M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Mar 01, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
D. Madaras ROU-Miljan Zekic SRB2-67-666-5ret. 07 Mar 21
1/2
Miljan Zekic SRB-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-707-56-4  06 Mar 21
D. Madaras ROU-J. Silva BRA6-26-1   06 Mar 21
1/4
J. Silva BRA-Sebastian Gima ROU6-46-1   05 Mar 21
D. Madaras ROU-Peter Heller GER6-24-66-1  05 Mar 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Raul Brancaccio ITA4-66-36-1  05 Mar 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Mathys Erhard FRA6-46-2   05 Mar 21
Second
Miljan Zekic SRB-Toby Alex Kodat USA6-16-2   04 Mar 21
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-26-1   04 Mar 21
D. Madaras ROU-M. Almeida BRA6-36-3   04 Mar 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Seong Chan Hong KOR2-66-36-2  04 Mar 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-Yunseong Chung KOR7-632-66-2  04 Mar 21
J. Silva BRA-Matias Zukas ARG5-76-47-65  04 Mar 21
Peter Heller GER-Stefan Palosi ROU6-47-5   04 Mar 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Radu Mihai Papoe ROU6-746-46-4  04 Mar 21
First
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-Jeroen Vanneste BEL3-66-26-3  03 Mar 21
M. Almeida BRA-A. Shevchenko RUS6-26-4   03 Mar 21
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-Sarp Agabigun TUR6-46-3   03 Mar 21
Toby Alex Kodat USA-Marsel Ilhan TUR1-66-17-62  03 Mar 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Andrea Picchione ITA1-66-36-3  03 Mar 21
Miljan Zekic SRB-Marvin Netuschil GER6-06-3   03 Mar 21
D. Madaras ROU-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-46-1   03 Mar 21
Yunseong Chung KOR-Arda Azkara TUR6-05-76-2  03 Mar 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-N. Ionel ROU6-46-1   03 Mar 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-46-1   03 Mar 21
Peter Heller GER-Facundo Juarez ARG5-4ret.   03 Mar 21
Seong Chan Hong KOR-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN3-66-46-2  03 Mar 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-746-36-3  03 Mar 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Max Westphal FRA7-56-2   03 Mar 21
J. Silva BRA-Simone Roncalli ITA6-26-3   02 Mar 21
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Youcef Rihane ALG6-26-3   02 Mar 21
Qualifying
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-Bautista Vilicich ARG1-66-314-12  02 Mar 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-O. Ovcharenko UKR7-654-611-9  02 Mar 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-M. Fernandez ESP4-66-010-5  02 Mar 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Vladimir Korolev RUS7-646-4   02 Mar 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-C. Fossati ITA6-27-5   02 Mar 21
D. Madaras ROU-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-17-67   02 Mar 21
M. Almeida BRA-Filip Misolic AUT6-07-64   02 Mar 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-16-0   02 Mar 21
q-Second
D. Madaras ROU-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-06-4   01 Mar 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Pietro Marino ITA6-26-2   01 Mar 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Mert Arabaci TUR6-06-0   01 Mar 21
C. Fossati ITA-Nicolo Turchetti ITA6-26-0   01 Mar 21
Filip Misolic AUT-Deney Wassermann NED6-32-610-2  01 Mar 21
Gokberk Saritas TUR-Furkan Karabulut TUR6-16-4   01 Mar 21
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-Mert Naci Turker TUR6-36-3   01 Mar 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Miko Wassermann NED6-36-1   01 Mar 21
M. Almeida BRA-Caspar Schuetze GER6-26-2   01 Mar 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-1   01 Mar 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-Dian Nedev BUL4-66-410-7  01 Mar 21
M. Fernandez ESP-Marlon Vankan GER1-66-213-11  01 Mar 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-26-1   01 Mar 21
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Benedikt Henning GER2-67-6210-4  01 Mar 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Mikail Alimli FRA6-26-2   01 Mar 21
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Matteo Meneghetti ITA6-06-0   01 Mar 21
q-First
C. Fossati ITA-Daniil Gusev RUS6-26-0   01 Mar 21
M. Almeida BRA-Petar Jovic AUS5-0ret.   01 Mar 21
Caspar Schuetze GER-Doruk Turknas TUR6-36-4   01 Mar 21
Matteo Meneghetti ITA-Thiago Cigarran ARG7-51-610-4  01 Mar 21
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Gorazd Srbljak MKD7-607-65   01 Mar 21
Mikail Alimli FRA-Obrad Markovski SRB6-22-612-10  01 Mar 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Giovanni Rizzuti ITA6-36-1   01 Mar 21
Benedikt Henning GER-M. Sibanda ZIM6-26-1   01 Mar 21
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-Jim Walder GER6-26-4   01 Mar 21
Vladimir Korolev RUS-Credit Chaiyarin THA7-56-2   01 Mar 21
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Lennart Melzer LUX6-36-2   01 Mar 21
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Emir Sutekin TUR6-26-2   01 Mar 21
Nicolo Turchetti ITA-Burak Bilgin TUR6-26-3   28 Feb 21
Umut Akkoyun TUR-Batuhan Saban TUR6-06-0   28 Feb 21
D. Madaras ROU-S. Gursoy TUR6-06-1   28 Feb 21
Filip Misolic AUT-Patric Prinoth ITA6-16-2   28 Feb 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Elbert Barr GBR6-46-3   28 Feb 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-16-0   28 Feb 21
Pietro Marino ITA-O. Kalayicioglu TUR5-0ret.   28 Feb 21
Gokberk Saritas TUR-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-36-2   28 Feb 21
Bautista Vilicich ARG-Togan Makzume TUR6-02-0ret.  28 Feb 21
Mert Naci Turker TUR-Simeon Terziev BUL6-7126-411-9  28 Feb 21
Mert Arabaci TUR-Cagkan Yilmaz TUR6-16-0   28 Feb 21
Furkan Karabulut TUR-Sergei Lysov RUS7-673-616-14  28 Feb 21
Sebastian Gima ROU-Guney Ege Cetin TUR6-06-1   28 Feb 21
Miko Wassermann NED-V. Gorbatenko RUS7-646-3   28 Feb 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-26-2   28 Feb 21
Marlon Vankan GER-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-17-5   28 Feb 21
M. Fernandez ESP-A. Bejenaru ROU5-76-411-9  28 Feb 21
Stefan Palosi ROU-Berk Ilkel TUR6-27-65   28 Feb 21
Mathys Erhard FRA-Besir Durguti MKD6-16-3   28 Feb 21
Dian Nedev BUL-Onder Balci TUR6-06-1   28 Feb 21