M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 08, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Almeida BRA-Miljan Zekic SRB6-46-4   14 Mar 21
1/2
M. Almeida BRA-Dragos Dima ROU6-36-1   13 Mar 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Peter Heller GER7-647-60   13 Mar 21
1/4
M. Almeida BRA-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-36-2   12 Mar 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-16-4   12 Mar 21
Peter Heller GER-Nicolae Frunza ROU5-0ret.   12 Mar 21
Dragos Dima ROU-Vladimir Korolev RUS7-656-1   12 Mar 21
Second
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Matias Zukas ARG7-627-5   11 Mar 21
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-34-66-4  11 Mar 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Jeroen Vanneste BEL6-36-3   11 Mar 21
Peter Heller GER-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-36-0   11 Mar 21
Dragos Dima ROU-Seong Chan Hong KOR7-56-2   11 Mar 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-A. Shevchenko RUS7-54-0ret.  11 Mar 21
M. Almeida BRA-Sarp Agabigun TUR7-626-4   11 Mar 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Alexander Weis ITA7-666-3   11 Mar 21
First
Seong Chan Hong KOR-N. Ionel ROU6-26-2   10 Mar 21
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-A. Hoogmartens BEL7-626-3   10 Mar 21
Ergi Kirkin TUR-J. Silva BRA6-36-4   10 Mar 21
A. Shevchenko RUS-Mate Valkusz HUN7-654-66-4  10 Mar 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Julien Cagnina BEL1-66-16-3  10 Mar 21
Dragos Dima ROU-Edoardo Lavagno ITA2-66-47-5  10 Mar 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Baran Cengiz TUR6-36-1   10 Mar 21
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-26-2   10 Mar 21
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Mikolaj Lorens POL7-656-3   10 Mar 21
Alexander Weis ITA-Marsel Ilhan TUR4-66-36-1  10 Mar 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Max Westphal FRA6-07-5   10 Mar 21
M. Almeida BRA-Yshai Oliel ISR7-667-64   10 Mar 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Mathys Erhard FRA6-37-65   10 Mar 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-V. Tasenkov RUS6-26-1   10 Mar 21
Sarp Agabigun TUR-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-31-67-61  09 Mar 21
Peter Heller GER-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-06-1   09 Mar 21
Qualifying
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Obrad Markovski SRB1-67-510-3  09 Mar 21
Baran Cengiz TUR-Benedikt Henning GER6-26-4   09 Mar 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Stefan Palosi ROU6-46-3   09 Mar 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Ivan Sergeyev UKR6-13-1ret.  09 Mar 21
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Radu Mihai Papoe ROU6-46-0   09 Mar 21
Julien Cagnina BEL-Andrea Picchione ITA6-37-61   09 Mar 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Tommaso Roggero ITA6-36-3   09 Mar 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-36-4   09 Mar 21
q-Second
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Caspar Schuetze GER6-16-3   08 Mar 21
Baran Cengiz TUR-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-36-2   08 Mar 21
Obrad Markovski SRB-Mert Arabaci TUR6-16-1   08 Mar 21
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-M. Sakellaridis GRE7-616-2   08 Mar 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Marlon Vankan GER6-06-2   08 Mar 21
Tommaso Roggero ITA-Bautista Vilicich ARG6-22-611-9  08 Mar 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-A. Bejenaru ROU7-56-1   08 Mar 21
Julien Cagnina BEL-Dian Nedev BUL7-676-1   08 Mar 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Andrea Gola ITA6-46-1   08 Mar 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Denis Parshutin UKR6-37-62   08 Mar 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-M. Sibanda ZIM6-03-0ret.  08 Mar 21
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-Manfred Fellin ITA7-56-2   08 Mar 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Peter Makk HUN6-26-0   08 Mar 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-Simeon Terziev BUL6-36-0   08 Mar 21
Benedikt Henning GER-Federico Campana ITA7-56-2   08 Mar 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Besir Durguti MKD6-33-610-7  08 Mar 21
q-First
Benedikt Henning GER-Cengiz Aksu TUR7-56-0   07 Mar 21
Besir Durguti MKD-Sebastian Gima ROU2-0ret.   07 Mar 21
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-41-610-8  07 Mar 21
Denis Parshutin UKR-Ivan Zaytsev RUS6-46-3   07 Mar 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Onder Balci TUR6-26-0   07 Mar 21
Andrea Gola ITA-Samuil Konov BUL6-23-610-7  07 Mar 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-26-1   07 Mar 21
Federico Campana ITA-Jim Walder GER1-66-215-13  07 Mar 21
Nicolas Parizzia SUI-Tuncay Duran TUR6-46-3   07 Mar 21
Baran Cengiz TUR-S. Sakellaridis GRE7-626-2   07 Mar 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-C. Fossati ITA7-56-7810-8  07 Mar 21
Simeon Terziev BUL-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-46-1   07 Mar 21
Peter Makk HUN-Pietro Marino ITA7-56-3   07 Mar 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-16-2   07 Mar 21
M. Sakellaridis GRE-Guy Den Heijer NED6-26-3   07 Mar 21
Dian Nedev BUL-Artsiom Dabryian BLR7-56-2   07 Mar 21
Julien Cagnina BEL-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-06-1   07 Mar 21
Caspar Schuetze GER-Daniil Gusev RUS6-747-6110-7  07 Mar 21
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-Berk Ilkel TUR4-66-110-4  07 Mar 21
Manfred Fellin ITA-Luca Tomasetto ITA2-66-310-8  07 Mar 21
M. Sibanda ZIM-Basaran Simsek TUR6-16-3   07 Mar 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-06-1   07 Mar 21
Mert Arabaci TUR-Burak Bilgin TUR6-36-3   07 Mar 21
Obrad Markovski SRB-Hamid Reza Nadaf IRI6-16-1   07 Mar 21
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Guney Ege Cetin TUR6-06-1   07 Mar 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Stefan Micov MKD6-16-2   07 Mar 21
Marlon Vankan GER-Tommaso Vescovi ITA6-06-0   07 Mar 21
Bautista Vilicich ARG-D. Tomescu ROU6-747-510-6  07 Mar 21
Tommaso Roggero ITA-Antonio Caruso ITA6-47-5   07 Mar 21
A. Bejenaru ROU-Mikail Alimli FRA6-46-1   07 Mar 21
Edoardo Lavagno ITA-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-46-4   07 Mar 21
Nicolae Frunza ROU-Mert Alkaya TUR6-46-0   07 Mar 21