St. Petersburg 2 Challenger
Tournament details

St. Petersburg 2 Challenger

 
Date:Mar 08, 2021
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$52 000
Website:
Latitude:59.55
Longitude:30.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Kacper Zuk POL6-46-2   14 Mar 21
1/2
Kacper Zuk POL-Jiri Lehecka CZE7-676-3   13 Mar 21
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Marius Copil ROU7-646-2   13 Mar 21
1/4
Kacper Zuk POL-Jack Sock USA6-36-2   12 Mar 21
Marius Copil ROU-C. Eubanks USA7-617-5   12 Mar 21
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Mirza Basic BIH6-46-2   12 Mar 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Dmitry Popko KAZ6-46-4   12 Mar 21
Second
Jack Sock USA-Pavel Kotov RUS6-46-3   11 Mar 21
Kacper Zuk POL-Zizou Bergs BEL1-66-46-3  11 Mar 21
Mirza Basic BIH-R. O.-Olmedo ESP6-17-63   11 Mar 21
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Altug Celikbilek TUR6-32-66-3  11 Mar 21
C. Eubanks USA-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-36-3   10 Mar 21
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-42-66-4  10 Mar 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Rudolf Molleker GER6-26-3   10 Mar 21
Marius Copil ROU-Alexey Vatutin RUS5-76-36-1  10 Mar 21
First
Zizou Bergs BEL-Pedja Krstin SRB6-26-1   10 Mar 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Matija Pecotic CRO6-27-64   09 Mar 21
R. O.-Olmedo ESP-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-36-3   09 Mar 21
Marius Copil ROU-Michael Vrbensky CZE6-36-1   09 Mar 21
Mirza Basic BIH-Roman Safiullin RUS6-47-67   09 Mar 21
Denis Yevseyev KAZ-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-06-0   09 Mar 21
Altug Celikbilek TUR-T. Gabashvili RUS6-26-2   09 Mar 21
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Vit Kopriva CZE6-46-2   09 Mar 21
Pavel Kotov RUS-Tim Van Rijthoven NED6-26-4   09 Mar 21
Kacper Zuk POL-Igor Sijsling NED6-46-3   09 Mar 21
Jack Sock USA-Cem Ilkel TUR5-76-46-4  09 Mar 21
Rudolf Molleker GER-Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS6-37-5   08 Mar 21
C. Eubanks USA-Jesper De Jong NED7-56-4   08 Mar 21
Dmitry Popko KAZ-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-46-4   08 Mar 21
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Duckhee Lee KOR0-66-16-1  08 Mar 21
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN7-56-2   08 Mar 21
Qualifying
Mirza Basic BIH-A. Nedovesov KAZ6-46-2   08 Mar 21
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-26-1   08 Mar 21
Matija Pecotic CRO-Alessandro Bega ITA6-36-3   08 Mar 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Jelle Sels NED6-46-3   08 Mar 21
q-First
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Daniil Golubev RUS6-16-0   07 Mar 21
Jelle Sels NED-Andrey Kuznetsov RUS6-46-3   07 Mar 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Ivan Nedelko RUS6-16-3   07 Mar 21
Mirza Basic BIH-Viktor Durasovic NOR7-56-4   07 Mar 21
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-K. Kravchuk RUS6-46-4   07 Mar 21
Matija Pecotic CRO-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR0-67-636-4  07 Mar 21
Alessandro Bega ITA-Harry Bourchier AUS6-26-3   07 Mar 21
Khumoun Sultanov UZB-Daniil Glinka EST7-646-4   07 Mar 21