M15 Cordoba
Tournament details

M15 Cordoba

 
Date:Apr 05, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Argentina Argentina
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:-31.24
Longitude:-64.11
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Facundo Juarez ARG6-36-2   11 Apr 21
1/2
Gonzalo Lama CHI-M. Almeida BRA7-57-63   11 Apr 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Tomas Farjat ARG6-26-4   10 Apr 21
1/4
Gonzalo Lama CHI-M. Kestelboim ARG6-46-4   10 Apr 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Luciano Darderi ITA6-46-4   10 Apr 21
Tomas Farjat ARG-Lucio Carnevalle ARG6-17-63   10 Apr 21
M. Almeida BRA-S. Taverna ARG6-36-4   10 Apr 21
Second
Facundo Juarez ARG-A. Lavallen ARG6-37-5   08 Apr 21
M. Almeida BRA-F. Egea ARG6-36-2   08 Apr 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-26-1   08 Apr 21
Luciano Darderi ITA-Valerio Aboian ARG7-56-4   08 Apr 21
S. Taverna ARG-F. Comesana ARG4-66-26-4  08 Apr 21
Tomas Farjat ARG-N. Arreche ARG6-37-5   08 Apr 21
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Felipe Derdoy ARG6-26-0   08 Apr 21
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-Matias Zukas ARG6-775-1ret.  08 Apr 21
First
Valerio Aboian ARG-Ignacio Carou ARG6-26-0   07 Apr 21
Gonzalo Lama CHI-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-36-2   07 Apr 21
Lucio Carnevalle ARG-P. Santos BRA6-16-2   07 Apr 21
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Tomas Venturi ARG6-06-0   07 Apr 21
Benjamin Dhoe BEL-L. Falabella ARG6-43-66-3  07 Apr 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-F. Bisso ARG7-56-2   07 Apr 21
S. Taverna ARG-Luciano Carraro ARG6-16-4   07 Apr 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Franco Roncadelli URU6-37-5   07 Apr 21
F. Comesana ARG-G. Hidalgo ARG6-14-1ret.  07 Apr 21
A. Lavallen ARG-Dali Blanch USA7-56-2   07 Apr 21
Luciano Darderi ITA-J. Silva BRA6-37-5   06 Apr 21
M. Almeida BRA-Mariano Navone ARG6-27-66   06 Apr 21
N. Arreche ARG-J. Torres ARG6-46-3   06 Apr 21
F. Egea ARG-C. Pino PER7-56-4   06 Apr 21
Tomas Farjat ARG-Guido Ivan Justo ARG6-26-4   06 Apr 21
M. Kestelboim ARG-S. Fuente ARG6-26-1   06 Apr 21
Qualifying
P. Santos BRA-Julian Gimenez ARG7-663-612-10  06 Apr 21
F. Bisso ARG-L. Rodriguez ARG3-66-210-7  06 Apr 21
Franco Roncadelli URU-Federico Mirgone ARG6-26-1   06 Apr 21
Felipe Derdoy ARG-S. Franchini ARG6-26-3   06 Apr 21
Luciano Carraro ARG-L. Linquet ARG0-66-210-5  06 Apr 21
L. Falabella ARG-Leonardo Aboian ARG7-656-3   06 Apr 21
Thiago Cigarran ARG-Alejo Vilaro ARG7-56-3   06 Apr 21
Valerio Aboian ARG-G. Villanueva ARG7-606-3   06 Apr 21
q-Second
P. Santos BRA-Ezequiel Simonit ARG3-66-110-8  06 Apr 21
Thiago Cigarran ARG-B. Alarcon ARG3-67-6310-7  06 Apr 21
Leonardo Aboian ARG-Valentin Basel ARG6-36-1   06 Apr 21
L. Falabella ARG-Sean Hess ARG7-656-4   06 Apr 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-Francisco Llanes URU6-37-61   06 Apr 21
F. Bisso ARG-F. Aranguren ARG6-36-0   06 Apr 21
Federico Mirgone ARG-Alan Postay ARG6-37-5   06 Apr 21
S. Franchini ARG-Gino Romano ARG6-24-610-8  06 Apr 21
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Lucas Cotler ARG6-26-1   06 Apr 21
G. Villanueva ARG-Mateo Berne ARG6-36-1   05 Apr 21
Valerio Aboian ARG-F. Pieckenstainer ARG6-26-2   05 Apr 21
Julian Gimenez ARG-E. Monferrer ARG6-26-3   05 Apr 21
Alejo Vilaro ARG-V. Marquiselli ARG6-36-4   05 Apr 21
Luciano Carraro ARG-J. Crespo ARG6-06-0   05 Apr 21
L. Linquet ARG-M. Salvo ARG6-36-1   05 Apr 21
Franco Roncadelli URU-Ivan Dreycopp ARG6-26-3   05 Apr 21
q-First
Valentin Basel ARG-F. Hanni ARG6-16-1   05 Apr 21
B. Alarcon ARG-Matias Riva ARG3-66-410-3  05 Apr 21
Thiago Cigarran ARG-J. Corrales ARG7-56-2   05 Apr 21
Leonardo Aboian ARG-J. Serna ARG6-06-2   05 Apr 21
Sean Hess ARG-F. Gay ARG6-43-610-4  05 Apr 21
L. Falabella ARG-N. Lema ARG6-36-1   05 Apr 21
M. Salvo ARG-L. Ambrogi ARG7-56-2   05 Apr 21
Felipe Derdoy ARG-Santiago Boero ARG6-16-2   05 Apr 21
Lucas Cotler ARG-Ivan Manfredi ARG7-52-610-5  05 Apr 21
L. Rodriguez ARG-E. Djinbachian ARG7-56-0   05 Apr 21
Francisco Llanes URU-Nicolas Bianchi ARG0-66-410-7  05 Apr 21
V. Marquiselli ARG-F. Faigenbaum ARG6-36-0   04 Apr 21
Alejo Vilaro ARG-V. Greco ARG6-36-0   04 Apr 21
Julian Gimenez ARG-Santiago Helguera ARG6-16-2   04 Apr 21
E. Monferrer ARG-G. Karakachian ARG6-26-3   04 Apr 21
Ezequiel Simonit ARG-German Savu ARG7-56-0   04 Apr 21
P. Santos BRA-R. Burruchaga ARG1-67-510-6  04 Apr 21
Valerio Aboian ARG-Ivo Delucchi ARG6-26-1   04 Apr 21
F. Pieckenstainer ARG-P. Abasto ARG6-26-3   04 Apr 21
Mateo Berne ARG-Martin Delnido ARG2-66-210-5  04 Apr 21
Luciano Carraro ARG-V. Pellegrin ARG6-46-0   04 Apr 21
J. Crespo ARG-Tomas Martinez ARG6-33-610-8  04 Apr 21
S. Franchini ARG-A. Irigoyen ARG6-26-4   04 Apr 21
Gino Romano ARG-Esteban Bruna CHI6-736-410-5  04 Apr 21
Alan Postay ARG-Nicolas Hollender ARG6-06-2   04 Apr 21
Federico Mirgone ARG-S. Zapico ARG6-36-3   04 Apr 21
Ivan Dreycopp ARG-Tadeo Gaggiofatto ARG7-56-3   04 Apr 21
Franco Roncadelli URU-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-46-4   04 Apr 21
F. Bisso ARG-B. Serrano ARG6-756-310-3  04 Apr 21
F. Aranguren ARG-Felipe De Dios ARG6-26-1   04 Apr 21
G. Villanueva ARG-Ezequiel Fagotti ARG6-06-2   04 Apr 21
L. Linquet ARG-Mateo Branc ARG6-16-2   04 Apr 21