M15 Shymkent
Tournament details

M15 Shymkent

 
Date:Apr 12, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.32
Longitude:69.6
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-16-1   18 Apr 21
1/2
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Andrey Chepelev RUS4-67-627-5  17 Apr 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-J. Azorin ESP4-67-57-5  17 Apr 21
1/4
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Damien Wenger SUI6-42-66-2  16 Apr 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-12-66-4  16 Apr 21
J. Azorin ESP-Antonio Campo ITA3-2ret.   16 Apr 21
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Nikita Mashtakov UKR3-66-16-4  16 Apr 21
Second
Andrey Chepelev RUS-F. Bertuccioli ITA7-56-4   15 Apr 21
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-S. Kutybaev UZB6-06-1   15 Apr 21
Damien Wenger SUI-Djurabeck Karimov UZB7-626-1   15 Apr 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Denys Klok UKR7-57-64   15 Apr 21
J. Azorin ESP-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-31-66-3  15 Apr 21
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-26-3   15 Apr 21
Antonio Campo ITA-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-46-1   15 Apr 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-D. Tashbulatov KAZ6-46-4   15 Apr 21
First
Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-27-5   14 Apr 21
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Nikita Sidorov KAZ6-26-0   14 Apr 21
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Mark Whitehouse GBR6-46-4   14 Apr 21
J. Azorin ESP-Yan Sabanin RUS6-26-2   14 Apr 21
Denys Klok UKR-Kirill Kolganov KAZ6-46-1   14 Apr 21
Nikita Mashtakov UKR-Alexander Chepik RUS6-766-36-4  14 Apr 21
S. Kutybaev UZB-Nikita Kashirin RUS6-37-61   14 Apr 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Yerassyl Yerdilda KAZ6-06-1   14 Apr 21
Antonio Campo ITA-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-32-66-2  14 Apr 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-26-4   14 Apr 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Jack Gibbens GBR6-26-1   14 Apr 21
Damien Wenger SUI-Felipe Mikkelsen DEN6-06-0   14 Apr 21
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-A. Ingarao ITA7-603-66-1  14 Apr 21
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-26-2   14 Apr 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Vladyslav Manafov UKR6-46-4   14 Apr 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Sagadat Ayap KAZ5-0ret.   14 Apr 21
Qualifying
S. Kutybaev UZB-R. Galfinger KAZ6-36-2   13 Apr 21
Alexander Chepik RUS-S. Abzalov UZB0-66-410-5  13 Apr 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-26-4   13 Apr 21
Jack Gibbens GBR-Ivan Denisov RUS7-647-5   13 Apr 21
Felipe Mikkelsen DEN-A. Chernomaz KAZ6-16-3   13 Apr 21
Antonio Campo ITA-Alberto Orso ITA6-46-3   13 Apr 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Piotr Pawlak POL7-56-3   13 Apr 21
Mark Tryakshin UZB-Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ6-06-2   13 Apr 21
q-First
Piotr Pawlak POL-Danil Ozernoy KAZ6-17-63   12 Apr 21
S. Abzalov UZB-D. Rakhmatullayev KAZ3-66-410-7  12 Apr 21
Jack Gibbens GBR-Andrey Nelich KAZ6-16-2   12 Apr 21
Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ-Damir Makhmudov KAZ7-53-610-7  12 Apr 21
A. Chernomaz KAZ-I. Urinov UZB6-17-5   12 Apr 21
Alexander Chepik RUS-Islam Orynbasar KAZ6-16-3   12 Apr 21
Aleksei Khomich BLR-A. Aitkulov KAZ5-0ret.   12 Apr 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Demid Gorbachev KAZ6-06-0   12 Apr 21
Felipe Mikkelsen DEN-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-36-1   12 Apr 21
Mark Tryakshin UZB-Roman Konovalov KAZ6-26-2   12 Apr 21
Alberto Orso ITA-Bulat Galiev RUS7-633-0ret.  12 Apr 21
Antonio Campo ITA-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-26-1   12 Apr 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Danir Kaldybekov KAZ6-16-2   12 Apr 21
S. Kutybaev UZB-Zhanger Almashev KAZ6-23-610-8  12 Apr 21
R. Galfinger KAZ-Shingis Bayseit KAZ6-26-3   12 Apr 21
Ivan Denisov RUS-Vitaliy Zatsepin KAZ6-26-2   12 Apr 21