M15 Benicarlo
Tournament details

M15 Benicarlo

 
Date:Nov 23, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:40.25
Longitude:0.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
N. Varona ESP-Ivan Gakhov RUS7-6136-4   29 Nov 20
1/2
N. Varona ESP-Marco Bortolotti ITA3-66-37-5  28 Nov 20
Ivan Gakhov RUS-A. C.-Chauvinc FRA3-67-666-4  28 Nov 20
1/4
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Kenny de Schepper FRA6-47-63   27 Nov 20
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Pol Martin Tiffon ESP6-36-4   27 Nov 20
N. Varona ESP-Lilian Marmousez FRA6-34-66-2  27 Nov 20
Ivan Gakhov RUS-E. Lobato ESP6-40-66-4  27 Nov 20
Second
Ivan Gakhov RUS-Luca Van Assche FRA6-16-4   26 Nov 20
N. Varona ESP-Felix Gill GBR2-66-06-3  26 Nov 20
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Timofey Skatov KAZ6-36-4   26 Nov 20
Lilian Marmousez FRA-A. Campos ESP6-26-3   26 Nov 20
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-A. Martin ESP6-13-67-65  26 Nov 20
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Tiago Cacao POR6-16-3   26 Nov 20
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-N. Alboran ESP7-654-66-3  26 Nov 20
E. Lobato ESP-F. Garcia ESP6-16-4   26 Nov 20
First
Kenny de Schepper FRA-J. Cosano ESP6-46-2   26 Nov 20
N. Varona ESP-P. Marcos ESP1-67-57-5  25 Nov 20
Tiago Cacao POR-Mathys Erhard FRA6-746-36-4  25 Nov 20
Marco Bortolotti ITA-Max Alcala Gurri ESP7-631-66-3  25 Nov 20
A. Martin ESP-M. Hasenkopf GER6-16-2   25 Nov 20
Luca Van Assche FRA-D. Sanchez ESP6-36-4   25 Nov 20
A. Campos ESP-Pol Toledo Bague ESP4-67-57-66  25 Nov 20
Pol Martin Tiffon ESP-Mathieu Perchicot FRA6-37-62   25 Nov 20
Timofey Skatov KAZ-Xavi Matas Ortega ESP6-46-1   25 Nov 20
Felix Gill GBR-Marco Trungelliti ARG6-07-64   25 Nov 20
Lilian Marmousez FRA-J. Wienese ESP6-06-2   24 Nov 20
A. C.-Chauvinc FRA-Pablo Alemany ESP6-23-66-1  24 Nov 20
F. Garcia ESP-G. Perricard FRA6-46-4   24 Nov 20
N. Alboran ESP-Ben Patael ISR6-37-5   24 Nov 20
Ivan Gakhov RUS-S. Contri ESP6-27-62   24 Nov 20
E. Lobato ESP-J. Malfeito ESP6-16-2   24 Nov 20
Qualifying
P. Marcos ESP-A. Sanchez ESP6-46-3   24 Nov 20
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Alexander Weis ITA6-37-65   24 Nov 20
M. Hasenkopf GER-S. Contri ESP7-626-4   24 Nov 20
Mathys Erhard FRA-O. Sansano ESP6-45-710-8  23 Nov 20
Luca Van Assche FRA-C. Montagud ESP6-26-2   23 Nov 20
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Oleg Prihodko UKR6-47-5   23 Nov 20
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Daniel Rincon ESP6-24-610-7  23 Nov 20
A. Campos ESP-Yan Bondarevskiy RUS6-26-0   23 Nov 20
q-Second
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-Luis Faria POR6-36-4   23 Nov 20
Kenny de Schepper FRA-Samuel Guarin COL6-06-0   23 Nov 20
Daniel Rincon ESP-Pol Amoros Ramos ESP6-27-5   23 Nov 20
Oleg Prihodko UKR-Miguel Perez Pena ESP6-16-2   23 Nov 20
O. Sansano ESP-Albert Roglan ESP2-66-410-5  23 Nov 20
Mathys Erhard FRA-Benjamin Pietri FRA6-46-2   23 Nov 20
M. Hasenkopf GER-B. Lopez ESP3-67-6411-9  23 Nov 20
S. Contri ESP-Carles Hernandez ESP6-16-3   23 Nov 20
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-Michael Zhu USA6-17-5   23 Nov 20
C. Montagud ESP-Maxence Beauge FRA6-06-7510-6  23 Nov 20
Alexander Weis ITA-Stefan Loncar NED6-46-2   23 Nov 20
A. Sanchez ESP-D. Flores CHI4-66-310-0  23 Nov 20
P. Marcos ESP-Manuel Mazza ITA7-684-610-6  23 Nov 20
A. Campos ESP-J. Garcia ESP6-46-3   23 Nov 20
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-J. Isern ESP6-26-1   23 Nov 20
Luca Van Assche FRA-Jaime Caldes ESP6-46-3   23 Nov 20
q-First
J. Isern ESP-J. Uso ESP6-46-4   23 Nov 20
J. Garcia ESP-Ilya Rudiukov RUS6-06-1   23 Nov 20
A. Campos ESP-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-26-3   23 Nov 20
Kenny de Schepper FRA-J. Garcia ESP6-26-2   23 Nov 20
Samuel Guarin COL-Tomas Vaise LTU6-36-3   23 Nov 20
Pol Amoros Ramos ESP-Pol Fernandez ESP6-16-2   23 Nov 20
Yan Bondarevskiy RUS-B. Navarro ESP7-56-4   23 Nov 20
Luis Faria POR-Richard Zusman USA6-46-3   23 Nov 20
Xavi Matas Ortega ESP-J. Martinez ESP6-36-1   23 Nov 20
Stefan Loncar NED-R. M.-Hernandez ESP7-56-3   23 Nov 20
Alexander Weis ITA-G. Korobeynikov UZB6-27-5   23 Nov 20
D. Flores CHI-Nathan Seateun FRA6-24-610-4  23 Nov 20
A. Sanchez ESP-M. Fernandez ESP6-36-2   23 Nov 20
Manuel Mazza ITA-Savva Polukhin RUS6-37-5   23 Nov 20
P. Marcos ESP-Z. Trapeznikov RUS6-36-3   23 Nov 20
Daniel Rincon ESP-D. Sanchis ESP6-46-4   23 Nov 20
B. Lopez ESP-Joe Misrahi FRA6-17-5   23 Nov 20
O. Sansano ESP-Maxime Franco FRA6-06-0   23 Nov 20
Mathys Erhard FRA-Kuzey Cekirge TUR6-46-4   23 Nov 20
Benjamin Pietri FRA-Tim Riedel GER6-31-610-2  23 Nov 20
Luca Van Assche FRA-Louis Dussin FRA6-37-5   23 Nov 20
Jaime Caldes ESP-Chanon Phunsawat THA6-26-2   23 Nov 20
Maxence Beauge FRA-Marc Othman Ktiri ESP6-47-5   23 Nov 20
C. Montagud ESP-Youcef Rihane ALG6-26-3   23 Nov 20
Max Alcala Gurri ESP-A. Pujolras ESP1-66-310-7  23 Nov 20
Michael Zhu USA-V. Moratalla ESP6-26-2   23 Nov 20
Miguel Perez Pena ESP-Max Andrews GBR6-26-4   23 Nov 20
Oleg Prihodko UKR-I. Olasagasti ESP7-676-1   23 Nov 20
S. Contri ESP-Francisco Cabral POR6-07-5   23 Nov 20
Carles Hernandez ESP-Rafael Giotis GER6-27-64   23 Nov 20
M. Hasenkopf GER-M. Diez ESP6-756-110-7  23 Nov 20
Albert Roglan ESP-H. Pinto ESP6-06-0   23 Nov 20