M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 15, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Miljan Zekic SRB-M. Almeida BRA6-13-66-4  21 Mar 21
1/2
M. Almeida BRA-Peter Heller GER6-47-66   20 Mar 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Mate Valkusz HUN4-67-54-1ret. 20 Mar 21
1/4
Miljan Zekic SRB-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-796-26-2  19 Mar 21
Peter Heller GER-N. Ionel ROU6-36-0   19 Mar 21
Mate Valkusz HUN-P. Marcos ESP6-26-3   19 Mar 21
M. Almeida BRA-Seong Chan Hong KOR2-67-646-0  19 Mar 21
Second
Mate Valkusz HUN-Duckhee Lee KOR6-16-1   18 Mar 21
P. Marcos ESP-Benedikt Henning GER6-16-3   18 Mar 21
Peter Heller GER-Peter Fajta HUN6-36-0   18 Mar 21
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Edoardo Lavagno ITA6-16-4   18 Mar 21
M. Almeida BRA-A. Cozbinov MDA6-26-4   18 Mar 21
N. Ionel ROU-Koray Kirci TUR6-06-1   18 Mar 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Vladimir Korolev RUS6-26-4   18 Mar 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Dragos Dima ROU6-46-4   18 Mar 21
First
M. Almeida BRA-Alexander Weis ITA6-16-1   17 Mar 21
P. Marcos ESP-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-26-3   17 Mar 21
Benedikt Henning GER-Arda Azkara TUR6-36-0   17 Mar 21
Koray Kirci TUR-Guy Den Heijer NED6-46-2   17 Mar 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Max Houkes NED7-51-66-3  17 Mar 21
Peter Heller GER-Hamad Medjedovic SRB6-37-65   17 Mar 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Yanki Erel TUR2-66-06-1  17 Mar 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-06-3   17 Mar 21
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Stefan Palosi ROU7-646-0   17 Mar 21
Dragos Dima ROU-Marlon Vankan GER6-16-1   17 Mar 21
Duckhee Lee KOR-Calin Manda ROU3-66-02-0ret. 17 Mar 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-A. Hoogmartens BEL5-77-56-2  17 Mar 21
Mate Valkusz HUN-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-36-2   17 Mar 21
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Sergey Fomin UZB6-13-0ret.  17 Mar 21
Peter Fajta HUN-Richard Zusman USA7-57-5   16 Mar 21
N. Ionel ROU-Peter Makk HUN1-66-26-2  16 Mar 21
Qualifying
Benedikt Henning GER-Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU6-46-1   16 Mar 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-D. Tomescu ROU6-736-310-8  16 Mar 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-S. Pontjodikromo NED6-01-610-8  16 Mar 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Marlon Vankan GER6-46-3   16 Mar 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-45-710-8  16 Mar 21
Max Houkes NED-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-16-1   16 Mar 21
Calin Manda ROU-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-36-2   16 Mar 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA7-56-2   16 Mar 21
q-Second
D. Tomescu ROU-A. Zlatanovic SRB7-686-2   16 Mar 21
Max Houkes NED-Birtan Duran TUR6-17-5   15 Mar 21
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-36-4   15 Mar 21
Calin Manda ROU-Bautista Vilicich ARG7-56-2   15 Mar 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Dax Donders NED6-36-1   15 Mar 21
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-V. Tasenkov RUS6-16-3   15 Mar 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-J. Alcalde ARG6-16-1   15 Mar 21
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-36-3   15 Mar 21
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Denis Parshutin UKR6-36-1   15 Mar 21
Benedikt Henning GER-Tommaso Vescovi ITA6-26-1   15 Mar 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-26-4   15 Mar 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-Antonio Caruso ITA6-17-5   15 Mar 21
Marlon Vankan GER-A. Bejenaru ROU1-66-410-8  15 Mar 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-F. Bertuccioli ITA4-66-410-8  15 Mar 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-G. Marcolini ARG6-16-2   15 Mar 21
Sarp Agabigun TUR-V. Gorbatenko RUS6-16-4   15 Mar 21
q-First
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-46-0   14 Mar 21
Egill Sigurdsson ISL-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-36-3   14 Mar 21
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Manfred Fellin ITA6-746-310-4  14 Mar 21
Max Houkes NED-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-16-1   14 Mar 21
Birtan Duran TUR-Onder Balci TUR6-26-0   14 Mar 21
Denis Parshutin UKR-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-3   14 Mar 21
Calin Manda ROU-Mathys Erhard FRA6-46-4   14 Mar 21
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Caspar Schuetze GER6-26-0   14 Mar 21
Dax Donders NED-Osmancan Soyler TURw/o    14 Mar 21
A. Zlatanovic SRB-J. Karic USA6-36-2   14 Mar 21
D. Tomescu ROU-Rafael Giotis GER6-06-2   14 Mar 21
Giovanni Rizzuti ITA-Valentin Vanta ROU6-36-4   14 Mar 21
V. Tasenkov RUS-Emir Sutekin TUR7-655-712-10  14 Mar 21
J. Alcalde ARG-Ege Pekel TUR6-16-1   14 Mar 21
Guy Den Heijer NED-Andrea Gola ITA6-16-3   14 Mar 21
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Ivan Denisov RUS6-46-3   14 Mar 21
Vlad Andrei Dancu ROU-Mikail Alimli FRA6-44-611-9  14 Mar 21
Ivan Zaytsev RUS-Jim Walder GER6-46-2   14 Mar 21
Antonio Caruso ITA-Umut Akkoyun TUR7-646-4   14 Mar 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-Beren Tan TUR6-06-0   14 Mar 21
Marlon Vankan GER-Tommaso Roggero ITA6-40-610-5  14 Mar 21
A. Bejenaru ROU-Aaron Cohen ISR7-696-0   14 Mar 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Samuil Konov BUL6-36-3   14 Mar 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Boris Butulija SRB6-26-2   14 Mar 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-06-0   14 Mar 21
G. Marcolini ARG-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-36-2   14 Mar 21
V. Gorbatenko RUS-Doruk Turknas TUR6-16-1   14 Mar 21
Sarp Agabigun TUR-C. Fossati ITA7-56-4   14 Mar 21
Benedikt Henning GER-Sebastian Gima ROU6-26-4   14 Mar 21
Tommaso Vescovi ITA-Sergei Lysov RUS7-56-2   14 Mar 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-V. Sveridenko RUS6-46-1   14 Mar 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Patric Prinoth ITA6-37-5   14 Mar 21