M15 St. Petersburg
Tournament details

M15 St. Petersburg

 
Date:Apr 12, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:59.55
Longitude:30.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yanki Erel TUR-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-16-4   18 Apr 21
1/2
Yanki Erel TUR-Matic Spec SLO7-656-2   17 Apr 21
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Naoki Tajima JPN6-46-2   17 Apr 21
1/4
Matic Spec SLO-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-26-4   16 Apr 21
Savriyan Danilov RUS-M. (RUS) RUS6-46-4   16 Apr 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-46-1   16 Apr 21
Naoki Tajima JPN-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-52-0ret.  16 Apr 21
Second
Matic Spec SLO-Jakub Paul SUI7-634-66-3  15 Apr 21
Naoki Tajima JPN-Marat Deviatiarov UKR7-656-3   15 Apr 21
Sarp Agabigun TUR-K. Kravchuk RUS5-76-26-3  15 Apr 21
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS6-16-1   15 Apr 21
M. (RUS) RUS-Daniil Glinka EST6-26-3   15 Apr 21
Alexey Zakharov RUS-C. Kouzmine FRA6-46-4   15 Apr 21
Yanki Erel TUR-Patrik Rikl CZE6-37-5   15 Apr 21
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Matvey Minin RUS6-36-1   15 Apr 21
First
Yanki Erel TUR-A. Cozbinov MDA7-657-62   14 Apr 21
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-727-627-60  14 Apr 21
Matic Spec SLO-Alafia Ayeni USA6-36-4   14 Apr 21
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Egor Noskin RUS6-21-66-2  14 Apr 21
Naoki Tajima JPN-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-16-2   14 Apr 21
C. Kouzmine FRA-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-16-716-2  14 Apr 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Jan Satral CZE6-46-2   14 Apr 21
K. Kravchuk RUS-Illya Beloborodko UKR4-66-36-2  14 Apr 21
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Timur Kiuamov RUS7-666-4   13 Apr 21
Jakub Paul SUI-Simon Freund SWE7-626-0   13 Apr 21
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-26-4   13 Apr 21
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Kirill Saplin RUS6-46-1   13 Apr 21
Patrik Rikl CZE-Aristarkh Safonov RUS6-46-2   13 Apr 21
Matvey Minin RUS-Boris Pokotilov RUS6-46-766-3  13 Apr 21
M. (RUS) RUS-Mikolaj Lorens POL6-36-4   13 Apr 21
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Daniil Golubev RUS6-26-1   13 Apr 21
Qualifying
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Dominik Recek CZE6-46-2   12 Apr 21
Alafia Ayeni USA-Martin Borisiouk BLR6-41-610-8  12 Apr 21
Timur Kiuamov RUS-V. Ernaelsteen BEL6-26-2   12 Apr 21
Daniil Glinka EST-A. Zgirovsky BLR7-627-64   12 Apr 21
Matvey Minin RUS-Stepan Pecak CZE7-56-3   12 Apr 21
Egor Noskin RUS-A. Liaonenka BLR6-46-2   12 Apr 21
Matic Spec SLO-Daniel Ibragimov RUS6-16-1   12 Apr 21
C. Kouzmine FRA-P. S.-Zubrov RUS6-06-3   12 Apr 21
q-First
Egor Noskin RUS-Pavel Verbin RUS6-36-2   11 Apr 21
Martin Borisiouk BLR-Sergey Bolotov RUS7-56-2   11 Apr 21
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Mert Alkaya TUR6-46-3   11 Apr 21
Timur Kiuamov RUS-Iznaur Akhmaev RUS6-16-0   11 Apr 21
A. Liaonenka BLR-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-36-3   11 Apr 21
Matic Spec SLO-Maksim Starostin RUS6-36-2   11 Apr 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Alexander Stepin RUS6-46-3   11 Apr 21
A. Zgirovsky BLR-L. Sheyngezikht BUL4-66-410-4  11 Apr 21
Alafia Ayeni USA-Semen Voronin RUS6-46-3   11 Apr 21
V. Ernaelsteen BEL-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-37-5   11 Apr 21
Dominik Recek CZE-Evgeny Philippov RUS7-56-3   11 Apr 21
Matvey Minin RUS-Egor Novikov RUS6-26-4   11 Apr 21
Daniel Ibragimov RUS-Yannik Steinegger SUI4-66-410-7  11 Apr 21
P. S.-Zubrov RUS-Alexandr Binda RUS6-44-611-9  11 Apr 21
C. Kouzmine FRA-Igor Trunov RUS6-25-0ret.  11 Apr 21
Stepan Pecak CZE-Glenn Smits NED6-36-1   11 Apr 21