M15 Sibenik
Tournament details

M15 Sibenik

 
Date:Apr 19, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.44
Longitude:15.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Aldin Setkic BIH-David Pichler AUT7-656-3   25 Apr 21
1/2
Aldin Setkic BIH-S. Prechtel GER4-66-27-5  24 Apr 21
David Pichler AUT-Duje Kekez CRO6-27-62   24 Apr 21
1/4
Aldin Setkic BIH-Gergely Madarasz HUN6-36-1   23 Apr 21
David Pichler AUT-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-36-1   23 Apr 21
S. Prechtel GER-Alexander Erler AUT6-46-4   23 Apr 21
Duje Kekez CRO-Mili Poljicak CRO6-46-2   23 Apr 21
Second
David Pichler AUT-C. Sigsgaard DEN6-27-5   22 Apr 21
Duje Kekez CRO-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-36-3   22 Apr 21
Gergely Madarasz HUN-A. Hadzalic CRO6-16-3   22 Apr 21
Aldin Setkic BIH-Sean Cuenin FRA6-16-3   22 Apr 21
S. Prechtel GER-Kyrian Jacquet FRA6-12-66-3  22 Apr 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Marco Miceli ITA6-16-4   22 Apr 21
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Lilian Marmousez FRA7-657-5   22 Apr 21
Mili Poljicak CRO-Simon Beaupain BEL6-26-756-3  22 Apr 21
First
Duje Kekez CRO-Alexis Gautier FRA6-47-65   21 Apr 21
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Kalin Ivanovski MKD6-716-47-64  21 Apr 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-Louis Wessels GER5-76-17-5  21 Apr 21
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Ugo Blanchet FRA6-26-0   21 Apr 21
S. Prechtel GER-Frane Nincevic CRO6-06-3   21 Apr 21
Marco Miceli ITA-Tim Heger GER6-36-4   21 Apr 21
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Kristjan Tamm EST3-66-16-4  21 Apr 21
Aldin Setkic BIH-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-26-4   21 Apr 21
Mili Poljicak CRO-Marino Jakic CRO6-36-3   21 Apr 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-16-2   21 Apr 21
Gergely Madarasz HUN-Yannick Mertens BEL6-45-76-3  21 Apr 21
A. Hadzalic CRO-Bozo Barun CRO7-657-5   21 Apr 21
David Pichler AUT-Martin Breysach FRA6-26-1   20 Apr 21
Sean Cuenin FRA-Marvin Moeller GER2-67-636-2  20 Apr 21
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Petr Michnev CZE6-06-4   20 Apr 21
Lilian Marmousez FRA-Alessandro Bega ITA7-656-3   20 Apr 21
Qualifying
Tim Heger GER-George Botezan ROU3-66-411-9  20 Apr 21
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Alexis Boureau FRA4-66-310-6  20 Apr 21
Marino Jakic CRO-Petr Hajek CZE4-66-410-1  20 Apr 21
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Luigi Castelletti ITA7-51-612-10  20 Apr 21
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Mehdi Sadaoui FRA6-16-4   20 Apr 21
A. Hadzalic CRO-Ondrej Horak CZE6-16-4   20 Apr 21
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Domagoj Biljesko CRO1-67-6410-4  20 Apr 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-Mayeul Darras FRA6-26-1   20 Apr 21
q-Second
Marino Jakic CRO-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-37-64   19 Apr 21
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Neil Oberleitner AUT7-636-4   19 Apr 21
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Luka Mikrut CRO6-47-5   19 Apr 21
Ugo Blanchet FRA-G. Sidney BRA6-46-3   19 Apr 21
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Lovre Erceg CRO6-16-0   19 Apr 21
Mayeul Darras FRA-Grgo Dujmovic CRO6-47-63   19 Apr 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-Tomas Balazi SVKw/o    19 Apr 21
Petr Hajek CZE-Giulio Colacioppo ITA6-06-2   19 Apr 21
Alexis Boureau FRA-Admir Kalender CRO6-46-4   19 Apr 21
Tim Heger GER-Borna Devald CRO6-36-2   19 Apr 21
Luigi Castelletti ITA-Matthias Uwe Kask CAN7-52-617-15  19 Apr 21
Ondrej Horak CZE-Boris Butulija SRB6-27-63   19 Apr 21
George Botezan ROU-Pietro Schiavetti ITA6-46-1   19 Apr 21
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Josip Krstanovic CRO7-656-4   19 Apr 21
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Martin Zeljenka HUN6-06-2   19 Apr 21
A. Hadzalic CRO-Jan Kupcic SLO7-56-3   19 Apr 21
q-First
Giulio Colacioppo ITA-Mile Matic CRO3-66-210-3  19 Apr 21
Marino Jakic CRO-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-13-0ret.  19 Apr 21
Paul Valsecchi FRA-Luka Miklavcic SLO6-26-4   19 Apr 21
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Josip Simundza CRO6-16-0   19 Apr 21
Lovre Erceg CRO-Roko Horvat CRO6-23-610-7  19 Apr 21
Matthias Uwe Kask CAN-Marin Jamnicki CRO6-06-0   19 Apr 21
Petr Hajek CZE-Jan Jermar CZE6-26-1   19 Apr 21
Mayeul Darras FRA-Nikolas Lahky SVK7-56-7910-4  19 Apr 21
Grgo Dujmovic CRO-Bjorn Nareyka AUT7-626-0   19 Apr 21
Tomas Balazi SVK-Relja Eskic SRB6-13-611-9  19 Apr 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-Pedro Iamachkine PER7-656-1   19 Apr 21
Josip Krstanovic CRO-Pavle Daljev SRB6-46-3   19 Apr 21
Mehdi Sadaoui FRA-Patrik Jancovic SVK7-56-1   19 Apr 21
G. Sidney BRA-Roko Stipetic CRO6-26-4   19 Apr 21
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Alen Bill CRO6-1ret.   19 Apr 21
Luigi Castelletti ITA-Mateo Martinovic CRO6-26-2   19 Apr 21
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Filip Maric CRO6-06-1   19 Apr 21
Ondrej Horak CZE-Patrik Jurina CRO6-45-710-8  19 Apr 21
Jan Kupcic SLO-Ivan Karlo Ban CRO6-16-2   19 Apr 21
A. Hadzalic CRO-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-47-5   19 Apr 21
Tim Heger GER-Josip Jerolimov CRO6-06-3   19 Apr 21
Borna Devald CRO-Obrad Markovski SRB6-35-710-7  19 Apr 21
Pietro Schiavetti ITA-Michele Vianello ITA5-77-515-13  19 Apr 21
George Botezan ROU-Andrija Jevtic SRB6-06-2   19 Apr 21
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Matic Dimic SLO6-726-410-6  19 Apr 21
C. Sigsgaard DEN-Aleksandar Tomas AUT6-26-7210-2  19 Apr 21
Luka Mikrut CRO-Nikola Basic CRO6-44-610-6  19 Apr 21
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Peter Samosi SVK6-26-2   19 Apr 21
Alexis Boureau FRA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-34-2ret.  19 Apr 21
Admir Kalender CRO-Dominik Simunovic CRO6-16-1   19 Apr 21
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Anze Arh SLO7-51-610-3  19 Apr 21
Boris Butulija SRB-J. Zakelj SLO6-36-4   19 Apr 21