M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Apr 05, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Paul Jubb GBR-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-26-786-4  11 Apr 21
1/2
Paul Jubb GBR-N. Alboran ESP6-17-5   10 Apr 21
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-David Poljak CZE6-36-2   10 Apr 21
1/4
N. Alboran ESP-Yuta Shimizu JPN6-26-2   09 Apr 21
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Aldin Setkic BIH6-46-736-1  09 Apr 21
Paul Jubb GBR-Alessandro Bega ITA6-36-2   09 Apr 21
David Poljak CZE-Luke Johnson GBR6-31-66-3  09 Apr 21
Second
Alessandro Bega ITA-Adam Jones GBR6-06-1   08 Apr 21
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Simone Roncalli ITA6-26-1   08 Apr 21
David Poljak CZE-Mattia Bellucci ITA6-26-1   08 Apr 21
N. Alboran ESP-Issei Okamura JPN7-56-1   08 Apr 21
Paul Jubb GBR-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-36-1   08 Apr 21
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-46-4   08 Apr 21
Aldin Setkic BIH-Andrew Paulson CZE6-07-5   08 Apr 21
Luke Johnson GBR-Toby D. Boyer USA6-746-16-3  08 Apr 21
First
Adam Jones GBR-Da-Niel Kotze RSA6-26-1   07 Apr 21
Luke Johnson GBR-Makoto Ochi JPN6-26-1   07 Apr 21
David Poljak CZE-Lukas Pokorny SVK6-36-3   07 Apr 21
Aldin Setkic BIH-S. Ruggeri ITA6-23-66-2  07 Apr 21
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Timo Stodder GER6-47-5   07 Apr 21
Paul Jubb GBR-Preston Connor IRL6-06-0   07 Apr 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Zura Tkemaladze GEO6-06-1   07 Apr 21
Alessandro Bega ITA-L. Malgaroli ITA7-56-1   07 Apr 21
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Daniel Cox GBR6-46-4   07 Apr 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-Sean Hodkin GBR7-634-67-69  07 Apr 21
Issei Okamura JPN-A. Skorilas GRE7-56-2   07 Apr 21
N. Alboran ESP-Kelsey Stevenson CAN6-26-2   07 Apr 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Takuto Niki JPN7-653-66-4  07 Apr 21
Toby D. Boyer USA-Michal Novansky SVK6-37-65   07 Apr 21
Yuta Shimizu JPN-Ryan Nijboer NED6-26-2   07 Apr 21
Mattia Bellucci ITA-Lucas Krainer AUT7-637-61   07 Apr 21
Qualifying
Lucas Krainer AUT-A. Ciurletti ARG6-36-2   06 Apr 21
Michal Novansky SVK-Ioannis Xilas GRE6-25-713-11  06 Apr 21
Lukas Pokorny SVK-Karlo Cubelic GER7-626-1   06 Apr 21
A. Skorilas GRE-Yaron Guberman ISR6-37-66   06 Apr 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS6-37-5   06 Apr 21
Adam Jones GBR-Neil Oberleitner AUT6-21-610-8  06 Apr 21
Daniel Cox GBR-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA7-56-3   06 Apr 21
Sean Hodkin GBR-M. Dellavedova AUS6-23-613-11  06 Apr 21
q-Second
Yaron Guberman ISR-Adam Bronka AUS6-26-3   05 Apr 21
Lukas Pokorny SVK-Shohei Chikami JPN7-656-4   05 Apr 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-I. Bello ESP4-67-510-8  05 Apr 21
Michal Novansky SVK-Oleg Khotkov UKR7-56-2   05 Apr 21
A. Ciurletti ARG-Emmanuel Luria ISR6-16-2   05 Apr 21
Lucas Krainer AUT-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-26-0   05 Apr 21
Ioannis Xilas GRE-K. Kasemi GER6-03-1ret.  05 Apr 21
Daniel Cox GBR-Kousuke Ogura JPN6-26-2   05 Apr 21
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Lukas Palovic SVK6-36-1   05 Apr 21
Adam Jones GBR-Takuya Kumasaka JPN4-66-110-7  05 Apr 21
A. Skorilas GRE-Michael Clark GRE6-16-1   05 Apr 21
Neil Oberleitner AUT-Emiliano Troche URU6-06-1   05 Apr 21
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-Antonio Calderara ITA6-03-0ret.  05 Apr 21
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-Dogeon Park KOR6-36-4   05 Apr 21
M. Dellavedova AUS-M. Stamati MDA6-16-2   05 Apr 21
Sean Hodkin GBR-Jan Jermar CZE7-56-2   05 Apr 21
q-First
Emmanuel Luria ISR-Seth Seely RSA6-36-2   04 Apr 21
Yaron Guberman ISR-Liam Day RSA6-16-1   04 Apr 21
Michael Clark GRE-Zakai Stone USA7-652-611-9  04 Apr 21
Shohei Chikami JPN-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-16-0   04 Apr 21
Lukas Pokorny SVK-Vasilios Caripi RSA6-16-2   04 Apr 21
I. Bello ESP-Mikhail Svanidze RUS7-56-1   04 Apr 21
Ioannis Xilas GRE-C. Fouzas GRE7-656-2   04 Apr 21
K. Kasemi GER-Marco Mania ITA1-66-210-2  04 Apr 21
Michal Novansky SVK-Matej Galik SVK7-646-7310-4  04 Apr 21
Lorenzo Rottoli ITA-Lewie Lane GER6-36-4   04 Apr 21
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Yacoub Makzoume SYR6-16-3   04 Apr 21
Adam Jones GBR-Obrad Markovski SRB6-06-4   04 Apr 21
Emiliano Troche URU-Omer Yeshaya ISR6-46-3   04 Apr 21
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-Bruno Figlia BRA7-57-5   04 Apr 21
Antonio Calderara ITA-Benjamin Palm GHA6-27-65   04 Apr 21
Dogeon Park KOR-M. Vasiliauskas LTU7-52-610-5  04 Apr 21
M. Stamati MDA-Pavel Kravchenko RUS6-37-63   04 Apr 21
Jan Jermar CZE-Shahar Gabay ISR6-16-1   04 Apr 21
Daniel Cox GBR-H. Schubert CHI6-16-2   04 Apr 21