M15 Antalya
Tournament details

M15 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 22, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Oleksii Krutykh UKR6-46-4   28 Feb 21
1/2
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Facundo Juarez ARG6-36-754-2ret. 27 Feb 21
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Matias Zukas ARG6-14-66-2  27 Feb 21
1/4
Raul Brancaccio ITA-D. Madaras ROU6-47-5   26 Feb 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Filip Misolic AUT6-17-5   26 Feb 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-Juan Pablo Paz ARG6-16-4   26 Feb 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Yshai Oliel ISR7-56-3   26 Feb 21
Second
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-G. Olivieri ARGw/o    25 Feb 21
D. Madaras ROU-A. Martin ESP6-36-3   25 Feb 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-O. Ovcharenko UKR6-46-2   25 Feb 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-M. Almeida BRA6-46-1   25 Feb 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Sean Cuenin FRA6-26-2   25 Feb 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-Yanki Erel TUR7-53-66-2  25 Feb 21
Filip Misolic AUT-Hanwen Li CHN6-17-5   25 Feb 21
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Baran Cengiz TUR6-46-1   25 Feb 21
First
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-11-0ret.  24 Feb 21
D. Madaras ROU-Koray Kirci TUR6-26-0   24 Feb 21
Oleksii Krutykh UKR-Pedro Cachin ARG7-657-64   24 Feb 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Nicolas Mejia COL3-66-37-5  24 Feb 21
Baran Cengiz TUR-S. Pontjodikromo NED4-66-46-4  24 Feb 21
Sean Cuenin FRA-Yunseong Chung KOR3-66-36-4  24 Feb 21
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Toby Alex Kodat USA1-67-657-5  24 Feb 21
A. Martin ESP-Petr Nouza CZE7-636-1   24 Feb 21
G. Olivieri ARG-Deney Wassermann NED7-56-4   24 Feb 21
M. Almeida BRA-J. Silva BRA6-36-2   24 Feb 21
Filip Misolic AUT-Ben Patael ISR0-67-56-4  24 Feb 21
Matias Zukas ARG-Mick Veldheer NED6-46-1   24 Feb 21
Yshai Oliel ISR-Aaron Cohen ISR6-46-1   24 Feb 21
Hanwen Li CHN-David Pichler AUT7-636-2   23 Feb 21
Facundo Juarez ARG-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-17-66   23 Feb 21
Yanki Erel TUR-G. Kravchenko UKR7-686-2   23 Feb 21
Qualifying
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Manfred Fellin ITA6-17-5   23 Feb 21
Aaron Cohen ISR-Cengiz Aksu TUR6-36-4   23 Feb 21
D. Madaras ROU-Benedikt Henning GER6-26-2   23 Feb 21
M. Almeida BRA-Max Houkes NED6-06-0   23 Feb 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Simone Roncalli ITA6-26-3   23 Feb 21
Petr Nouza CZE-Andrea Picchione ITA7-56-4   23 Feb 21
Filip Misolic AUT-P. Marcos ESP6-46-1   23 Feb 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Alexander Donski CAN6-756-410-6  23 Feb 21
q-Second
P. Marcos ESP-Aleksandr Braynin UKR6-26-0   22 Feb 21
Petr Nouza CZE-Burak Bilgin TUR6-46-2   22 Feb 21
Filip Misolic AUT-Max Basing GBR6-26-4   22 Feb 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Sandro Kopp AUT6-32-610-8  22 Feb 21
Alexander Donski CAN-Gokalp Ayar TUR6-16-2   22 Feb 21
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Sven Corbinais FRA6-16-4   22 Feb 21
D. Madaras ROU-Marc Othman Ktiri ESP1-66-410-6  22 Feb 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Taiyo Yamanaka JPN6-33-610-4  22 Feb 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Youcef Rihane ALG6-46-3   22 Feb 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-Caspar Schuetze GER6-06-1   22 Feb 21
Manfred Fellin ITA-Radu Mihai Papoe ROU6-756-210-4  22 Feb 21
Aaron Cohen ISR-S. Prechtel GER6-16-3   22 Feb 21
Benedikt Henning GER-Calin Manda ROU6-26-1   22 Feb 21
Max Houkes NED-R. Nocera ITA6-26-3   22 Feb 21
M. Almeida BRA-S. Gursoy TUR6-16-2   22 Feb 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-06-1   22 Feb 21
q-First
Petr Nouza CZE-Emir Sutekin TUR6-36-2   21 Feb 21
Taiyo Yamanaka JPN-Daniel Rincon ESP3-66-010-4  21 Feb 21
Andrea Picchione ITA-Thiago Cigarran ARG3-66-310-5  21 Feb 21
Simone Roncalli ITA-Valentin Vanta ROU6-46-2   21 Feb 21
Youcef Rihane ALG-Federico Campana ITA6-36-4   21 Feb 21
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-M. Sakellaridis GRE6-37-63   21 Feb 21
Filip Misolic AUT-Petar Jovic AUS6-26-0   21 Feb 21
Max Basing GBR-V. Gorbatenko RUS6-35-0ret.  21 Feb 21
P. Marcos ESP-Elbert Barr GBR6-16-1   21 Feb 21
Sandro Kopp AUT-Umut Akkoyun TUR6-36-4   21 Feb 21
Deney Wassermann NED-Rafael Giotis GER6-786-213-11  21 Feb 21
Gokalp Ayar TUR-S Mert Ozdemir TUR6-31-610-2  21 Feb 21
Alexander Donski CAN-Togan Makzume TUR6-16-4   21 Feb 21
Burak Bilgin TUR-Guney Ege Cetin TUR7-666-3   21 Feb 21
Aleksandr Braynin UKR-Mert Arabaci TUR6-36-2   21 Feb 21
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Denis Puzanov UKR6-26-1   21 Feb 21
M. Almeida BRA-Credit Chaiyarin THA6-16-2   21 Feb 21
Caspar Schuetze GER-Osmancan Soyler TUR6-33-614-12  21 Feb 21
Radu Mihai Papoe ROU-Pol Amoros Ramos ESP6-26-1   21 Feb 21
Manfred Fellin ITA-Nicolo Turchetti ITA2-67-6710-7  21 Feb 21
Cengiz Aksu TUR-Danylo Semenov UKR6-26-0   21 Feb 21
Sven Corbinais FRA-A. Meryumoglu TUR6-16-2   21 Feb 21
Aaron Cohen ISR-Gokberk Saritas TUR6-26-2   21 Feb 21
S. Prechtel GER-Mikail Alimli FRA6-16-1   21 Feb 21
Calin Manda ROU-Josip Krstanovic CRO6-26-3   21 Feb 21
Benedikt Henning GER-Maxence Beauge FRA3-67-510-8  21 Feb 21
Marc Othman Ktiri ESP-Onder Balci TUR6-16-2   21 Feb 21
D. Madaras ROU-Jan Sebesta SUI6-16-3   21 Feb 21
Max Houkes NED-Neeraj Yashpaul IND6-16-1   21 Feb 21
R. Nocera ITA-Tomislav Jotovski MKD4-67-6410-5  21 Feb 21
S. Gursoy TUR-Ege Ersoy TUR6-06-0   21 Feb 21
O. Ovcharenko UKR-S. Sakellaridis GRE6-17-5   21 Feb 21