M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Mar 08, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Lucas Krainer AUT6-26-1   14 Mar 21
1/2
Lucas Krainer AUT-Hanwen Li CHN3-66-27-65  13 Mar 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Petros Chrysochos CYP6-35-76-3  13 Mar 21
1/4
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND6-36-1   12 Mar 21
Hanwen Li CHN-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-47-64   12 Mar 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Marek Gengel CZE6-36-3   12 Mar 21
Lucas Krainer AUT-Aldin Setkic BIH6-46-4   12 Mar 21
Second
Hanwen Li CHN-Simon Yitbarek SWE7-54-1ret.  11 Mar 21
Lucas Krainer AUT-O. Gutierrez BRA7-56-4   11 Mar 21
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-M. Pervolarakis GRE6-37-60   11 Mar 21
Marek Gengel CZE-Jacopo Berrettini ITA6-46-3   11 Mar 21
Aldin Setkic BIH-Omni Kumar USA2-66-46-4  11 Mar 21
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Niels Visker NED6-36-3   11 Mar 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Edoardo Eremin ITA4-66-26-2  11 Mar 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Shintaro Imai JPN7-656-2   11 Mar 21
First
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Yuta Shimizu JPN6-13-66-3  10 Mar 21
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-46-1   10 Mar 21
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Filip Peliwo CAN7-51-66-3  10 Mar 21
Lucas Krainer AUT-Jing Long Weng NED6-26-1   10 Mar 21
Edoardo Eremin ITA-Khololwam Montsi RSA6-34-66-4  10 Mar 21
Niels Visker NED-Makoto Ochi JPN4-66-37-66  10 Mar 21
Aldin Setkic BIH-Yusuke Takahashi JPN6-36-2   10 Mar 21
Hanwen Li CHN-Martins Podzus LAT7-627-63   10 Mar 21
O. Gutierrez BRA-Karl Friberg SWE7-52-66-4  10 Mar 21
Jacopo Berrettini ITA-Karlis Ozolins LAT6-16-4   10 Mar 21
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Takuto Niki JPN6-16-747-64  10 Mar 21
M. Pervolarakis GRE-R. Burruchaga ARG7-53-66-3  10 Mar 21
Shintaro Imai JPN-Ali Habib GBR6-36-2   10 Mar 21
Omni Kumar USA-Lucas Miedler AUT3-66-37-5  10 Mar 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Ryan Nijboer NED6-26-1   10 Mar 21
Marek Gengel CZE-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-16-1   10 Mar 21
Qualifying
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Niklas Guttau GER5-76-410-4  09 Mar 21
Karl Friberg SWE-A. Skorilas GRE6-26-7510-8  09 Mar 21
Lucas Krainer AUT-Giorgio Ricca ITA6-23-610-8  09 Mar 21
Ryan Nijboer NED-Saba Purtseladze GEO7-647-62   09 Mar 21
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-726-410-6  09 Mar 21
Niels Visker NED-Petr Michnev CZE6-32-610-5  09 Mar 21
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Petr Hajek CZE7-656-2   09 Mar 21
Omni Kumar USA-Gabriele Bosio ITA6-26-0   09 Mar 21
q-Second
Ryan Nijboer NED-Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS6-33-610-8  08 Mar 21
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Arvid Nordquist SWE6-37-5   08 Mar 21
Lucas Krainer AUT-Gabriele Datei ITA6-16-4   08 Mar 21
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Marco De Rossi SMR6-37-5   08 Mar 21
A. Skorilas GRE-Noel Larwig GER6-44-610-3  08 Mar 21
Karl Friberg SWE-V. Iakubenko UKR6-46-0   08 Mar 21
Petr Michnev CZE-Cristian Campese ITA6-16-4   08 Mar 21
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Pavle Daljev SRB6-46-3   08 Mar 21
Oleg Khotkov UKR-Davide Albertoni ITA6-16-3   08 Mar 21
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Marcello Serafini ITA6-16-3   08 Mar 21
Omni Kumar USA-Pierre Malan RSA6-26-1   08 Mar 21
Gabriele Bosio ITA-L. Malgaroli ITA7-656-4   08 Mar 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Tomas Papik CZE7-636-3   08 Mar 21
Niklas Guttau GER-Mirko Lagasio ITA6-34-610-4  08 Mar 21
Niels Visker NED-Daniel Little GBR6-46-4   08 Mar 21
Petr Hajek CZE-Lorenzo Bresciani ITA6-16-2   08 Mar 21
q-First
Davide Albertoni ITA-Zakai Stone USA6-36-3   08 Mar 21
Niklas Guttau GER-Yacoub Makzoume SYR6-36-2   08 Mar 21
Mirko Lagasio ITA-Iacopo Sada ITA6-34-610-5  08 Mar 21
L. Malgaroli ITA-George Loffhagen GBR1-66-410-8  08 Mar 21
Gabriele Bosio ITA-A. Ciurletti ARG6-26-2   08 Mar 21
Omni Kumar USA-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-06-0   08 Mar 21
A. Skorilas GRE-Dominik Langmajer CZE6-36-1   07 Mar 21
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Roland Stuurman NED6-16-1   07 Mar 21
Marco De Rossi SMR-Mattia Rossi ITA6-26-0   07 Mar 21
Lucas Krainer AUT-Jack Gibbens GBR6-46-3   07 Mar 21
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Preston Connor IRL6-06-0   07 Mar 21
Pierre Malan RSA-Shahar Gabay ISR6-26-1   07 Mar 21
Saba Purtseladze GEO-V. Uzhylovsky UKR6-747-510-2  07 Mar 21
Pavle Daljev SRB-Ben Jones GBR7-644-610-2  07 Mar 21
Ivan Mikhaylyuk RUS-Emiliano Troche URU6-26-0   07 Mar 21
Ryan Nijboer NED-Yaron Guberman ISR6-16-3   07 Mar 21
Gabriele Datei ITA-Omer Yeshaya ISR7-56-2   07 Mar 21
Petr Michnev CZE-Manuel Mazza ITA6-36-4   07 Mar 21
Karl Friberg SWE-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA6-33-615-13  07 Mar 21
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Andrea Borroni ITA6-46-2   07 Mar 21
V. Iakubenko UKR-Bruno Figlia BRA7-657-62   07 Mar 21
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Maik Steiner GER6-46-2   07 Mar 21
Tomas Papik CZE-Giuseppe La Vela ITA7-54-610-3  07 Mar 21
Niels Visker NED-I. Alia ESP6-16-2   07 Mar 21
Daniel Little GBR-Ren Nakamura JPN6-46-4   07 Mar 21
Cristian Campese ITA-Sebastian Eguez BOL6-36-1   07 Mar 21
Petr Hajek CZE-Giovanni Boco ITA6-16-2   07 Mar 21
Lorenzo Bresciani ITA-Amil Dodds GBR6-06-1   07 Mar 21
Marcello Serafini ITA-Kevin Portmann ITA6-36-0   07 Mar 21
Simon Yitbarek SWE-Alessandro Pecci ITA6-747-6910-7  07 Mar 21
Oleg Khotkov UKR-Denis Milchenko UKR6-16-3   07 Mar 21
Noel Larwig GER-Babji Siva Atturu IND6-16-4   07 Mar 21