M25 La Nucia
Tournament details

M25 La Nucia

 
Date:Mar 15, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:35.31
Longitude:-2.95
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Pedro Cachin ARG-G. Kravchenko UKR7-626-0   21 Mar 21
1/2
Pedro Cachin ARG-Arthur Fils FRA6-16-1   21 Mar 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-A. Pujolras ESP3-66-36-2  21 Mar 21
1/4
Pedro Cachin ARG-C. Valero ESP3-66-47-63  21 Mar 21
Arthur Fils FRA-Raul Brancaccio ITA3-66-16-1  21 Mar 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-J. Cosano ESP6-43-66-2  20 Mar 21
A. Pujolras ESP-J. Azorin ESP6-25-76-3  19 Mar 21
Second
A. Pujolras ESP-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-16-2   19 Mar 21
J. Azorin ESP-Simon Beaupain BEL6-27-5   19 Mar 21
C. Valero ESP-Leopold Zima GER6-06-1   19 Mar 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Viktor Durasovic NOR6-17-65   19 Mar 21
J. Cosano ESP-Ben Patael ISR6-41-66-2  19 Mar 21
Arthur Fils FRA-C. Jover ESP6-46-3   19 Mar 21
Raul Brancaccio ITA-S. Fanselow GER7-646-0   19 Mar 21
Pedro Cachin ARG-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP6-46-4   19 Mar 21
First
S. Fanselow GER-Pol Toledo Bague ESP5-2ret.   17 Mar 21
Viktor Durasovic NOR-F. Garcia ESP6-44-1ret.  17 Mar 21
J. Azorin ESP-I. Morillo ESP6-16-2   17 Mar 21
J. Cosano ESP-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP4-66-02-0ret. 17 Mar 21
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Albert Roglan ESP6-26-2   17 Mar 21
C. Valero ESP-Thomas Laurent FRA6-16-1   17 Mar 21
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Miguel Damas ESP6-22-66-3  17 Mar 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-Markus Eriksson SWE7-627-5   17 Mar 21
Leopold Zima GER-Axel Garcian FRA6-17-67   17 Mar 21
Arthur Fils FRA-P. Gonzalez ESP6-26-1   17 Mar 21
C. Jover ESP-Kaichi Uchida JPN6-26-4   17 Mar 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-D. Sanchez ESP7-657-5   17 Mar 21
Pedro Cachin ARG-J. Garcia ESP6-46-2   17 Mar 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-36-3   17 Mar 21
A. Pujolras ESP-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-26-2   16 Mar 21
Ben Patael ISR-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-26-3   16 Mar 21
Qualifying
Leopold Zima GER-Z. Trapeznikov RUS2-66-212-10  16 Mar 21
Arthur Fils FRA-Xavi Matas Ortega ESP1-66-210-5  16 Mar 21
F. Garcia ESP-G. Amatiste ESP6-45-710-3  16 Mar 21
D. Sanchez ESP-Jaime Caldes ESP6-736-210-7  16 Mar 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-Pol Amoros Ramos ESP6-36-4   16 Mar 21
Miguel Damas ESP-Max Alcala Gurri ESP6-21-610-4  16 Mar 21
I. Morillo ESP-Matvey Minin RUS6-26-3   16 Mar 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Axel Garcian FRA6-16-1   15 Mar 21
q-Second
Leopold Zima GER-Jesus Echevarri ESP6-46-2   15 Mar 21
F. Garcia ESP-Mikel Aranzabal ESP2-67-510-2  15 Mar 21
G. Amatiste ESP-M. Wuelfing USA6-36-0   15 Mar 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-Victor Bini BRA6-06-3   15 Mar 21
Pol Amoros Ramos ESP-C. Montagud ESP6-44-617-15  15 Mar 21
Miguel Damas ESP-J. Garcia ESP6-37-5   15 Mar 21
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Javier Molino ESP6-16-3   15 Mar 21
Jaime Caldes ESP-Oleg Prihodko UKR7-55-710-7  15 Mar 21
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Nathan Seateun FRA6-14-0ret.  15 Mar 21
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Joel Link GER6-46-1   15 Mar 21
D. Sanchez ESP-J. Martinez ESP7-656-1   15 Mar 21
Axel Garcian FRA-Pablo Alemany ESP6-46-4   15 Mar 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-36-4   15 Mar 21
Matvey Minin RUS-Lluc Mir Anglada ESP7-656-0   15 Mar 21
I. Morillo ESP-J. Mestre ESP6-26-0   15 Mar 21
Arthur Fils FRA-G. Perricard FRA5-2ret.   15 Mar 21
q-First
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-A. Alvarez ESP6-26-3   14 Mar 21
J. Garcia ESP-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-26-2   14 Mar 21
Miguel Damas ESP-David Gabor IRL6-06-0   14 Mar 21
C. Montagud ESP-M. Diez ESP6-26-4   14 Mar 21
Pol Amoros Ramos ESP-A. Pulido ESP6-16-2   14 Mar 21
Victor Bini BRA-J. Irias ESP6-26-0   14 Mar 21
Javier Molino ESP-Andrey Chepelev RUS7-57-5   14 Mar 21
Axel Garcian FRA-D. Munoz ESP6-17-66   14 Mar 21
Pablo Alemany ESP-Ilya Snitari MDA6-44-610-8  14 Mar 21
Kuzey Cekirge TUR-Stefan Loncar NED6-36-2   14 Mar 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-I. Bello ESP6-26-4   14 Mar 21
Matvey Minin RUS-H. Melero ESP6-16-1   14 Mar 21
Lluc Mir Anglada ESP-Luka Novakovic NED6-46-3   14 Mar 21
J. Mestre ESP-Samuel Guarin COL6-36-2   14 Mar 21
I. Morillo ESP-Dominique Rolland FRA6-06-1   14 Mar 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-16-2   14 Mar 21
G. Amatiste ESP-B. Lopez ESP4-0ret.   14 Mar 21
Arthur Fils FRA-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-26-1   14 Mar 21
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Charles Dossetter AUS6-06-0   14 Mar 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-Egor Matvievici MDA6-26-0   14 Mar 21
Leopold Zima GER-I. Olasagasti ESP6-36-1   14 Mar 21
Jesus Echevarri ESP-S. Arjona ESP7-632-610-7  14 Mar 21
Joel Link GER-A. Maria ESP6-37-62   14 Mar 21
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-A. Campos ESP6-36-4   14 Mar 21
D. Sanchez ESP-Ivan Kazakov RUS6-06-1   14 Mar 21
J. Martinez ESP-Lennart Melzer LUX6-16-1   14 Mar 21
Jaime Caldes ESP-V. Moratalla ESP6-36-2   14 Mar 21
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Ivan Bas Mengual ESP6-26-1   14 Mar 21
F. Garcia ESP-M. Fortin CAN6-06-1   14 Mar 21
Mikel Aranzabal ESP-Henrik Traskin LTU4-67-6615-13  14 Mar 21
M. Wuelfing USA-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-06-0   14 Mar 21
G. Perricard FRA-S. Contri ESP6-36-2   14 Mar 21