M15 Shymkent
Tournament details

M15 Shymkent

 
Date:Apr 05, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:42.32
Longitude:69.6
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Eric Vanshelboim UKR6-35-77-5  11 Apr 21
1/2
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Aleksandr Braynin UKR7-57-5   10 Apr 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Antonio Campo ITA3-66-16-2  10 Apr 21
1/4
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-D. Tashbulatov KAZ7-661-66-4  09 Apr 21
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-06-0   09 Apr 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Damien Wenger SUI6-16-3   09 Apr 21
Antonio Campo ITA-Sergey Fomin UZB4-5ret.   09 Apr 21
Second
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Vladyslav Manafov UKR1-66-16-4  08 Apr 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Mark Tryakshin UZB6-16-3   08 Apr 21
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Bulat Galiev RUS6-06-1   08 Apr 21
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Denys Klok UKR6-26-4   08 Apr 21
Antonio Campo ITA-J. Azorin ESP6-46-4   08 Apr 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Jack Gibbens GBR6-36-3   08 Apr 21
Damien Wenger SUI-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-36-4   08 Apr 21
Sergey Fomin UZB-Andrey Chepelev RUS7-667-5   08 Apr 21
First
Eric Vanshelboim UKR-Beibit Zhukayev KAZ6-26-1   07 Apr 21
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Ivan Liutarevich BLR6-06-0   07 Apr 21
Bulat Galiev RUS-Danil Ozernoy KAZ6-46-1   07 Apr 21
Sergey Fomin UZB-Zhanger Almashev KAZ6-16-2   07 Apr 21
J. Azorin ESP-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-12-66-3  07 Apr 21
Mark Tryakshin UZB-A. Aitkulov KAZ6-36-1   07 Apr 21
Damien Wenger SUI-Nikita Kashirin RUS6-26-0   07 Apr 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-A. Ingarao ITA6-46-1   07 Apr 21
Jack Gibbens GBR-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ6-26-757-64  07 Apr 21
D. Tashbulatov KAZ-Mark Whitehouse GBR6-46-4   07 Apr 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-36-2   07 Apr 21
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-16-4   07 Apr 21
Antonio Campo ITA-Yan Sabanin RUS6-16-0   07 Apr 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Sagadat Ayap KAZ6-27-62   07 Apr 21
Denys Klok UKR-Islam Orynbasar KAZ6-16-2   07 Apr 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Nikita Mashtakov UKR7-676-3   07 Apr 21
Qualifying
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Alberto Orso ITA7-56-2   06 Apr 21
Antonio Campo ITA-Ivan Denisov RUS6-26-7610-6  06 Apr 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-S. Kutybaev UZB7-56-2   06 Apr 21
Jack Gibbens GBR-Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ6-16-3   06 Apr 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-I. Urinov UZB6-26-1   06 Apr 21
Bulat Galiev RUS-Ivan Zaytsev RUS7-666-4   06 Apr 21
Danil Ozernoy KAZ-Kirill Kolganov KAZ7-6106-2   06 Apr 21
Mark Tryakshin UZB-Alexander Chepik RUS6-37-67   06 Apr 21
q-First
Alberto Orso ITA-R. Galfinger KAZ7-56-2   05 Apr 21
Jack Gibbens GBR-Felipe Mikkelsen DEN6-46-4   05 Apr 21
Oleg Syrovatskiy KAZ-Damir Makhmudov KAZ7-56-1   05 Apr 21
Alexander Chepik RUS-Yerassyl Yerdilda KAZ6-37-5   05 Apr 21
Mark Tryakshin UZB-Nikita Sidorov KAZ7-686-4   05 Apr 21
Bulat Galiev RUS-Yerassyl Murat KAZ6-37-65   05 Apr 21
S. Kutybaev UZB-Adil Karakayev KAZ6-26-2   05 Apr 21
Kirill Kolganov KAZ-S. Abzalov UZB6-46-0   05 Apr 21
Danil Ozernoy KAZ-A. Chernomaz KAZ6-46-4   05 Apr 21
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-Roman Konovalov KAZ6-06-0   05 Apr 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Andrey Nelich KAZ6-16-0   05 Apr 21
Antonio Campo ITA-Piotr Pawlak POL6-46-4   05 Apr 21
Ivan Denisov RUS-D. Rakhmatullayev KAZ6-26-2   05 Apr 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Shingis Bayseit KAZ6-16-1   05 Apr 21