Biella 4 Challenger
Tournament details

Biella 4 Challenger

 
Date:Mar 15, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:€44 000
Website:
Latitude:45.34
Longitude:8.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daniel Masur GER-M. Bachinger GER6-36-787-5  21 Mar 21
1/2
M. Bachinger GER-Benjamin Bonzi FRA7-56-4   20 Mar 21
Daniel Masur GER-Illya Marchenko UKR6-36-3   20 Mar 21
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-37-64   19 Mar 21
Daniel Masur GER-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR7-636-4   19 Mar 21
M. Bachinger GER-Sebastian Ofner AUT7-651-0ret.  19 Mar 21
Illya Marchenko UKR-Gregoire Barrere FRA7-686-1   19 Mar 21
Second
Illya Marchenko UKR-Lucas Pouille FRA6-46-3   18 Mar 21
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Zdenek Kolar CZE6-26-4   18 Mar 21
M. Bachinger GER-Andreas Seppi ITA6-37-5   18 Mar 21
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Yannick Maden GER6-36-4   18 Mar 21
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Bernard Tomic AUS6-36-2   17 Mar 21
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Tobias Kamke GER7-627-63   17 Mar 21
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-M. Huesler SUI7-53-67-65  17 Mar 21
Daniel Masur GER-Jonas Forejtek CZE7-56-746-4  17 Mar 21
First
Lucas Pouille FRA-Quentin Halys FRA6-27-66   17 Mar 21
Andreas Seppi ITA-Jack Sock USA4-66-36-3  17 Mar 21
Zdenek Kolar CZE-S. Napolitano ITA7-650-66-4  16 Mar 21
Tobias Kamke GER-Elias Ymer SWE6-26-2   16 Mar 21
Illya Marchenko UKR-Flavio Cobolli ITA6-37-5   16 Mar 21
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Dustin Brown GER6-36-726-4  16 Mar 21
Daniel Masur GER-Yuichi Sugita JPN7-646-736-3  16 Mar 21
Yannick Maden GER-Ilya Ivashka BLR6-35-76-4  16 Mar 21
Gregoire Barrere FRA-Aleksandar Vukic AUS7-57-65   16 Mar 21
Sebastian Ofner AUT-Nicola Kuhn GER6-26-2   16 Mar 21
M. Bachinger GER-Akira Santillan AUS7-642-66-4  16 Mar 21
M. Huesler SUI-Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN6-27-63   15 Mar 21
Bernard Tomic AUS-Roberto Marcora ITA7-656-1   15 Mar 21
Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR-Matteo Gigante ITA7-55-76-2  15 Mar 21
Benjamin Bonzi FRA-Jurij Rodionov AUT6-756-46-4  15 Mar 21
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Yannick Hanfmann GER7-54-66-3  15 Mar 21
Qualifying
Daniel Masur GER-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA7-54-66-4  15 Mar 21
Akira Santillan AUS-Jack Sock USA4-66-37-63  15 Mar 21
M. Bachinger GER-Luca Vanni ITA3-67-56-3  15 Mar 21
Jonas Forejtek CZE-Nicola Kuhn GER4-66-36-3  15 Mar 21
q-First
M. Bachinger GER-Lorenzo Claverie VEN6-36-2   14 Mar 21
Jonas Forejtek CZE-A. M.-Maceiras ESP7-666-4   14 Mar 21
Luca Vanni ITA-Tristan Lamasine FRA6-46-4   14 Mar 21
Akira Santillan AUS-Luca Nardi ITA6-36-4   14 Mar 21
Daniel Masur GER-Matija Pecotic CRO6-06-3   14 Mar 21
Jack Sock USA-Johan Nikles SUI6-756-36-1  14 Mar 21
Andrea Arnaboldi ITA-Fabrizio Ornago ITA6-25-2ret.  14 Mar 21
Nicola Kuhn GER-Francesco Forti ITA7-666-4   14 Mar 21