M15 Bratislava
Tournament details

M15 Bratislava

 
Date:Nov 23, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Slovakia Slovakia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:48.09
Longitude:17.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Zizou Bergs BEL-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-46-2   29 Nov 20
1/2
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Peter Fajta HUN3-66-46-1  28 Nov 20
Zizou Bergs BEL-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-46-2   28 Nov 20
1/4
Zizou Bergs BEL-Artem Dubrivnyy RUS7-57-5   27 Nov 20
Peter Fajta HUN-Marek Gengel CZE6-36-3   27 Nov 20
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Tobias Simon GER2-67-666-4  27 Nov 20
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Vadym Ursu UKR6-36-4   27 Nov 20
Second
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Otto Virtanen FIN2-66-36-4  26 Nov 20
Zizou Bergs BEL-Arthur Fery GBR7-616-1   26 Nov 20
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Alexis Canter GBR0-67-57-5  26 Nov 20
Marek Gengel CZE-Savriyan Danilov RUS7-656-4   26 Nov 20
D. Kalenichenko UKR-David Poljak CZE4-66-27-63  26 Nov 20
Vadym Ursu UKR-Filip Misolic AUT4-66-36-4  26 Nov 20
Tobias Simon GER-Tomas Jirousek CZE6-17-5   26 Nov 20
Peter Fajta HUN-Petr Michnev CZE6-46-4   26 Nov 20
First
Filip Misolic AUT-Lukas Palovic SVK7-633-67-64  25 Nov 20
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Michal Novansky SVK3-66-47-64  25 Nov 20
Otto Virtanen FIN-Lukas Pokorny SVK7-56-4   25 Nov 20
Marek Gengel CZE-Frane Nincevic CRO3-67-56-4  25 Nov 20
Arthur Fery GBR-Kristof Minarik SVK6-36-1   25 Nov 20
Tobias Simon GER-Yann Marti SUI6-37-63   25 Nov 20
Artem Dubrivnyy RUS-Luigi Castelletti ITA6-16-4   25 Nov 20
Petr Michnev CZE-Yvo Panak CZE6-46-756-4  25 Nov 20
Tomas Jirousek CZE-Yann Wojcik SUI4-67-56-3  25 Nov 20
Alexis Canter GBR-Michal Mikula POL6-36-1   25 Nov 20
Vadym Ursu UKR-Tomas Vanko SVK7-56-2   25 Nov 20
Savriyan Danilov RUS-Yannik Steinegger SUI6-43-66-2  25 Nov 20
David Poljak CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE6-37-65   24 Nov 20
Zizou Bergs BEL-Leandro Riedi SUI6-46-1   24 Nov 20
Peter Fajta HUN-C. Heyman BEL6-776-46-3  24 Nov 20
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Luca Nardi ITA6-44-67-5  24 Nov 20
Qualifying
Yann Marti SUI-Vitalii Shcherba UKR6-06-1   24 Nov 20
Filip Misolic AUT-Milos Karol SVK6-16-2   24 Nov 20
Michal Mikula POL-Martin Dobry SVK6-36-1   24 Nov 20
Yvo Panak CZE-Luigi Castelletti ITA6-06-3   24 Nov 20
Kristof Minarik SVK-Kai Lemstra GER6-26-4   24 Nov 20
Vadym Ursu UKR-Noah Thurner GER6-26-1   24 Nov 20
Frane Nincevic CRO-Mihailo Popovic SRB6-33-610-4  24 Nov 20
Yann Wojcik SUI-Benedikt Emesz AUT6-17-5   24 Nov 20
q-First
Filip Misolic AUT-Charles Minc FRA6-36-3   24 Nov 20
Vadym Ursu UKR-Andrej Stehlik SVK6-26-2   24 Nov 20
Yann Marti SUI-Patrik Lapin SVK6-06-1   24 Nov 20
Milos Karol SVK-Michael Weindl GER7-666-4   24 Nov 20
Michal Mikula POL-Janos Fekete SVK7-56-3   24 Nov 20
Martin Dobry SVK-Nikolas Lahky SVK3-66-110-5  24 Nov 20
Luigi Castelletti ITA-Samuel Paulovcak SVK6-46-4   24 Nov 20
Kai Lemstra GER-Patrik Jancovic SVK6-26-2   24 Nov 20
Frane Nincevic CRO-Dominique Graf GER3-66-411-9  24 Nov 20
Vitalii Shcherba UKR-Tomas Lanik SVK6-46-4   23 Nov 20
Yvo Panak CZE-Peter Nad SVK6-26-2   23 Nov 20
Kristof Minarik SVK-Leyton Rivera NOR6-06-2   23 Nov 20
Yann Wojcik SUI-Radovan Michalik SVK6-16-3   23 Nov 20
Benedikt Emesz AUT-Matej Galik SVK3-66-310-4  23 Nov 20
Mihailo Popovic SRB-Juraj Pivoluska SVK6-16-1   23 Nov 20
Noah Thurner GER-Jakub Katuch SVK7-645-711-9  23 Nov 20