M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 29, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-16-3   04 Apr 21
1/2
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Benjamin Hassan GER6-15-76-3  03 Apr 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-36-4   03 Apr 21
1/4
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Matteo Gigante ITA6-26-2   02 Apr 21
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP6-03-67-62  02 Apr 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-D. Madaras ROU6-07-5   02 Apr 21
Benjamin Hassan GER-Flavio Cobolli ITA6-36-4   02 Apr 21
Second
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-747-666-2  02 Apr 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-35-76-4  02 Apr 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Max Houkes NED6-46-4   02 Apr 21
Benjamin Hassan GER-Michel Vernier CHI6-36-4   01 Apr 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-Bogdan Bobrov RUS7-57-65   01 Apr 21
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-D. Sanchez ESP6-36-1   01 Apr 21
D. Madaras ROU-Daniel Michalski POL6-36-1   01 Apr 21
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Bautista Vilicich ARG6-46-1   01 Apr 21
First
Matteo Gigante ITA-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-16-0   31 Mar 21
Flavio Cobolli ITA-Luca Tomasetto ITA7-656-2   31 Mar 21
Michel Vernier CHI-Paul Woerner GER7-657-65   31 Mar 21
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-36-2   31 Mar 21
Daniel Michalski POL-Alexander Weis ITA6-46-0   31 Mar 21
Max Houkes NED-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-36-1   31 Mar 21
D. Sanchez ESP-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-36-1   31 Mar 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-A. Orlikowski POL6-36-1   31 Mar 21
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-P. Marcos ESP3-66-26-3  31 Mar 21
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-V. Bielinskyi UKR6-26-3   31 Mar 21
Marsel Ilhan TUR-V. Tasenkov RUS6-06-2   31 Mar 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-C. Schmitz GER6-47-64   30 Mar 21
Benjamin Hassan GER-Cayetano March ECU1-66-36-1  30 Mar 21
D. Madaras ROU-Andrey Chepelev RUS7-647-5   30 Mar 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-A. Cozbinov MDA6-46-3   30 Mar 21
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Koray Kirci TUR6-16-1   30 Mar 21
Qualifying
D. Sanchez ESP-Gabriel Donev BUL6-41-610-7  30 Mar 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-Manuel Mazza ITA6-16-1   30 Mar 21
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Rafael Giotis GER0-67-6310-2  30 Mar 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Kristof Minarik SVK7-636-3   30 Mar 21
Paul Woerner GER-Deney Wassermann NED6-16-4   30 Mar 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-46-7312-10  30 Mar 21
Michel Vernier CHI-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-26-0   30 Mar 21
Max Houkes NED-Dax Donders NED6-26-2   30 Mar 21
q-Second
Kristof Minarik SVK-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-36-0   29 Mar 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-A. Ovcharov RUS7-666-2   29 Mar 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Max Alcala Gurri ESP3-66-311-9  29 Mar 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Valentin Vanta ROU6-37-5   29 Mar 21
Michel Vernier CHI-Furkan Karabulut TUR6-05-710-4  29 Mar 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Mert Arabaci TUR6-16-1   29 Mar 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Thijmen Loof NED6-46-2   29 Mar 21
Paul Woerner GER-Andrea Borroni ITA6-16-0   29 Mar 21
Max Houkes NED-M. Malgiaritta SUI7-56-0   29 Mar 21
D. Sanchez ESP-Pablo Alemany ESP6-06-2   29 Mar 21
Manuel Mazza ITA-Seong-Gook Oh KOR6-46-1   29 Mar 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-Alexis Boureau FRA6-26-3   29 Mar 21
Rafael Giotis GER-A. Zlatanovic SRB6-36-1   29 Mar 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-35-710-2  29 Mar 21
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Marco De Rossi SMR7-56-3   29 Mar 21
Dax Donders NED-Gregor Schwab AUT6-26-0   29 Mar 21
q-First
Andrea Borroni ITA-Niklas Rohrer AUT6-26-2   28 Mar 21
Mert Arabaci TUR-Vitaly Belanov UKR6-16-1   28 Mar 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Marlon Vankan GER6-16-4   28 Mar 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-26-4   28 Mar 21
A. Ovcharov RUS-Richard Zusman USA6-36-3   28 Mar 21
Kristof Minarik SVK-Louroi Martinez SUI6-36-0   28 Mar 21
Paul Woerner GER-M. Diez ESP2-66-211-9  28 Mar 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Batu Ataseven TUR3-66-110-0  28 Mar 21
Thijmen Loof NED-C. Patzanovsky GER6-12-0ret.  28 Mar 21
Furkan Karabulut TUR-Onder Balci TUR7-636-3   28 Mar 21
Michel Vernier CHI-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-06-1   28 Mar 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-D. Veremeychuk UKR3-66-210-3  28 Mar 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Dominique Graf GER6-26-1   28 Mar 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Gokalp Ayar TUR6-26-3   28 Mar 21
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Antonio Massara ITA6-26-2   28 Mar 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Maksym Neverov UKR6-06-0   28 Mar 21
Max Houkes NED-Ivan Denisov RUS7-626-3   28 Mar 21
Pablo Alemany ESP-V. Sveridenko RUS6-06-0   28 Mar 21
S. Sakellaridis GRE-S. Gursoy TUR6-06-2   28 Mar 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Mikail Alimli FRA6-16-2   28 Mar 21
Seong-Gook Oh KOR-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-16-3   28 Mar 21
Manuel Mazza ITA-Flemming Peters GER6-23-610-8  28 Mar 21
Alexis Boureau FRA-Edward Hubner GBR7-56-3   28 Mar 21
Matteo Gigante ITA-Hynek Barton CZE6-26-0   28 Mar 21
A. Zlatanovic SRB-Tomas Lanik SVK7-56-4   28 Mar 21
Rafael Giotis GER-C. Fossati ITA7-54-610-4  28 Mar 21
Marco De Rossi SMR-Davide Albertoni ITA6-36-1   28 Mar 21
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Tommaso Roggero ITA6-15-710-3  28 Mar 21
Dax Donders NED-Edoardo Eremin ITA7-652-610-6  28 Mar 21
Gregor Schwab AUT-Danylo Semenov UKR6-36-4   28 Mar 21
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Peter Nad SVK6-46-2   28 Mar 21
D. Sanchez ESP-M. Sakellaridis GRE7-616-2   28 Mar 21