M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 22, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Miljan Zekic SRB-Daniel Michalski POL7-666-3   28 Mar 21
1/2
Daniel Michalski POL-G. Kravchenko UKR6-47-5   27 Mar 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-D. Madaras ROU5-76-46-4  27 Mar 21
1/4
D. Madaras ROU-Sebastian Gima ROU6-46-3   26 Mar 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Fabian Marozsan HUN6-23-0ret.  26 Mar 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-37-64   26 Mar 21
Daniel Michalski POL-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-26-3   26 Mar 21
Second
D. Madaras ROU-Duckhee Lee KOR7-56-3   26 Mar 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-26-3   26 Mar 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-C. Schmitz GER6-26-3   26 Mar 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Seong Chan Hong KOR6-36-3   26 Mar 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-Juan Pablo Paz ARG7-56-3   26 Mar 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Hamad Medjedovic SRB2-66-17-67  26 Mar 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Peter Fajta HUN2-67-636-0  26 Mar 21
Daniel Michalski POL-Deney Wassermann NED6-42-66-3  26 Mar 21
First
Daniel Michalski POL-Peter Makk HUN6-15-77-65  25 Mar 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-24-66-3  25 Mar 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Baran Cengiz TUR6-36-2   25 Mar 21
Fabian Marozsan HUN-Paul Woerner GER6-16-4   25 Mar 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Guy Den Heijer NED6-16-2   25 Mar 21
Hamad Medjedovic SRB-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-46-0   25 Mar 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Max Alcala Gurri ESP6-46-3   25 Mar 21
Deney Wassermann NED-D. Sanchez ESP7-56-1   25 Mar 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Koray Kirci TUR6-33-66-3  24 Mar 21
C. Schmitz GER-P. Marcos ESP6-36-3   24 Mar 21
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-26-4   24 Mar 21
Peter Fajta HUN-Mate Valkusz HUN2-1ret.   24 Mar 21
Duckhee Lee KOR-V. Sveridenko RUS6-36-0   24 Mar 21
D. Madaras ROU-Alexander Weis ITA6-42-66-3  24 Mar 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-N. Ionel ROU6-46-0   24 Mar 21
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-46-3   24 Mar 21
Qualifying
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Gabriel Donev BUL6-16-1   24 Mar 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Osman Torski GER6-34-610-7  24 Mar 21
Peter Makk HUN-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-47-63   24 Mar 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-C. Fossati ITA6-26-3   24 Mar 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Michel Vernier CHI6-46-2   24 Mar 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-26-2   24 Mar 21
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Tommaso Roggero ITA6-46-4   24 Mar 21
Paul Woerner GER-Marlon Vankan GER6-46-2   24 Mar 21
q-Second
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-S. Sakellaridis GRE7-56-0   22 Mar 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-V. Gorbatenko RUS7-56-0   22 Mar 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Dax Donders NED6-45-711-9  22 Mar 21
Michel Vernier CHI-Umut Akkoyun TUR7-666-0   22 Mar 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Manfred Fellin ITA6-26-3   22 Mar 21
C. Fossati ITA-Valentin Vanta ROU6-26-3   22 Mar 21
Paul Woerner GER-Dominique Graf GER6-36-1   22 Mar 21
Marlon Vankan GER-Pablo Alemany ESP7-55-710-7  22 Mar 21
Tommaso Roggero ITA-Ivan Denisov RUS6-36-2   22 Mar 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Bautista Vilicich ARG6-16-3   22 Mar 21
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-C. Patzanovsky GER6-16-0   22 Mar 21
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Denis Parshutin UKR7-646-1   22 Mar 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Edoardo Lavagno ITA6-23-610-7  22 Mar 21
Peter Makk HUN-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-46-1   22 Mar 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Tuncay Duran TUR6-16-4   22 Mar 21
Osman Torski GER-Max Houkes NEDw/o    22 Mar 21
q-First
Dominique Graf GER-Furkan Karabulut TUR6-26-2   21 Mar 21
Pablo Alemany ESP-G. Marcolini ARG3-0ret.   21 Mar 21
Marlon Vankan GER-Utku Suer TUR6-16-0   21 Mar 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-A. Ovcharov RUS6-16-2   21 Mar 21
V. Gorbatenko RUS-Samuil Konov BUL6-36-2   21 Mar 21
C. Fossati ITA-Credit Chaiyarin THA7-636-0   21 Mar 21
Paul Woerner GER-Aaron Cohen ISR6-36-2   21 Mar 21
Manfred Fellin ITA-Elijah Poritzky USA6-36-3   21 Mar 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Caspar Schuetze GER6-17-5   21 Mar 21
Umut Akkoyun TUR-J. Alcalde ARG6-27-62   21 Mar 21
Michel Vernier CHI-Antonio Caruso ITA7-646-3   21 Mar 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Maksym Neverov UKR6-16-0   21 Mar 21
Dax Donders NED-Egill Sigurdsson ISL0-66-113-11  21 Mar 21
S. Sakellaridis GRE-J. Karic USA6-47-62   21 Mar 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-A. Cozbinov MDA6-36-3   21 Mar 21
Valentin Vanta ROU-M. Sakellaridis GRE7-54-610-7  21 Mar 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Mikail Alimli FRA6-26-0   21 Mar 21
C. Patzanovsky GER-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-47-61   21 Mar 21
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Boris Butulija SRB4-67-511-9  21 Mar 21
Gabriel Donev BUL-Rafael Giotis GER7-56-0   21 Mar 21
Tommaso Roggero ITA-A. Zlatanovic SRB6-26-3   21 Mar 21
Ivan Denisov RUS-Richard Zusman USA7-56-4   21 Mar 21
Denis Parshutin UKR-Danylo Semenov UKR6-16-0   21 Mar 21
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-06-0   21 Mar 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Thijmen Loof NED6-36-4   21 Mar 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Arda Gultekin TUR6-06-0   21 Mar 21
Osman Torski GER-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-27-65   21 Mar 21
Max Houkes NED-Kristof Minarik SVK6-16-3   21 Mar 21
Peter Makk HUN-V. Tasenkov RUS6-26-2   21 Mar 21
Artsiom Dabryian BLR-Gregor Schwab AUT7-646-2   21 Mar 21
Tuncay Duran TUR-Jose Juarez Caro ESP2-66-010-7  21 Mar 21
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-47-5   21 Mar 21