M25 Hamburg
Tournament details

M25 Hamburg

 
Date:Oct 19, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:53.33
Longitude:9.59
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Kacper Zuk POL-Chun Hsin Tseng TPE6-47-64   24 Oct 20
1/2
Kacper Zuk POL-Anton Matusevich GBR6-37-64   23 Oct 20
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Raul Brancaccio ITA6-756-46-2  23 Oct 20
1/4
Anton Matusevich GBR-Manuel Guinard FRA6-746-26-3  22 Oct 20
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Stefan Kozlov USA6-47-5   22 Oct 20
Kacper Zuk POL-Alex Molcan SVK6-736-36-4  22 Oct 20
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Timo Stodder GER6-34-66-3  22 Oct 20
Second
Anton Matusevich GBR-Markus Eriksson SWE6-46-4   21 Oct 20
Timo Stodder GER-Viktor Durasovic NOR7-666-2   21 Oct 20
Kacper Zuk POL-Tim Van Rijthoven NED7-666-766-3  21 Oct 20
Stefan Kozlov USA-Henri Squire GER6-46-1   21 Oct 20
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Valentin Royer FRA7-646-2   21 Oct 20
Manuel Guinard FRA-Lenny Hampel AUT6-36-3   21 Oct 20
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-C. Carabelli ARG6-16-0   21 Oct 20
Alex Molcan SVK-Duje Ajdukovic CRO7-653-67-63  21 Oct 20
First
Raul Brancaccio ITA-Sebastian Baez ARG6-766-06-3  20 Oct 20
Lenny Hampel AUT-Max Wiskandt GER7-57-62   20 Oct 20
Viktor Durasovic NOR-N. Barrientos COL6-34-66-2  20 Oct 20
Anton Matusevich GBR-Baptiste Crepatte FRA6-26-4   20 Oct 20
Henri Squire GER-Lewie Lane GER6-16-1   20 Oct 20
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Benedikt Henning GER6-36-2   20 Oct 20
Manuel Guinard FRA-Adrian Obert GER7-636-3   20 Oct 20
Timo Stodder GER-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-06-4   20 Oct 20
Tim Van Rijthoven NED-N. S.-Izquierdo ESP2-67-56-4  20 Oct 20
C. Carabelli ARG-Marvin Netuschil GER6-26-2   20 Oct 20
Valentin Royer FRA-Jonas Forejtek CZE6-26-4   19 Oct 20
Stefan Kozlov USA-S. Napolitano ITA6-46-2   19 Oct 20
Alex Molcan SVK-C. Heyman BEL7-56-2   19 Oct 20
Markus Eriksson SWE-Q. (1994) REU6-01-67-65  19 Oct 20
Kacper Zuk POL-Yan Sabanin RUS6-06-4   19 Oct 20
Chun Hsin Tseng TPE-Marvin Moeller GER6-37-5   19 Oct 20
Qualifying
Lenny Hampel AUT-Alafia Ayeni USA6-37-5   19 Oct 20
Adrian Obert GER-B. Gadamauri BEL6-26-1   19 Oct 20
N. Barrientos COL-Lucas Poullain FRA5-77-6010-8  19 Oct 20
Marvin Netuschil GER-Yan Sabanin RUS7-616-2   19 Oct 20
Benedikt Henning GER-Nick Hardt DOM7-56-4   19 Oct 20
Anton Matusevich GBR-B. Martinez GER7-56-4   19 Oct 20
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Adil Kalyanpur IND6-26-4   19 Oct 20
Lewie Lane GER-Jurgen Zopp EST6-736-410-3  19 Oct 20
q-First
N. Barrientos COL-Pelle Boerma GER6-27-5   18 Oct 20
Lenny Hampel AUT-Leopold Zima GER6-26-1   18 Oct 20
Adrian Obert GER-Noel Larwig GER6-27-62   18 Oct 20
Benedikt Henning GER-Robert Strombachs GER7-6106-2   18 Oct 20
B. Martinez GER-Colin Sinclair AUS6-26-1   18 Oct 20
Alafia Ayeni USA-Hendrik Jebens GER6-47-64   18 Oct 20
Yan Sabanin RUS-Noah Prehn GER6-36-1   18 Oct 20
Adil Kalyanpur IND-A. Boutros GER6-46-2   18 Oct 20
Lewie Lane GER-Otto Virtanen FIN6-34-611-9  18 Oct 20
Anton Matusevich GBR-Ali Mirzakhani GER6-16-4   18 Oct 20
B. Gadamauri BEL-Paul Woerner GER6-16-1   18 Oct 20