M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Apr 19, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Heyman BEL-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-24-66-2  25 Apr 21
1/2
C. Heyman BEL-Nicolae Frunza ROU6-36-3   24 Apr 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Francesco Forti ITA3-66-26-4  24 Apr 21
1/4
Nicolae Frunza ROU-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-36-2   23 Apr 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-36-2   23 Apr 21
C. Heyman BEL-O. Ovcharenko UKR3-66-07-65  23 Apr 21
Francesco Forti ITA-Shunsuke Mitsui JPN4-66-36-3  23 Apr 21
Second
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Tiago Cacao POR6-746-16-0  22 Apr 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Paul Woerner GER6-37-63   22 Apr 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Yshai Oliel ISR6-36-4   22 Apr 21
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Rio Noguchi JPN6-26-4   22 Apr 21
C. Heyman BEL-Emiliano Maggioli ITA7-56-4   22 Apr 21
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-S. Ruggeri ITA6-46-4   22 Apr 21
Shunsuke Mitsui JPN-Bogdan Bobrov RUS1-67-636-0  22 Apr 21
Francesco Forti ITA-Andrea Basso ITA7-51-67-5  22 Apr 21
First
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Ben Patael ISR3-67-57-5  21 Apr 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Sebastian Gima ROU6-16-2   21 Apr 21
S. Ruggeri ITA-Mats Rosenkranz GER4-66-36-0  21 Apr 21
Francesco Forti ITA-Mathys Erhard FRA6-46-2   21 Apr 21
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Joel Link GER6-36-4   21 Apr 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-N. Ionel ROU6-27-5   21 Apr 21
Paul Woerner GER-Daniel Siniakov CZE6-46-3   21 Apr 21
Andrea Basso ITA-Ivan Sergeyev UKR6-33-0ret.  21 Apr 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Peter Fajta HUN6-36-4   21 Apr 21
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Daiki Yoshimura JPN6-36-3   21 Apr 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-36-2   21 Apr 21
Rio Noguchi JPN-Luca Nardi ITA6-31-66-2  20 Apr 21
C. Heyman BEL-Koray Kirci TUR6-16-1   20 Apr 21
Tiago Cacao POR-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-14-66-1  20 Apr 21
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-37-5   20 Apr 21
Shunsuke Mitsui JPN-Emir Sendogan TUR6-23-66-4  20 Apr 21
Qualifying
O. Ovcharenko UKR-D. Tomescu ROU3-66-410-6  20 Apr 21
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Michel Vernier CHI6-06-7510-4  20 Apr 21
S. Ruggeri ITA-Leopold Zima GER6-33-611-9  20 Apr 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-Mate Voros HUN6-33-610-8  20 Apr 21
Paul Woerner GER-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-36-0   20 Apr 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Ivan Sergeyev UKR6-27-63   20 Apr 21
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Francisco Cabral POR6-46-3   20 Apr 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Luis Faria POR6-46-3   20 Apr 21
q-Second
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Keisuke Saitoh JPN6-46-3   19 Apr 21
Francisco Cabral POR-Fabrizio Andaloro ITA7-57-64   19 Apr 21
S. Ruggeri ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-46-1   19 Apr 21
Leopold Zima GER-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO7-676-4   19 Apr 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-Noel Larwig GER6-16-1   19 Apr 21
Mate Voros HUN-G. Noce ITA6-46-2   19 Apr 21
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Cheong-Eui Kim KOR6-43-611-9  19 Apr 21
Michel Vernier CHI-Daniil Gusev RUS6-16-1   19 Apr 21
Paul Woerner GER-Amador Salazar CHI6-46-3   19 Apr 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Federico Campana ITA6-06-0   19 Apr 21
D. Tomescu ROU-F. Maestrelli ITA7-656-7510-7  19 Apr 21
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Stefan Palosi ROU7-666-2   19 Apr 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Kristof Minarik SVK6-46-2   19 Apr 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Daniil Glinka EST3-66-312-10  19 Apr 21
Luis Faria POR-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-2   19 Apr 21
Gabriele Bosio ITA-Vladislav Ivanov RUS7-650-611-9  19 Apr 21
q-First
Sebastian Gima ROU-Toprak Avcibasi TUR6-06-1   18 Apr 21
Mate Voros HUN-Eduardo Cohen ISR6-06-1   18 Apr 21
G. Noce ITA-Stefan Loncar NED6-36-1   18 Apr 21
Michel Vernier CHI-Elijah Poritzky USA6-16-3   18 Apr 21
Daniil Gusev RUS-Ataol Toker TUR6-16-4   18 Apr 21
Daniel Siniakov CZE-Leon Benedict AUT6-26-1   18 Apr 21
Noel Larwig GER-Denys Klok UKR7-56-0   18 Apr 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-26-2   18 Apr 21
Fabrizio Andaloro ITA-Matteo Arnaldi ITA6-36-1   18 Apr 21
Francisco Cabral POR-Matyas Fuele HUN6-02-0ret.  18 Apr 21
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-46-1   18 Apr 21
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Lucas Hellfritsch GER7-626-1   18 Apr 21
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-36-3   18 Apr 21
Leopold Zima GER-Ivan Kazakov RUS6-06-3   18 Apr 21
S. Ruggeri ITA-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-26-2   18 Apr 21
Cheong-Eui Kim KOR-Niklas Guttau GER6-1ret.   18 Apr 21
Paul Woerner GER-V. Sveridenko RUS6-16-1   18 Apr 21
Federico Campana ITA-Ethan Gaubert FRA6-36-0   18 Apr 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-26-4   18 Apr 21
D. Tomescu ROU-Sarp Erdinc TUR6-06-0   18 Apr 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-Roi Ginat ISR6-16-0   18 Apr 21
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-M. Dellavedova AUS6-26-2   18 Apr 21
Kristof Minarik SVK-Simeon Terziev BUL6-16-1   18 Apr 21
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Viktor Markov BUL6-16-2   18 Apr 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Seong-Gook Oh KOR6-36-0   18 Apr 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-A. Saidmuhamedov UZB6-16-1   18 Apr 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Denis Parshutin UKR3-67-510-7  18 Apr 21
Luis Faria POR-Mattia Rossi ITA6-36-0   18 Apr 21
Vladislav Ivanov RUS-Vladimir Korolev RUS4-4ret.   18 Apr 21
Gabriele Bosio ITA-M. Gomila ESP7-636-0   18 Apr 21
Amador Salazar CHI-Adil Karimov UZB6-26-3   18 Apr 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Maxence Beauge FRA6-36-2   18 Apr 21