M15 Opatija
Tournament details

M15 Opatija

 
Date:Mar 22, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:45.21
Longitude:14.19
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Giacomo Dambrosi ITA6-26-3   28 Mar 21
1/2
Giovanni Fonio ITA-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-26-4   27 Mar 21
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Corentin Denolly FRA1-66-36-1  27 Mar 21
1/4
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Davide Galoppini ITA6-746-16-4  26 Mar 21
Corentin Denolly FRA-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-32-66-1  26 Mar 21
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Alex Rybakov USA6-23-66-2  26 Mar 21
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Pietro Rondoni ITA6-36-3   26 Mar 21
Second
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Damien Wenger SUI6-16-3   25 Mar 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-S. Prechtel GER6-46-2   25 Mar 21
Corentin Denolly FRA-Emilien Voisin FRA5-76-06-3  25 Mar 21
Giovanni Fonio ITA-Matteo Arnaldi ITA6-36-1   25 Mar 21
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Martin Damm USA6-37-5   25 Mar 21
Alex Rybakov USA-F. Maestrelli ITA6-37-5   25 Mar 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Timo Legout FRA6-13-66-2  25 Mar 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-Mathieu Perchicot FRA7-676-1   25 Mar 21
First
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-David Pichler AUT3-66-16-2  24 Mar 21
Giovanni Fonio ITA-J. Otegui ARG6-36-4   24 Mar 21
Alex Rybakov USA-Fermin Tenti ARG7-636-2   24 Mar 21
Timo Legout FRA-E. Valle ITA6-32-66-1  24 Mar 21
Martin Damm USA-Roko Horvat CRO6-16-1   24 Mar 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Andrea Basso ITA6-26-4   24 Mar 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Francesco Passaro ITA6-26-3   24 Mar 21
Pietro Rondoni ITA-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-26-3   24 Mar 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Matija Zugic SRB6-16-1   24 Mar 21
Corentin Denolly FRA-Borna Devald CRO6-36-2   24 Mar 21
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Matic Spec SLO1-67-56-3  24 Mar 21
Emilien Voisin FRA-Aleksandre Bakshi GEO1-66-36-1  24 Mar 21
Damien Wenger SUI-Terence Atmane FRA4-66-16-1  23 Mar 21
Davide Galoppini ITA-Admir Kalender CRO6-26-0   23 Mar 21
S. Prechtel GER-Alexandar Lazarov BUL7-676-4   23 Mar 21
Mathieu Perchicot FRA-Gergely Madarasz HUN2-66-36-2  23 Mar 21
Qualifying
Francesco Passaro ITA-Bozo Barun CRO6-26-3   23 Mar 21
Emilien Voisin FRA-A. Ceppellini ITA6-36-1   23 Mar 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Peter Bertran DOM6-06-3   23 Mar 21
Matic Spec SLO-Domagoj Biljesko CRO7-56-2   23 Mar 21
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Mattia Frinzi ITA6-26-3   23 Mar 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Matyas Fuele HUN6-36-2   23 Mar 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Dino Prizmic CRO6-36-2   23 Mar 21
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Peter Goldsteiner AUT6-36-2   23 Mar 21
q-Second
Dino Prizmic CRO-Filip Misolic AUT6-23-0ret.  22 Mar 21
Matyas Fuele HUN-Mile Matic CRO1-66-310-5  22 Mar 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Benedikt Emesz AUT6-16-3   22 Mar 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Kristijan Juhas SRB3-66-410-7  22 Mar 21
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Mate Voros HUN6-27-5   22 Mar 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Marco Furlanetto ITA2-66-410-8  22 Mar 21
Emilien Voisin FRA-Maxime Mora FRA6-36-1   22 Mar 21
A. Ceppellini ITA-Ivan Karlo Ban CRO7-656-2   22 Mar 21
Peter Bertran DOM-Matic Dimic SLO3-66-211-9  22 Mar 21
Francesco Passaro ITA-Samuel Brosset FRA6-43-2ret.  22 Mar 21
Mattia Frinzi ITA-Stefan Loncar NED6-37-63   22 Mar 21
Bozo Barun CRO-Samo Polakovic SVK6-46-2   22 Mar 21
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-Yvo Panak CZE6-36-3   22 Mar 21
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-T. Radovanovic SRB7-636-1   22 Mar 21
Matic Spec SLO-Lucas Bouquet FRA6-16-1   22 Mar 21
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Leonardo Rossi ITA6-26-2   22 Mar 21
q-First
A. Ceppellini ITA-Nicola Filippi ITA6-36-4   21 Mar 21
Yvo Panak CZE-Ludvig Aaes DEN6-16-3   21 Mar 21
Mate Voros HUN-Alexandre Aubriot FRA6-46-2   21 Mar 21
Aleksandre Bakshi GEO-Nikolas Lahky SVK7-656-2   21 Mar 21
Dino Prizmic CRO-Joel Link GER6-06-2   21 Mar 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Josip Krstanovic CRO6-46-0   21 Mar 21
Peter Goldsteiner AUT-Anze Arh SLO0-66-210-6  21 Mar 21
Marco Furlanetto ITA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD7-644-612-10  21 Mar 21
Matteo Arnaldi ITA-Paul Valsecchi FRA6-36-2   21 Mar 21
Filip Misolic AUT-Mauro De Maio ITA6-756-310-7  21 Mar 21
Mattia Frinzi ITA-Milan Radojkovic SRB6-06-1   21 Mar 21
Giacomo Dambrosi ITA-A. Bellifemine ITA6-06-0   21 Mar 21
F. Maestrelli ITA-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-46-2   21 Mar 21
Matic Dimic SLO-B. Heferer CRO6-06-0   21 Mar 21
Peter Bertran DOM-A. Procopio ITA6-36-1   21 Mar 21
Benedikt Emesz AUT-Andre Biro HUN6-26-4   21 Mar 21
Mile Matic CRO-Pavle Daljev SRB7-657-65   21 Mar 21
Ivan Karlo Ban CRO-Tim Heger GER6-32-610-8  21 Mar 21
Samuel Brosset FRA-G. Ortenzi ITA6-36-4   21 Mar 21
Emilien Voisin FRA-Eric Morris USA6-46-0   21 Mar 21
Maxime Mora FRA-Graham Maassen USA6-46-2   21 Mar 21
Kristijan Juhas SRB-Patrik Jurina CRO6-26-1   21 Mar 21
Stefan Loncar NED-Milos Vukovic SRB6-24-610-7  21 Mar 21
Leonardo Rossi ITA-Paolo Dagnino ITA6-46-3   21 Mar 21
Bozo Barun CRO-Matthias Uwe Kask CAN6-26-4   21 Mar 21
Francesco Passaro ITA-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA6-46-0   21 Mar 21
Domagoj Biljesko CRO-Dominik Simunovic CRO6-06-1   21 Mar 21
T. Radovanovic SRB-Ainur Garifullin RUS6-16-0   21 Mar 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Marco De Rosa ITA6-36-2   21 Mar 21
Matic Spec SLO-F. Marchetti ITA7-56-0   21 Mar 21
Matyas Fuele HUN-P. Scomparin ITA4-66-310-8  21 Mar 21
Samo Polakovic SVK-A. Hadzalic CRO6-32-613-11  21 Mar 21