M25 Meerbusch
Tournament details

M25 Meerbusch

 
Date:Apr 12, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:51.15
Longitude:6.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Erler AUT-Arthur Cazaux FRA6-24-67-5  18 Apr 21
1/2
Alexander Erler AUT-Elmar Ejupovic BIH6-36-4   17 Apr 21
Arthur Cazaux FRA-David Pichler AUT6-46-4   17 Apr 21
1/4
David Pichler AUT-Tim Handel GER6-46-4   16 Apr 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Milan Welte GER6-16-4   16 Apr 21
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-26-3   16 Apr 21
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Peter Heller GER6-37-66   16 Apr 21
Second
Peter Heller GER-Tak Khunn Wang FRA6-16-3   15 Apr 21
Milan Welte GER-Markus Eriksson SWE6-36-1   15 Apr 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Yannick Mertens BEL6-33-66-1  15 Apr 21
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Niels Visker NED6-26-3   15 Apr 21
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Sandro Ehrat SUI6-16-4   15 Apr 21
David Pichler AUT-A. Mannapov GER6-23-63-0ret. 15 Apr 21
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Dan Added FRA6-01-0ret.  15 Apr 21
Tim Handel GER-Tobias Simon GER6-47-66   15 Apr 21
First
Michael Vrbensky CZE-Max Hans Rehberg GER7-624-66-1  14 Apr 21
Dan Added FRA-Paul Woerner GER6-41-66-0  14 Apr 21
Niels Visker NED-Louis Wessels GER6-26-2   14 Apr 21
Alexander Erler AUT-Marvin Netuschil GER6-36-2   14 Apr 21
Tim Handel GER-Jiri Lehecka CZE6-21-66-3  14 Apr 21
Tobias Simon GER-S. Prechtel GER7-53-66-3  14 Apr 21
David Pichler AUT-Vaclav Safranek CZE1-67-693-2ret. 14 Apr 21
Elmar Ejupovic BIH-Rudolf Molleker GER7-634-66-3  14 Apr 21
Milan Welte GER-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-34-66-4  14 Apr 21
Yannick Mertens BEL-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-36-4   13 Apr 21
Tak Khunn Wang FRA-Marvin Moeller GER6-46-3   13 Apr 21
Markus Eriksson SWE-C. Heyman BEL7-635-76-4  13 Apr 21
Arthur Cazaux FRA-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-16-1   13 Apr 21
Sandro Ehrat SUI-Lucas Gerch GER6-36-4   13 Apr 21
A. Mannapov GER-Pajo Marjanovic SRB6-06-1   13 Apr 21
Peter Heller GER-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-36-4   13 Apr 21
Qualifying
Milan Welte GER-Mats Rosenkranz GER6-26-2   13 Apr 21
S. Prechtel GER-Alexis Boureau FRA7-657-63   13 Apr 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Yvo Panak CZE6-746-310-2  13 Apr 21
Marvin Netuschil GER-Mats Hermans NED6-46-1   13 Apr 21
Paul Woerner GER-Christian Hansen GER6-26-3   13 Apr 21
Tim Handel GER-Alexey Vatutin RUS4-1ret.   13 Apr 21
Niels Visker NED-Mark Owen Endler GER6-16-2   13 Apr 21
David Pichler AUT-John Sperle GER6-06-2   13 Apr 21
q-Second
S. Prechtel GER-Hugo Voljacques FRA7-656-7510-4  12 Apr 21
Milan Welte GER-Hendrik Jebens GER7-56-1   12 Apr 21
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Lewie Lane GER6-26-4   12 Apr 21
Niels Visker NED-Floris Podzimek NED6-36-2   12 Apr 21
Mark Owen Endler GER-A. Gehrke GER7-646-3   12 Apr 21
John Sperle GER-Karlo Cubelic GER6-43-1ret.  12 Apr 21
David Pichler AUT-Jing Long Weng NED6-26-1   12 Apr 21
Alexis Boureau FRA-Gian Luca Tanner SUI6-43-610-8  12 Apr 21
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Tom Gentzsch GER6-36-1   12 Apr 21
Marvin Netuschil GER-Patric Prinoth ITA6-16-1   12 Apr 21
Paul Woerner GER-Jim Walder GER6-37-5   12 Apr 21
Christian Hansen GER-Hugo Pierre FRA6-46-7510-6  12 Apr 21
Yvo Panak CZE-Max Houkes NED3-67-510-8  12 Apr 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Maximilian Dietel GER6-26-3   12 Apr 21
Mats Hermans NED-Lars Johann GER3-66-210-3  12 Apr 21
Tim Handel GER-Hazem Naow SYR6-26-1   12 Apr 21
q-First
Hugo Pierre FRA-Z. Martsinkevich BLR6-26-1   12 Apr 21
Tom Gentzsch GER-F. Schommer GER7-656-2   12 Apr 21
Tim Handel GER-Marcel Zielinski GER6-46-4   12 Apr 21
Hazem Naow SYR-Marlon Vankan GER6-04-610-4  12 Apr 21
Christian Hansen GER-Adrian Obert GER4-66-210-6  12 Apr 21
Jim Walder GER-Jimmy Yang GER6-26-3   12 Apr 21
Paul Woerner GER-Tristan Reiff GER6-36-1   12 Apr 21
Mats Hermans NED-Jurgen Briand FRA6-32-611-9  12 Apr 21
Lars Johann GER-C. Patzanovsky GER6-44-610-8  12 Apr 21
Patric Prinoth ITA-Leonid Avramenko RUS3-66-410-8  12 Apr 21
Marvin Netuschil GER-Kai Lemstra GER6-26-3   12 Apr 21
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Leopold Zima GER6-46-2   12 Apr 21
Lewie Lane GER-Nicolas Affolter SUI6-26-2   11 Apr 21
Niels Visker NED-T. Compagnucci ITA6-36-1   11 Apr 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-Tomas Papik CZE6-36-2   11 Apr 21
Jing Long Weng NED-Amer Naow SYR6-47-5   11 Apr 21
David Pichler AUT-N. W.-Tukic GER6-16-1   11 Apr 21
Floris Podzimek NED-Nikita Matiyevich BLR6-26-0   11 Apr 21
Mark Owen Endler GER-Julian Peter GER6-16-0   11 Apr 21
A. Gehrke GER-Mick Veldheer NED6-10-611-9  11 Apr 21
Hendrik Jebens GER-Emilien Voisin FRA6-46-1   11 Apr 21
Milan Welte GER-Jannik Rother GER6-26-2   11 Apr 21
Gian Luca Tanner SUI-Kai Wehnelt GER3-66-410-2  11 Apr 21
Max Houkes NED-Luka Shane Eble GER6-16-0   11 Apr 21
Yvo Panak CZE-Maik Moraing GER7-646-2   11 Apr 21
Maximilian Dietel GER-Y. Born GER6-41-610-8  11 Apr 21
S. Prechtel GER-Nico Hornitschek GER6-26-2   11 Apr 21
Hugo Voljacques FRA-Max Wiskandt GER4-66-110-0  11 Apr 21
Mats Rosenkranz GER-Nino Toto GER6-06-7210-5  11 Apr 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Sascha Moeller GER6-26-1   11 Apr 21
John Sperle GER-Luc Hoeijmans SUI6-16-3   11 Apr 21
Alexis Boureau FRA-Flemming Peters GER6-756-310-8  11 Apr 21