M15 Fayetteville
Tournament details

M15 Fayetteville

 
Date:Nov 02, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:36.04
Longitude:-94.09
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexis Galarneau CAN-Roberto Quiroz ECU6-26-1   08 Nov 20
1/2
Alexis Galarneau CAN-Brandon Holt USA7-56-3   07 Nov 20
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Liam Draxl CAN7-52-66-3  07 Nov 20
1/4
Liam Draxl CAN-Charles Broom GBR6-26-4   06 Nov 20
Brandon Holt USA-Patrick Kypson USA7-656-766-1  06 Nov 20
Alexis Galarneau CAN-Thai Kwiatkowski USA7-53-67-5  06 Nov 20
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Martin Damm USA6-47-5   06 Nov 20
Second
Charles Broom GBR-Alex Rybakov USAw/o    05 Nov 20
Brandon Holt USA-Justin Butsch USAw/o    05 Nov 20
Martin Damm USA-Tyler Zink USA6-36-1   05 Nov 20
Alexis Galarneau CAN-Matias Soto CHI7-646-4   05 Nov 20
Liam Draxl CAN-A. Kovacevic USA6-26-4   05 Nov 20
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Trent Bryde USA6-35-76-3  05 Nov 20
Patrick Kypson USA-Nicolas Mejia COL6-06-4   05 Nov 20
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-A. Cozbinov MDA6-46-4   05 Nov 20
First
Nicolas Mejia COL-Zachary Svajda USA4-1ret.   05 Nov 20
Justin Butsch USA-Joshua Ortlip USA6-736-26-4  04 Nov 20
Trent Bryde USA-Alexandre Reco FRA6-16-2   04 Nov 20
Thai Kwiatkowski USA-Ruan Roelofse RSA6-26-2   04 Nov 20
A. Cozbinov MDA-Reese Stalder USA7-616-2   04 Nov 20
Martin Damm USA-R. R.-Pace VEN7-647-65   04 Nov 20
Charles Broom GBR-Ezekiel Clark USA6-36-737-64  04 Nov 20
Tyler Zink USA-Kiranpal Pannu NZL4-66-37-5  04 Nov 20
Matias Soto CHI-Nicolas Rousset FRA6-16-0   04 Nov 20
Alex Rybakov USA-Maxim Verboven BEL6-16-0   04 Nov 20
Alexis Galarneau CAN-Alec Adamson USA6-36-2   04 Nov 20
Liam Draxl CAN-Blaise Bicknell USA6-46-0   04 Nov 20
Qualifying
Blaise Bicknell USA-Justin Roberts BAH6-16-4   04 Nov 20
Matias Soto CHI-Nicaise Muamba CAN6-36-3   04 Nov 20
Charles Broom GBR-Daniel Rodrigues POR6-46-3   04 Nov 20
Zachary Svajda USA-Jody Maginley ANT7-645-712-10  04 Nov 20
Tyler Zink USA-Joshua Sheehy USA7-626-2   04 Nov 20
Reese Stalder USA-Raphael Lambling FRA3-66-110-7  04 Nov 20
Kiranpal Pannu NZL-D. Ignat ROU6-26-3   04 Nov 20
Trent Bryde USA-Zane Khan USA7-57-5   04 Nov 20
First
Patrick Kypson USA-Alexander Bernard USA6-16-2   03 Nov 20
Brandon Holt USA-Nathan Ponwith USA6-26-4   03 Nov 20
Roberto Quiroz ECU-Sam Riffice USA6-27-65   03 Nov 20
A. Kovacevic USA-Cannon Kingsley USA6-46-2   03 Nov 20
q-First
Kiranpal Pannu NZL-Jonas Maier GER6-36-4   03 Nov 20
Blaise Bicknell USA-Aleksa Bucan SRB6-36-4   03 Nov 20
Matias Soto CHI-Avery Zavala USA6-36-2   03 Nov 20
Nicaise Muamba CAN-A. (USA) USA6-36-2   03 Nov 20
Daniel Rodrigues POR-William Grant USA6-36-3   03 Nov 20
Charles Broom GBR-Fletcher Scott USA6-06-0   03 Nov 20
Zachary Svajda USA-Martins Rocens LAT6-26-3   03 Nov 20
Jody Maginley ANT-Hunter Harrison USA6-47-61   03 Nov 20
Justin Roberts BAH-I. Keremedchiev BUL6-36-4   03 Nov 20
Joshua Sheehy USA-O. Berg ESP7-643-610-8  03 Nov 20
Raphael Lambling FRA-David Fox GBR3-66-310-7  03 Nov 20
Reese Stalder USA-Melvin Manuel FRA6-16-1   03 Nov 20
Zane Khan USA-Valentin Vacherot FRA6-46-2   03 Nov 20
Trent Bryde USA-Jacob Brumm USA6-26-1   03 Nov 20
D. Ignat ROU-Maxwell Mckennon USA6-43-62-1ret. 03 Nov 20
Tyler Zink USA-Kyle Seelig USA7-666-4   03 Nov 20