M15 St. Petersburg
Tournament details

M15 St. Petersburg

 
Date:Feb 01, 2021
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Russia Russia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:59.55
Longitude:30.15
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Alexey Zakharov RUS6-45-76-4  07 Feb 21
1/2
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Jan Choinski GER7-636-1   06 Feb 21
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-K. Kravchuk RUS6-36-3   06 Feb 21
1/4
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Martin Krumich CZE7-56-1   05 Feb 21
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-A. Cozbinov MDA6-47-65   05 Feb 21
Jan Choinski GER-Ivan Gakhov RUS6-36-1   05 Feb 21
K. Kravchuk RUS-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-746-46-3  05 Feb 21
Second
Martin Krumich CZE-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS6-746-26-3  04 Feb 21
Alexey Zakharov RUS-Karlis Ozolins LAT4-66-27-65  04 Feb 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Marat Deviatiarov UKR1-66-26-3  04 Feb 21
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-16-0   04 Feb 21
Jan Choinski GER-Andrew Paulson CZE6-36-4   04 Feb 21
K. Kravchuk RUS-A. Vasilenko RUS6-46-4   04 Feb 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Evgeny Tyurnev RUS7-52-67-61  04 Feb 21
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Savriyan Danilov RUS6-23-64-5ret. 04 Feb 21
First
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Patrik Rikl CZE6-26-3   03 Feb 21
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Andrea Guerrieri ITA6-47-5   03 Feb 21
Jan Choinski GER-Daniil Glinka EST6-16-4   03 Feb 21
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Petr Bar Biryukov RUS6-36-3   03 Feb 21
A. Vasilenko RUS-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-16-4   03 Feb 21
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Daniel Michalski POL6-27-5   03 Feb 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Matic Spec SLO6-23-66-4  03 Feb 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-36-3   03 Feb 21
Martin Krumich CZE-Boris Pokotilov RUS7-56-0   02 Feb 21
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Roman Nashatyrkin RUS6-16-3   02 Feb 21
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Mikhail Gorokhov RUS6-16-3   02 Feb 21
K. Kravchuk RUS-Alexander Igoshin RUS6-26-3   02 Feb 21
Evgeny Tyurnev RUS-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-06-2   02 Feb 21
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Aleksei Abazov RUS6-1ret.   02 Feb 21
Alexey Zakharov RUS-A. Wolfschmidt GER6-16-2   02 Feb 21
Karlis Ozolins LAT-Daniil Golubev RUS6-36-1   02 Feb 21
Qualifying
Andrew Paulson CZE-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-16-0   01 Feb 21
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-Egor Noskin RUS6-36-4   01 Feb 21
Daniil Glinka EST-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-36-4   01 Feb 21
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Alexandr Binda RUS6-43-610-3  01 Feb 21
Matic Spec SLO-Maxim Ratniuk UKR6-06-1   01 Feb 21
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Sergei Pogosian RUS6-26-0   01 Feb 21
A. Vasilenko RUS-Mikhail Fufygin RUS7-646-2   01 Feb 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-17-5   01 Feb 21
q-First
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Bogdan Seleznev RUS6-06-0   31 Jan 21
Maxim Krapivin RUS-B. Atlangeriev RUS7-653-610-6  31 Jan 21
Andrew Paulson CZE-Evgeny Philippov RUS6-36-4   31 Jan 21
Alexandr Binda RUS-Vladislav Ivanov RUS4-66-310-8  31 Jan 21
Daniil Glinka EST-Vasily Sulima RUS6-06-0   31 Jan 21
Andrea Guerrieri ITA-A. Ovcharov RUS6-26-1   31 Jan 21
Petr Bar Biryukov RUS-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-46-4   31 Jan 21
L. Sheyngezikht BUL-A.j. Catanzariti USA6-26-2   31 Jan 21
Maxim Ratniuk UKR-A. Prudnikau BLR6-47-63   31 Jan 21
Matic Spec SLO-Chad Kissell USA7-656-0   31 Jan 21
A. Vasilenko RUS-Alexander Stepin RUS6-726-110-1  31 Jan 21
Alibek Kachmazov RUS-Marco Mosciatti ITA5-0ret.   31 Jan 21
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Dmitrii Ivanov RUS6-16-0   31 Jan 21
A. Cozbinov MDA-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-46-3   31 Jan 21
Sergei Pogosian RUS-Egor Agafonov RUS7-606-3   31 Jan 21
Egor Noskin RUS-Ilia Liamkin RUS6-16-0   31 Jan 21