M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Feb 15, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Pawel Cias POL6-16-3   21 Feb 21
1/2
Pawel Cias POL-Robert Strombachs GER7-676-4   20 Feb 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE6-46-1   20 Feb 21
1/4
Pawel Cias POL-David Poljak CZE6-46-757-66  19 Feb 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Marek Gengel CZE6-31-66-4  19 Feb 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Yusuke Takahashi JPN6-36-4   19 Feb 21
Robert Strombachs GER-Erik Crepaldi ITA4-67-56-3  19 Feb 21
Second
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Keisuke Saitoh JPN6-16-1   18 Feb 21
Robert Strombachs GER-Martins Podzus LAT6-46-2   18 Feb 21
David Poljak CZE-Felix Corwin USA6-17-65   18 Feb 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-Sho Shimabukuro JPN6-06-4   18 Feb 21
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-Arthur Fery GBR6-27-5   18 Feb 21
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Sasi Kumar Mukund IND7-676-2   18 Feb 21
Pawel Cias POL-Paul Jubb GBR7-666-4   18 Feb 21
Marek Gengel CZE-Lucas Catarina MON7-634-67-62  18 Feb 21
First
Felix Corwin USA-Mohab Hamed EGY6-36-1   17 Feb 21
Marek Gengel CZE-Nick Hardt DOM6-46-2   17 Feb 21
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Sahil Gaware IND6-06-2   17 Feb 21
Pawel Cias POL-Aidan Mchugh GBR6-36-3   17 Feb 21
Martins Podzus LAT-Karlo Cubelic GER4-66-16-2  17 Feb 21
Robert Strombachs GER-M. Sureshkumar IND6-46-766-2  17 Feb 21
Sasi Kumar Mukund IND-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-36-3   17 Feb 21
Paul Jubb GBR-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-43-67-5  17 Feb 21
David Poljak CZE-Rio Noguchi JPN6-34-67-64  17 Feb 21
Sho Shimabukuro JPN-Giorgio Ricca ITA4-66-47-64  17 Feb 21
Arthur Fery GBR-J. Jones GBR6-47-5   17 Feb 21
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Sidharth Rawat IND7-626-3   17 Feb 21
Yusuke Takahashi JPN-Lorenzo Claverie VEN6-36-3   17 Feb 21
Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE-Shintaro Imai JPN6-17-5   17 Feb 21
Lucas Catarina MON-Jumpei Yamasaki JPN6-26-4   17 Feb 21
Jiri Lehecka CZE-S. Mochizuki JPN2-66-16-1  17 Feb 21
Qualifying
Karlo Cubelic GER-Luca Potenza ITA7-656-3   16 Feb 21
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-Remy Bertola SUI7-56-3   16 Feb 21
Pawel Cias POL-Jose Pereira BRA6-43-610-6  16 Feb 21
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN6-26-4   16 Feb 21
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Francesco Vilardo ITA7-57-5   16 Feb 21
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Marco Miceli ITA7-53-610-5  16 Feb 21
M. Sureshkumar IND-R. Burruchaga ARG7-52-610-7  16 Feb 21
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Takashi Saito JPN6-44-610-4  16 Feb 21
q-Second
Marco Miceli ITA-Faris Zakaryia EGY6-36-3   15 Feb 21
R. Burruchaga ARG-Flavio Cobolli ITA6-46-2   15 Feb 21
M. Sureshkumar IND-Jack Gibbens GBR3-66-110-5  15 Feb 21
Pawel Cias POL-Tibo Colson BEL6-27-65   15 Feb 21
Jose Pereira BRA-Emiliano Maggioli ITA6-46-3   15 Feb 21
Takashi Saito JPN-Arvid Nordquist SWE6-46-7610-8  15 Feb 21
Erik Crepaldi ITA-A. Chandrasekar IND6-16-4   15 Feb 21
Giorgio Ricca ITA-M. Vasiliauskas LTU6-16-4   15 Feb 21
Francesco Vilardo ITA-A. Shanmugam IND6-17-66   15 Feb 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-Kristof Minarik SVK6-46-4   15 Feb 21
Remy Bertola SUI-Saba Purtseladze GEO6-07-66   15 Feb 21
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-J. Angele FRA4-66-310-8  15 Feb 21
Luca Potenza ITA-Lui Maxted GBR6-26-2   15 Feb 21
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Chien-Hsun Lo TPE6-46-4   15 Feb 21
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Kirill Kivattsev RUS6-37-5   15 Feb 21
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Erdem Isitan NED6-06-1   15 Feb 21
q-First
A. Shanmugam IND-Zakai Stone USA6-16-3   15 Feb 21
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Yacoub Makzoume SYR6-26-1   15 Feb 21
Marco Miceli ITA-Andrea Melisi ITA6-16-2   15 Feb 21
Faris Zakaryia EGY-Thijmen Loof NED6-47-65   15 Feb 21
Giorgio Ricca ITA-Omni Kumar USA4-66-010-7  15 Feb 21
Flavio Cobolli ITA-S. Ruggeri ITA6-23-610-6  15 Feb 21
R. Burruchaga ARG-G. Ortenzi ITA6-36-4   15 Feb 21
Jack Gibbens GBR-M. Sobhy EGY6-37-5   15 Feb 21
M. Sureshkumar IND-Giuseppe La Vela ITA6-46-3   15 Feb 21
Pawel Cias POL-Charles Minc FRA6-36-1   15 Feb 21
Luca Potenza ITA-Rishi Reddy IND7-614-610-6  15 Feb 21
Erdem Isitan NED-Igor Trunov RUS6-24-610-6  15 Feb 21
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-N. Poonacha IND6-46-2   15 Feb 21
Kirill Kivattsev RUS-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-26-0   15 Feb 21
Remy Bertola SUI-Francesco Passaro ITA6-16-4   15 Feb 21
Saba Purtseladze GEO-Nick Stam NED6-06-2   15 Feb 21
Lorenzo Claverie VEN-Preston Connor IRL6-06-0   15 Feb 21
J. Angele FRA-Marco Franzini ITA6-26-2   15 Feb 21
Kristof Minarik SVK-Jose Olivares DOM7-637-5   15 Feb 21
Karlo Cubelic GER-Nitin Kumar Sinha IND6-46-3   15 Feb 21
Lui Maxted GBR-Lucas Hellfritsch GER7-56-3   15 Feb 21
Chien-Hsun Lo TPE-Andrej Stehlik SVK6-36-0   15 Feb 21
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-Elgin Khoeblal NED6-06-2   15 Feb 21
Daisuke Sumizawa JPN-Luca Moro Almeida BRA6-06-0   15 Feb 21
A. Chandrasekar IND-Noam Okala FRA6-42-610-4  14 Feb 21
Arvid Nordquist SWE-Bastien Presuhn GER6-17-61   14 Feb 21
Takashi Saito JPN-Yaron Guberman ISR6-16-1   14 Feb 21
Emiliano Maggioli ITA-A. Ciurletti ARG7-636-1   14 Feb 21
Jose Pereira BRA-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-25-710-5  14 Feb 21
M. Vasiliauskas LTU-E. Uulu RUS3-66-410-4  14 Feb 21
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Dario Drebenstedt GER6-26-2   14 Feb 21
Tibo Colson BEL-V. Uzhylovsky UKR4-66-313-11  14 Feb 21