M15 La Nucia
Tournament details

M15 La Nucia

 
Date:Mar 08, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:35.31
Longitude:-2.95
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Emilio Nava USA-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP7-687-5   14 Mar 21
1/2
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP6-46-1   13 Mar 21
Emilio Nava USA-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-47-5   13 Mar 21
1/4
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-Markus Eriksson SWE6-26-2   12 Mar 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Pol Toledo Bague ESP4-66-26-0  12 Mar 21
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-G. Kravchenko UKR6-46-1   12 Mar 21
Emilio Nava USA-J. Cosano ESP6-746-46-2  12 Mar 21
Second
Emilio Nava USA-C. Jover ESP6-46-3   11 Mar 21
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-Max Alcala Gurri ESP6-43-66-4  11 Mar 21
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-R. Slobodchikov RUS6-26-1   11 Mar 21
Markus Eriksson SWE-Lucas Bouquet FRA7-643-66-2  11 Mar 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-I. Morillo ESP4-67-653-0ret. 11 Mar 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-J. Tatlot FRA6-26-4   11 Mar 21
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-Nathan Seateun FRA6-26-1   11 Mar 21
J. Cosano ESP-Thomas Laurent FRA6-746-17-68  11 Mar 21
First
Emilio Nava USA-Raul Brancaccio ITA7-646-2   10 Mar 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-J. Martinez ESP6-37-65   10 Mar 21
Pablo Llamas Ruiz ESP-J. Azorin ESP6-17-65   10 Mar 21
J. Tatlot FRA-B. Lopez ESP6-14-66-4  10 Mar 21
Pol Toledo Bague ESP-F. Garcia ESP6-26-1   10 Mar 21
I. Morillo ESP-Simon Beaupain BEL6-36-1   10 Mar 21
G. Kravchenko UKR-Mikel Aranzabal ESP6-26-2   10 Mar 21
J. Cosano ESP-Terence Atmane FRA7-646-4   10 Mar 21
C. Jover ESP-C. Montagud ESP7-666-2   10 Mar 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-Miguel Damas ESP6-36-1   10 Mar 21
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-P. Gonzalez ESP6-46-3   10 Mar 21
N. S.-Izquierdo ESP-G. Perricard FRA6-44-66-3  10 Mar 21
Qualifying
I. Morillo ESP-F. Garcia ESP7-656-0   10 Mar 21
Emilio Nava USA-S. Contri ESP6-36-2   10 Mar 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-05-710-6  10 Mar 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-47-60   10 Mar 21
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Jaime Caldes ESP5-76-111-9  10 Mar 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-Miguel Damas ESP7-56-1   10 Mar 21
First
Thomas Laurent FRA-A. Martin ESP6-16-0   09 Mar 21
R. Slobodchikov RUS-Arthur Fils FRA6-27-5   09 Mar 21
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-766-46-3  09 Mar 21
Markus Eriksson SWE-J. Mestre ESP6-36-4   09 Mar 21
Qualifying
J. Martinez ESP-Daniel Morozov LAT6-46-2   09 Mar 21
B. Lopez ESP-Albert Roglan ESP4-66-310-3  09 Mar 21
q-Second
Lucas Bouquet FRA-V. Moratalla ESP6-16-0   09 Mar 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-S. Arjona ESP6-16-2   09 Mar 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-M. Wuelfing USA6-36-0   09 Mar 21
Daniel Morozov LAT-Ilya Rudiukov RUS5-0ret.   09 Mar 21
J. Martinez ESP-G. Marcolini ARG6-16-1   09 Mar 21
Albert Roglan ESP-Luka Novakovic NED6-46-1   09 Mar 21
B. Lopez ESP-C. Deleersnyder FRA6-33-610-6  09 Mar 21
Andrey Chepelev RUS-I. Bello ESP7-646-3   09 Mar 21
I. Morillo ESP-Z. Trapeznikov RUS5-77-510-0  09 Mar 21
Miguel Damas ESP-M. Diez ESP3-66-310-3  09 Mar 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-Leopold Zima GER6-37-64   09 Mar 21
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Pol Amoros Ramos ESP6-27-5   09 Mar 21
Jaime Caldes ESP-Javier Molino ESP6-46-2   09 Mar 21
S. Contri ESP-P. (RUS) RUS6-16-4   09 Mar 21
Emilio Nava USA-J. Garcia ESP6-736-210-6  09 Mar 21
F. Garcia ESP-Ivan Bas Mengual ESP6-26-2   09 Mar 21
q-First
Emilio Nava USA-H. Melero ESP6-26-0   09 Mar 21
J. Garcia ESP-J. Alcalde ARG6-36-4   09 Mar 21
P. (RUS) RUS-Henrik Traskin LTU0-66-410-7  09 Mar 21
S. Contri ESP-Xavier Gabarro ESP6-36-2   09 Mar 21
Leopold Zima GER-A. Alvarez ESP6-26-4   09 Mar 21
M. Diez ESP-A. Pulido ESP6-36-2   09 Mar 21
Miguel Damas ESP-Renan Perdigao BRA6-06-0   09 Mar 21
J. Martinez ESP-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-46-7310-5  08 Mar 21
Albert Roglan ESP-Egor Matvievici MDA6-26-1   08 Mar 21
Luka Novakovic NED-D. Perez ESP6-26-1   08 Mar 21
C. Deleersnyder FRA-S. C.-Zivkovic SRB6-26-2   08 Mar 21
B. Lopez ESP-C. Perez ESP6-36-1   08 Mar 21
I. Bello ESP-Pablo Alemany ESP7-636-3   08 Mar 21
Andrey Chepelev RUS-J. Garcia ESP6-47-65   08 Mar 21
Simon Beaupain BEL-R. M.-Hernandez ESP6-26-1   08 Mar 21
S. Arjona ESP-Egill Sigurdsson ISL6-26-3   08 Mar 21
M. Wuelfing USA-Richard Zusman USA6-21-610-8  08 Mar 21
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-C. Membrives ESP6-16-3   08 Mar 21
G. Marcolini ARG-Victor Bini BRA6-756-310-8  08 Mar 21
Ilya Rudiukov RUS-M. Fortin CAN6-26-3   08 Mar 21
Daniel Morozov LAT-Stefan Loncar NED6-16-7410-6  08 Mar 21
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-D. Sanchez ESP7-56-4   08 Mar 21
Pol Amoros Ramos ESP-David Leon Moros ESP6-06-2   08 Mar 21
Javier Molino ESP-A. Campos ESP6-27-63   08 Mar 21
Lucas Bouquet FRA-Matvey Minin RUS6-06-1   08 Mar 21
V. Moratalla ESP-Joel Link GER7-56-3   08 Mar 21
F. Garcia ESP-Lennart Melzer LUX6-26-1   08 Mar 21
Ivan Bas Mengual ESP-I. Olasagasti ESP6-26-2   08 Mar 21
Z. Trapeznikov RUS-Charles Dossetter AUS6-16-0   08 Mar 21
I. Morillo ESP-Marc Guardeno ESP6-06-0   08 Mar 21
Jaime Caldes ESP-Samuel Guarin COL6-0ret.   08 Mar 21
Nathan Seateun FRA-David Puig Molin ESP6-06-1   08 Mar 21