3   27 Apr 21
Amador Salazar CHI-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-3ret.   27 Apr 21
Colin Sinclair AUS-O. Ovcharenko UKR7-634-610-4  27 Apr 21
q-Second
Fabrizio Andaloro ITA-Simeon Terziev BUL4-66-411-9  26 Apr 21
M. Gomila ESP-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-46-4   26 Apr 21
D. Tomescu ROU-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-46-2   26 Apr 21
Colin Sinclair AUS-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-36-3   26 Apr 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-37-65   26 Apr 21
Nicolae Frunza ROU-B. Gadamauri BEL7-6104-610-8  26 Apr 21
Denys Klok UKR-Vojtech Mares CZE6-36-2   26 Apr 21
Andrey Chepelev RUS-M. Dellavedova AUS6-16-2   26 Apr 21
Paul Woerner GER-Elijah Poritzky USA6-26-1   26 Apr 21
Michel Vernier CHI-Maxence Beauge FRA7-56-1   26 Apr 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Denis Parshutin UKR6-26-4   26 Apr 21
Amador Salazar CHI-G. Noce ITA6-46-2   26 Apr 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Daniil Savelev RUS6-16-0   26 Apr 21
Koray Kirci TUR-Louroi Martinez SUI7-656-3   26 Apr 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Oscar Moraing GER0-66-310-7  26 Apr 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Mattia Rossi ITA6-36-7111-9  26 Apr 21
q-First
Colin Sinclair AUS-Batuhan Saban TUR6-16-2   25 Apr 21
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Jan Prihoda CZE6-35-711-9  25 Apr 21
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Mathys Erhard FRA4-66-410-6  25 Apr 21
Denys Klok UKR-Vladislav Ivanov RUS6-17-65   25 Apr 21
Vojtech Mares CZE-Flemming Peters GER6-36-3   25 Apr 21
Mattia Rossi ITA-Sven Corbinais FRA6-36-4   25 Apr 21
D. Tomescu ROU-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-16-1   25 Apr 21
Simeon Terziev BUL-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-36-1   25 Apr 21
Fabrizio Andaloro ITA-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-22-610-5  25 Apr 21
Koray Kirci TUR-Mirko Lagasio ITA6-27-62   25 Apr 21
Louroi Martinez SUI-Noel Larwig GER7-636-3   25 Apr 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-46-3   25 Apr 21
Oscar Moraing GER-Jean Thirouin USA7-56-4   25 Apr 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-V. Sveridenko RUS6-16-2   25 Apr 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Michel Hopp GER6-36-4   25 Apr 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Manuele Ferrari ITA6-26-0   25 Apr 21
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Dominique Graf GER7-655-710-8  25 Apr 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Keisuke Saitoh JPN6-06-2   25 Apr 21
Denis Parshutin UKR-Joel Link GER6-36-1   25 Apr 21
Elijah Poritzky USA-Iacopo Sada ITA6-37-5   25 Apr 21
Paul Woerner GER-Vladislav Melnic ROU6-37-66   25 Apr 21
Amador Salazar CHI-Jan Pucalka CZE6-46-1   25 Apr 21
B. Gadamauri BEL-Onder Balci TUR6-16-1   25 Apr 21
Nicolae Frunza ROU-B. Gramaticopolo ITA6-16-0   25 Apr 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-27-65   25 Apr 21
Daniil Savelev RUS-Charles Dossetter AUS5-76-210-8  25 Apr 21
Maxence Beauge FRA-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-16-1   25 Apr 21
Michel Vernier CHI-Leopold Zima GER4-67-6510-4  25 Apr 21
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Mert Dogan TUR6-06-1   25 Apr 21
M. Gomila ESP-Burak Bilgin TUR7-56-4   25 Apr 21
M. Dellavedova AUS-Eduardo Cohen ISR6-06-0   25 Apr 21
G. Noce ITA-Roi Ginat ISR6-46-3   25 Apr 21