M15 Sharm El Sheikh
Tournament details

M15 Sharm El Sheikh

 
Date:Nov 09, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:27.51
Longitude:34.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Vladyslav Orlov UKR6-36-2   15 Nov 20
1/2
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Erik Crepaldi ITA1-66-26-4  14 Nov 20
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Bogdan Bobrov RUS6-36-3   14 Nov 20
1/4
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Christian Langmo USA6-27-5   13 Nov 20
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Vladyslav Manafov UKR7-666-1   13 Nov 20
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-David Poljak CZE7-54-4ret.  13 Nov 20
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Petr Michnev CZE6-36-3   13 Nov 20
Second
David Poljak CZE-Felix Corwin USA5-76-37-5  12 Nov 20
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Arnaud Bovy BEL6-26-3   12 Nov 20
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Aidan Mchugh GBR6-47-5   12 Nov 20
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Arjun Kadhe IND2-67-57-67  12 Nov 20
Christian Langmo USA-Kelsey Stevenson CAN7-656-1   12 Nov 20
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-J. Schulenburg SUI6-36-3   12 Nov 20
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Dalibor Svrcina CZE4-66-26-2  12 Nov 20
Petr Michnev CZE-Sidharth Rawat IND6-36-4   12 Nov 20
First
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Juan Pablo Paz ARG3-67-676-3  11 Nov 20
Arnaud Bovy BEL-Alexander Erler AUT6-16-4   11 Nov 20
Petros Chrysochos CYP-Oleksii Krutykh UKR7-604-66-1  11 Nov 20
Erik Crepaldi ITA-Miljan Zekic SRB6-46-2   11 Nov 20
Felix Corwin USA-Adam El Mihdawy USA3-66-36-0  11 Nov 20
Vladyslav Orlov UKR-Francesco Vilardo ITA6-47-64   11 Nov 20
J. Schulenburg SUI-Guy Den Ouden NED6-27-5   11 Nov 20
Vladyslav Manafov UKR-Sherif Makhlouf EGY6-26-1   11 Nov 20
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-Jesse Flores CAN6-37-5   11 Nov 20
Sidharth Rawat IND-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-43-67-5  11 Nov 20
Petr Michnev CZE-Omni Kumar USA4-66-26-3  11 Nov 20
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Illya Beloborodko UKR6-27-5   11 Nov 20
Christian Langmo USA-K. Maamoun EGY6-46-3   11 Nov 20
David Poljak CZE-Lilian Breut FRA6-04-66-4  11 Nov 20
Arjun Kadhe IND-Alexey Zakharov RUS7-666-3   11 Nov 20
Bogdan Bobrov RUS-Gauthier Onclin BEL7-54-67-5  11 Nov 20
Qualifying
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Ivan Sergeyev UKR6-21-0ret.  10 Nov 20
Lilian Breut FRA-Tristan Boyer USA6-36-4   10 Nov 20
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Simon Beaupain BEL6-36-3   10 Nov 20
Petr Michnev CZE-Remy Bertola SUI7-646-2   10 Nov 20
Arjun Kadhe IND-Alastair Gray GBR6-26-1   10 Nov 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-Luis Patino MEX7-56-2   10 Nov 20
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-A. Ciurletti ARG6-47-64   10 Nov 20
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Marat Deviatiarov UKR1-66-310-6  10 Nov 20
q-Second
Petr Michnev CZE-V. Uzhylovsky UKR4-67-6410-4  09 Nov 20
Remy Bertola SUI-Davud Amirov RUS6-26-0   09 Nov 20
Arjun Kadhe IND-Keisuke Saitoh JPN7-656-1   09 Nov 20
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Raphael Collignon BEL3-66-210-8  09 Nov 20
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Matej Galik SVK6-16-1   09 Nov 20
Luis Patino MEX-Adham Gaber EGY6-736-310-3  09 Nov 20
Miljan Zekic SRB-Tomas Papik CZE6-16-1   09 Nov 20
Tristan Boyer USA-Aleksei Khomich BLR6-36-3   09 Nov 20
Alastair Gray GBR-Yaraslav Shyla BLR2-66-410-7  09 Nov 20
Lilian Breut FRA-J. Otegui ARG6-27-5   09 Nov 20
Simon Beaupain BEL-Alec Beckley RSA1-66-310-3  09 Nov 20
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-06-2   09 Nov 20
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Luc Koenig RSA6-06-2   09 Nov 20
Francesco Vilardo ITA-Siddhant Banthia IND6-26-3   09 Nov 20
Kelsey Stevenson CAN-D. Veremeychuk UKR6-46-1   09 Nov 20
A. Ciurletti ARG-Issei Okamura JPN4-66-411-9  09 Nov 20
q-First
Issei Okamura JPN-Shahar Gabay ISR6-06-1   08 Nov 20
A. Ciurletti ARG-Akram El Sallaly EGY6-27-65   08 Nov 20
D. Veremeychuk UKR-Seth Seely RSA2-66-210-7  08 Nov 20
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Omar El Shehawy EGY6-26-1   08 Nov 20
Alastair Gray GBR-Niels Visker NED4-66-210-7  08 Nov 20
Keisuke Saitoh JPN-B. Atlangeriev RUS6-06-3   08 Nov 20
Dalibor Svrcina CZE-Denis Parshutin UKR6-36-0   08 Nov 20
Raphael Collignon BEL-Kristof Minarik SVK6-26-1   08 Nov 20
Matej Galik SVK-Preston Connor IRL6-26-1   08 Nov 20
Luis Patino MEX-Ignacio Barrios ITA6-06-0   08 Nov 20
Adham Gaber EGY-Connor Kruger RSA6-46-1   08 Nov 20
Tomas Papik CZE-Dylan Salton RSA6-46-3   08 Nov 20
Davud Amirov RUS-Omar Loutfy EGY7-56-1   08 Nov 20
V. Uzhylovsky UKR-H. Schubert CHI6-36-1   08 Nov 20
Aleksei Khomich BLR-Amr Asrawy EGY6-736-210-8  08 Nov 20
Lilian Breut FRA-L. Sheyngezikht BUL6-16-2   08 Nov 20
J. Otegui ARG-Omar El-Moslemany EGY6-06-1   08 Nov 20
Simon Beaupain BEL-Maxim Krapivin RUS7-616-1   08 Nov 20
Alec Beckley RSA-Muhammad Ragy EGY6-06-0   08 Nov 20
Illya Beloborodko UKR-Janos Fekete SVK6-16-3   08 Nov 20
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Mariano Navone ARG7-651-610-7  08 Nov 20
Ivan Sergeyev UKR-Daisuke Sumizawa JPN7-601-611-9  08 Nov 20
Luc Koenig RSA-Lazar Vojinovic SRB6-44-610-6  08 Nov 20
Siddhant Banthia IND-Mohamad Gomaa EGY6-26-1   08 Nov 20
Petr Michnev CZE-Zakai Stone USA6-06-1   08 Nov 20
Tristan Boyer USA-Faris Zakaryia EGY6-36-2   08 Nov 20